Alitas Fritas
Chicken Wings In a Mango Habanero Salsa$14.95
Bocaditos de Sandwich Cubano
Bite Size Cuban Sandwich$9.95
Calamares
Fried Calamariin A Pineapple Salsa$14.51
Camarones Al Ajillo
Sauteed Shrimp With Double Garlic Sauce$12.43
Chichi's Plater
Chicharron de Cerdo
Pork Cracklings$10.49
Chicharron de Pollo
Crispy Chicken Lollipops, Cilantro Mojo$10.35
Chorizo al Vino
$9.95
Costillas
$11.49
Croquetas
$9.95
Datiles
Almond Stuffed Dates Wrapped In Bacon.$10.49
Empanadas
A Pastry Folded Over Ground Beef Or Chicken/Guava Cheese Or Manchego Cheese and Spinach$8.49
Goat Cheese Fritters
Hazelnut Stuffed Goat Cheese With A Sweet Honey Vinaigrette$8.95
Guacamole y Tostones
Fried Plaintains Served With Guacamole.$13.49
Masitas de Puerco
Bite Size Crispy Pork$9.95
Papitas Rellenas
Cuban Stuffed Beef Potato Dumplings$8.95
Pernil con Tostones
Crispy Pork With Fried Plantains And Garlic Mojo$10.95
Platanos Rellenos
Stuffed Plantain With Ground Beef & Queso Blanco$9.95
Queso Frito
$8.49
Salpicon de Marisco
A refreshing seafood medley with shrimp, octopus, and calamari, tossed in a z ... arinade. Served Cold$15.95
Shrimp Ceviche
Fresh shrimp marinated in citrus juices, creating a zesty and refreshing tapas delight$15.95
La Gloria Cubana
$14.95
Pan Con Lechon
$14.95
Pollo
$14.95
Vaca Feliz
$14.95
Arroz con Pollo
Chicken On The Bone, Yellow Rice, Sofrito, Sweet Peas And Roasted Peppers$22.49
Camarones Al Ajillo - Dinner.
Ten pieces of sautéed shrimp in double garlic sauce.$23.49
Carne con Papas
$23.95
Chicharron de Pollo Dinner
crispy chicken lollipops w/ cilantro mojo.$22.95
Churrasco
$37.49
Cuban Pete's Paella
$35.49
Fisherman's Stew
$32.95
Lechon Asado
Roasted Pork, Onions And Garlic Mojo$20.95
Pescado Al Ajillo
Caribbean Flounder Sauteed In A Bath Of Garlic$22.95
Pescado Frito
Fried Whole St. Peter's. Fish$23.95
Pollo a la Plancha
Marinated Grilled Chicken Breast "A La Plancha" Served With A Cilantro Salsa.$21.95
Pollo Cubano
Half Boneless Chicken, With Cuban Garlic Mojo$20.95
Rabo Encendido
$31.49
Ropa Vieja
Traditional Cuban Shredded Beef Or Chicken$23.95
Sancoho Spanish Harlem Strew
Pork, Green Plaintains, Chicken, Beef, Malanga And Corn. Served With Rice Only$20.95
Vaca Frita Beef
Crispy Shredded Steak Or Chicken, Onions And Lime$23.95
Deditos de Pollo
$10.25
Platillo Voladores
Cuban Grilled Cheese$10.25
Quesadilla
Chicken or just Cheese$10.25
Sandwichitos
Mini Ham and Cheese Sandwich$10.25
Cheesecake
with Passion Fruit Glasse$9.31
Chocolate Cake
Chocolate Layer Cake$9.31
Churros
Deep-fried Unsweetened Dough Sprinkled With Sugar$9.31
Dulce de Leche
$9.49
Flan Cubano
Traditional Cuban Style Caramel Custard$9.31
Flan de Mango
Our Secret Custard Recipe with Mango and Coco$9.31
Mango Cheesecake
$9.31
Tirramisu
$9.49
Tres Leches
Home Made Butter Cake Soaked With 3 Milks$9.31
Coke
$3.49
Diet Coke
$3.49
Fanta
$3.49
Flat Water
$9.49
Fountain Soda
$5.49
Ginger Ale
$3.49
Hot Tea
$5.49
Lemonade
$3.49
Pina Colada Original and Strawberry
$16.95
Pitcher of Juice
$14.95
Pitcher of Soda
$14.95
Seltzer
$3.49
Sparkling Water
$9.49
Sprite
$3.49
Asopado de Marisco
$31.95
Branzino
$32.95
Marr y Tierra
$58.95
Picana
$34.95
Red Snapper
$32.23
Cafe Con Leche
$4.16
Cordatito
$4.16
Cubachino
$4.16
Cuban Coffee
$3.12
Double Espresso
$4.16
Espresso
$3.12
Africano Cubano Salmon
$27.49
Bahama Coconut Fish
$23.49
Carlitos way Chicken
$21.95
Churrasco Mambo King
$37.95
Cuban Pete's Garden Paella
$20.95
Island Shrimp Conga
$22.95
Pollo Con Mango
$21.95
Shrimp “Luis Lee”
$23.49
Ensalada Aguacate
$13.95
Miami
$11.95
Tropical
$11.95
Churrasco Gaucho
$37.95
Ricky Ribs
$22.95























