Conch Burger
Conch Tenderized, Battered & Deep Fried, Garnished with Lettuce, Tomatoes & Onions$18.00
Turkey Burger
$15.00
Fusion Classic Burger
Classic Burger with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cheese & a Fried Egg$15.00
Jerk Chicken Burger
Chicken Breast marinade in Jerk Seasoning, Toped w/Peach Coleslaw$16.00
Coffee
$5.00
Coke
$5.00
Red Bull
$5.00
Chicken Souse
Chicken Boiled, Seasoned w/ Lime, Pepper, Onions & Potatoes served with Johnny Bread$15.00
Pig Feet Souses
Pig Feet Boiled, Seasoned w/ Lime, Pepper, Onion & Potatoes served with Johnny Bread$15.00
Chicken Dinner
Steamed, baked or fried.$25.00
Crack Conch Dinner
Conch tenderized, battered & deep fried.$28.00
Curried Chicken
White & dark chicken meat w/bone in a curry base – Island style.$18.00
Curried Goat
Tender goat marinated in a curry base.$28.00
Mince Turbit (Steamed)
When available.$26.00
Oxtail
Oxtail Cooked w/ Special Seasonings & Dumplin$28.00
Snapper (Steamed or Fried)
Whole Fish w/headSteamed Cabbage
$5.00
Peas N Rice
$5.00
White Rice
$5.00
Crab N Rice
$8.00
Johnny Bread
$5.00
Lettuce & Tomato
$5.00
Cole Slaw
$5.00
Mac N Cheese
$5.00
French Fries
$5.00
Plantains
$5.00
Potato Salad
$5.00
Chicken in da Bag
Fried Chicken & Fries served in a Brown Bag. Tear the bag and eat.$15.00
Crack Conch
Conch tenderized, battered & deep fried.$21.00
Cracked Lobster Mkt Price
Fried Porgy
Fried fish seasoned with lime, pepper, & special seasonings. Whole fish w/head.$18.00
Fried Pork Chop Snack
Fried pork chop smothered with onions.$18.00
Fried Snapper
Jerk Chicken
Served with bread and or fries.$18.00
Jerk Pork
Served with bread and or fries$18.00
Boiled Fish
Boiled Grouper seasoned w/ Lime & Peppers. Served w/ Johnny Bread$25.00
Chicken Souse
Chicken Boiled, Seasoned w/ Lime, Pepper, Onions & Potatoes served w/ Johnny Bread$12.00
Mix w/ Chicken Souse
Pig Feet Boiled, Seasoned w/ Lime, Pepper, Onions & Potatoes served w/ Johnny Bread$14.00
Peas Soup & Dough
Peas w/ a variety of meet$18.00
Pig Feet Souse
Pig Feet Boiled, Seasoned w/ Lime, Pepper, Onions & Potatoes served w/ Johnny Bread$9.00
Stew Fish
Fried Grouper in a stew seasoned w/ Lime & Onions. Served w/Johnny Bread$25.00
Salmon Salad
Shrimp served over grits$12.00
Snapper n Grits
Snapper Butterfly served over grits. Sunnyside Egg on Top$28.00
Sharon’s Shrimp n Grits
Shrimp served over grits$18.00
Tuna Salad N Grits
$12.00
Bacon (4)
Sides: $5.00 each$5.00
Sausages
Sides: $5.00 each$5.00
Eggs (2)
Sides: $5.00 each$5.00
Grits
Sides: $5.00 each$5.00
Hash
Sides: $5.00 each$5.00
Buttermilk Biscuits
House Made Biscuits w/ Homemade Jam. Asked for the flavor of day.$4.00
Conch Fritters
Conch, Onions, Tomatoes, Green Onions, Mixed, Battered & Fried$8.00
Conch Salad
Conch, Onions, Tomatoes, Bell Pepper$25.00
Stuffed Crab Backs
Fresh Crab Meat w/ Vegetables & Spices for a Stuffing full of Flavors$18.00
White Conch Chowder
Conch, Onions, Carrots, Potatoes, & Celery$12.00
Chicken N Waffles
Fried Chicken w/ Waffles Served w/ Bourbon Pure Maple Syrup$19.00
Fusion Classic Breakfast
Two eggs, Fried Ham, Two Chicken Links, Kale and Toast$18.00
Jerk Lamb & Eggs
Lamp Ribs Marinated in a Jerk Sauce serve w/ Hash & Sunnyside Eags$38.00
Shudae’s Slam Bam
Home Made Bread w/ Fried Ham, Fried Egg, Bacon Jam, Green Apples and Cheese$14.00
Steak & Eggs
Chefs Steak Selection, served w/ Hash & Two Sunnyside Eggs$32.00
Cake Selection
$9.00
Coconut with a rum sauce
$12.00
Guava with a rum sauce
$12.00
Potatoe Bread
$5.00
Raisin Duff with a rum sauce
Guava Fruit or Coconut or Raisin Rolled in a dough, Steamed & Topped w/Rum Sauce$12.00
Conch Fritters
$12.00
Stuffed Crab Backs
Fresh Crab Meat w/ Vegetables & Spices for a Stuffing full of Flavors$18.00
Whole Chicken Wings
Sweet & Crunchie, Hot or Plain (5)$12.00