Age Kani
Deep fried soft shelled crab served with ponzu sauce.$8.00
Appetizer Sampler
(3) Gyoza, (3) Crab Rangoons, Edamame, (3) Squid Rings$12.00
Chicken Wings (8)
$10.00
Crispy Tuna Appetizer
Mixture of Spicy Tuna, Crispy Rice, & Eel Sauce- Topped with White Sauce and Tobico$18.00
Dynamite Mussels
4pc Baked Mussels w/Masago and Spicy Mayo$14.00
Eggroll
$7.00
Gyoza (5)
Pork dumplings$7.00
Cucumber Sunomono Salad
$8.50
Kani Salad
$9.50
Kiss Me Appetizer
9 Slices of Tuna, White Tuna, Salmon, Topped w/Sriracha & Tataki Sauce$20.00
Krab Rangoons (6)
$6.50
Sashimi Appetizer
9 pcs Chef’s Choice Sashimi$21.00
Shrimp & Veggie Tempura App
$7.50
Spicy Tuna Martini
Seaweed Salad bedding, Dycon Topped w/Spicy Tuna & Tataki Sauce$18.00
Summer Roll (2)
Rice paper wrapped roll with cucumber, lettuce, bean sprouts, and basil. Your choice of pork, chicken, or shrimp.$7.00
Sushi Appetizer
Chef’s Choice Sushi (4pc), California Roll [4pc]$14.00
Sushi Tacos
Fried Wonton Shells w/Seasoned Tuna, Avo, topped w/White Sauce & Sesame Seed$16.00
Tuna Tataki
Seared Tuna on Radish w/Masago and Tataki Sauce$18.00
Vegetable Tempura App
$6.00
Volcano Mussels
Mussels Topped w/ Baked Krab Mixture, Drizzled with Eel Sauce$17.00
Squid Salad
Marinated Squid & Vegetables$8.00
Seaweed Salad
Marinated Seaweed$6.00
Phở Tôm
Topped with Large Steamed Shrimp$18.50
Phở Đặc Biệt – House Special
Thinly Sliced Rare Tender Ribeye, Beefball, Brisket, Tripe, and Tendon$18.50
Bún Bò Huế - Spicy Noodle Soup
Sliced Beef Shank, Pork Knuckles, Vietnamese Sausage, and Beefball$18.50
Phở Sườn Bò
Deluxe Beef Rib with Thinly Sliced Rare Tender Ribeye$24.50
Phở Tái Nạm Sách
Thinly Sliced Rare Tender Ribeye, Well-done Brisket, and Tripe$17.50
Phở Tái Nạm
Thinly Sliced Rare Tender Ribeye and Well-done Brisket$17.50
Phở Chay
Topped with Tofu and Mixed Vegetables in Vegan Broth$16.50
Phở Tái Gân
Thinly Sliced Tender Ribeye and Soft Beef Tendon$17.50
Phở Tái
Thinly Sliced Rare Tender Ribeye$15.50
Bún Chả Giò
Rice Vermicelli Topped with Fresh Grilled Shrimp and Pork Egg Roll$16.50
Phở Đuôi Bò
Deluxe Oxtail Beef with Thinly Sliced Rare Tender Ribeye$24.50
Phở Gà
Topped with Sliced Steamed Chicken Breast$16.50
Ebi Tempura (Shrimp)
$18.00
Tempura Combo
$19.00
Tori Tempura (Chicken)
$17.00
Vegetables Only
$14.00
Miso Ramen
Miso broth with kale noodles, wakame, Tofu skin, vegetables$16.00
Ramen
Choice of Beef, Chicken, or Pork Belly. Topped with bean sprouts, marinated egg, vegetables, and fish cake. Add $4.00 for seafood mix$17.00
Shrimp Ramen
Topped with bean sprouts, marinated egg, vegetables, and fish cake. Add $4.00 for seafood mix$18.00
Udon Soup (Thick Wheat Noodle Soup)
Grilled Tofu
Grilled tofu served with sauteed mixed veggies$16.00
Teppan Vegetables
Assorted veggies sauteed and seasoned to perfection. Served with White Rice, Miso Soup, and Green Salad$16.00
Baby Octopus Idako
Conch Horagai
Eel Unagi (Smoked)
Escolar (White Tuna)
Flying Fish Eggs Tobiko
Krab Kanikama
Mackerel Saba
Octopus Tako
Salmon Roe Ikura
Salmon Sake (Fresh)
Scallops w/mayo-masago
Smelt Eggs Masago
Smoked Salmon Sake
Squid Ika
Steamed Shrimp Ebi
Surf Clam Hokkigai
Sweet Shrimp Amaebi
Tamago (Sweet Omelet)
Tuna Maguro
Yellowtail Hamachi
African Roll
Spicy Tuna, Cucumber, Topped w/ Yellowtail, Avocado, & Smelt Eggs$16.00
Avocado Roll
$8.32
Bagel Roll
Fresh Salmon, Cream Cheese, Avocado$8.00
Beauty & The Beast Roll
Tuna, Eel, Krab, Avocado, Cream Cheese, Cucumber$15.00
California Roll
Krab, Cucumber, Avocado$7.00
Crazy Eel Roll
Spicy Tuna Roll Topped with Eel, Avocado, & Tempura Crumbs$17.00
Crystal Bubba Roll
Tempura Shrimp, Avocado, Cucumber, Spring Lettuce, Cream Cheese, Topped w/ Steamed Shrimp, Eel Sauce (no rice)$14.00
Dynamite Roll
Tuna, Salmon, White Fish, Wasabi, Spicy Mayo$10.50
Ehbeero Roll
Steamed Shrimp, Avocado, Cucumber, Mayo$9.00
Florida Roll
Fried Grouper, Onion, Mayo$9.00
Futomaki Roll
Krab, Cucumber, Japanese Pickle, Tamago$9.00
Hawaiian Roll
Tuna, Salmon, Spicy Tuna, Avocado, Cucumber, Smelt Eggs, Scallion$16.00
Hurricane Roll
Smoked Salmon, Eel, Krab mix, Avocado$15.00
Krunch Roll
Tuna, Salmon, Krab, Cream Cheese, Spicy Mayo, Tempura Fried, Eel Sauce$13.00
L.A. Roll
Tuna, Avocado, Cream Cheese$10.00
Lava Roll
California Roll Topped w/ Baked Scallop$16.00
Mexican Roll
Tempura Shrimp, Avocado, Jalapeno, Cream Cheese, Eel Sauce$12.00
Negihama Roll
Yellowtail, Onion, Smelt Eggs$10.50
Ninja Roll
Fried Shrimp, Avocado, Mayo, Smelt Eggs$9.00
Philly Roll
Smoked Salmon, Cream Cheese, Asparagus$8.50
Rainbow Roll
California Roll Topped with a Variety of Raw Fish & Smelt Eggs$14.00
Salmon Skin Roll
Fried Salmon Skin, Avocado, Cucumber, Eel Sauce$8.00
Scorpion Roll
Fried Salmon, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Onion, Spicy Mayo$8.50
Spicy Tuna Roll
Tuna, Onion, Smelt Eggs, Cucumber$10.50
Spider Roll
tempura Soft Shell Crab, Asparagus, Onion, Mayo, Smelt Eggs, Lettuce, & Eel Sauce$13.00
Sweet Potato Roll
$8.32
Tempura Roll
Krab, Avocado, Cucumber, Cream Cheese, Spicy Mayo (Panko Fried)$8.50
Volcano Roll
California Roll Topped w/ Baked Conch, Mayo, Krab, Eel Sauce & Scallion$14.00
American Roll
Tempura Shrimp, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Smoked Salmon, Avocado, Eel Sauce$14.00
Baracuda Roll
Tempura Lobster Tail, Asparagus, Spicy Mayo, Masago, Topped w/ Seared Salmon, Avocado, Eel Sauce, Tobico, Sriracha$19.00
Blue Dragon Roll
Sweet Shrimp, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Scallions, w/ Tobico, Avocado, Eel Sauce$17.00
Celtic Roll
Fried Soft Shell Crab, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Topped w/ Fried Krab Stick, Spicy Mayo, Eel Sauce, Scallions, Masago$18.00
Florida Gator Roll
Fried Soft Shell Crab, Masago, Scallion, Topped w/ Tuna, Avocado, Eel Sauce$18.00
Freedom Roll
Krab, Tuna, Cream Cheese, Topped Spicy Tuna, Krab$17.00
Godzilla Roll
Smoked Salmon, Krab, Avocado, Cream Cheese, Topped w/ Smoked Eel, & Eel Sauce$18.00
Golden Kiwi Krunch
$17.68
Heaven Roll
Spicy Tuna, Asparagus, Topped w/ Tempura Carrots, Onion, Scallion, Chili Powder & Eel Sauce$14.00
Hot Mama Roll
Shredded Krab, Mixed w/ Spicy Mayo, Topped w/raw tuna & Sriracha$14.00
Kicking Krab Roll
Tempura Krab, Cucumber, Scallion, Cucumber, Wasabi, Topped w/ Seared Grouper, Avocado, Sriracha, Eel Sauce$16.00
Orlando Roll
Tempura Shrimp, Cream Cheese, Asparagus, Smoked Salmon, Topped w/ Fried Eel, Spicy Mayo, Smelt Eggs, Scallions, Eel Sauce$16.00
Paradise Roll
Coconut Fried Shrimp, Cream Cheese, Avocado, Topped w. Fresh Mango, Tropical Mango Salsa, Spicy Eel Sauce$15.00
Princess Roll
White Tuna, Krab, Cream Cheese Topped w/ Baked Lobster, Krab Mix$17.00
Red Dragon Roll
Tempura Shrimp, Cream Cheese, Scallion, Topped w/ Spicy Tuna Mix, Tabico, Eel Sauce, Asparagus$16.00
Rooster Roll
Tempura Chicken Breast, Cream Cheese, Scallion, Topped w/ Half Spicy Salmon & Half Spicy Tuna Mix, Avocado, Tobico, Eel Sauce$17.00
Samurai Ninja Roll
Snapper, Cream Cheese, Jalapeno, Salmon, Krab (Tempura), Wrapped in Soy Paper, Topped w/ Salmon, Tuna, White Tuna, Masago, Tataki Sauce$17.00
Slammin Salmon Roll
Tuna, Salmon, Cream Cheese, Cucumber, Jalapeno, Topped w/ Fried Salmon, Tobico, Eel Sauce, Spicy Mayo$17.00
Summer Delight Roll
Spicy Yellowtail, Carrots, Kimchi, Topped w/ Avocado, Seared Salmon, Scallions, Red Tobico, Spicy Mayo, Eel Sauce$17.00
Sweet Heart Roll
Salmon, Krab, Spicy Mayo, Almonds, Scallions, Masago, Topped w/ Tuna, Eel Sauce$17.00
Thunder Roll
Krab, Tempura Crumbs, Garlic Sauces Mix, Topped w/ Spicy Tuna, Masago, Eel Sauce$16.00
Tiger Eye Roll
Salmon, Tuna, Krab, Cream Cheese, Avocado, Wrapped in Cucumber (No Rice), Topped w/ Ginger Takaki Sauce$16.00
Tokyo Roll
Shredded Krab, Mayo, Tempura Crumbs, Topped w/ Baked Eel, Sriracha, Spicy Mayo, Eel Sauce$16.00
Tuna Lover Roll
Spicy Tuna, Cucumber, Topped w/ Spicy Tuna, Jalapeno, Spicy Mayo$16.00
Tuna on Fire Roll
Spicy Tuna, Krab, Cream Cheese, Cucumber, (Panko Fried), Topped w/ Spicy Mayo, Sriracha, Eel Sauce, Smelt Eggs$16.00
Vegas Roll
Tempura Soft Shell Crab, Asparagus, Avocado, Scallions, Garlic Sauce, Topped w/ Fried Scallop, Eel Sauce, Tataki Sauce$20.00
8-Ball Roll
Lobster, Garlic Sauce, Cucumber, Topped w/ Mixed Krab, Almonds, Eel Sauce$12.00
Atlantic Roll
Tempura Grouper, Cream Cheese, Asparagus, Topped w/ Salmon, Thin Lemon Slices, Spicy Mayo$14.00
Candy Cane Roll
Spicy Yellowtail, Cucumber, Topped w/ Tuna, Sriracha$16.00
Catipillar Roll
Fried Salmon, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Topped w/ Avocado, Spicy Mayo, Eel Sauce$12.00
Daisy Garden Roll
Fried Shrimp, Smoked Eel, Avocado, Cream Cheese Asparagus, Flying Fish Eggs, Eel Sauce$16.00
Firecracker Roll
Krunch Roll topped w/ Krab, Eel Sauce$16.00
Kendra Roll
Tempura Shrimp, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Topped w/ Krab, Masago, Avocado, Spicy Mayo, Eel Sauce$16.00
Lobster Roll
Tempura Lobster, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Mayo, Topped w/ Almonds, Eel Sauce$14.00
Malibu Roll
Tempura Grouper, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Topped w/ Tuna, Avocado, Spicy Mayo, Tempura Crumbs$14.00
Under The Sea Roll
Tempura Lobster, Mayo, Asparagus, Topped w/ Spicy Mayo, Eel Sauce, Tobiko$19.00
Yummy Crumbly Roll
Spicy Tuna, Cucumber, Topped w/ Krab, Spicy Tuna, Tempura Crum Mix$16.00
Chicken & Shrimp Hibachi
$32.00
Chicken Hibachi
$22.00
Kids Shrimp Hibachi
$10.00
Kids Chicken Hibachi
$9.00
Filet Mignon & Lobster Combo Hibachi
$46.00
Filet Mignon & Shrimp Combo Hibachi
$40.00
Filet Mignon Hibachi
$36.00
NY Strip & Chicken Hibachi
$32.00
NY Strip & Shrimp Hibachi
$37.00
NY Strip Steak Hibachi
$32.00
Salmon Hibachi
$26.00
Scallop Hibachi
$32.00
Shrimp & Scallop Combo Hibachi
$38.00
Shrimp Hibachi
$24.00
Tofu Hibachi
$18.00
Trio Combo Hibachi
NY Steak, Chicken, and Shrimp$44.00
Vegetable Delight Hibachi
$16.00
House Combo (For 1)
Combination Of Sushi (5Pcs), Sashimi (6Pcs), 1 Daisy Garden Roll$38.00
House Combo (For 2)
Combination Of Sushi (8Pcs), Sashimi (9Pcs), 1 Rainbow Roll, 1 Daisy Garden Roll & Choice Of 1 Dessert$85.00
Sashimi Dinner (For 1)
18Pcs Of Assorted Sashimi & A Bowl Of Sushi Rice$40.00
Sushi Dinner (For 1)
10Pcs Of Assorted Sushi & 1 California Roll$36.00
Chicken Teriyaki
Grilled Chicken Breast with Homemade Teriyaki Sauce$19.00
Salmon Teriyaki
Grilled Salmon Filet with Homemade Teriyaki Sauce$23.00
Scallop Teriyaki
Grilled Large Scallops with Homemade Teriyaki Sauce$32.00
Shrimp Teriyaki
Grilled Jumbo Shrimp with Homemade Teriyaki Sauce$22.00
Steak Teriyaki
Grilled NY Strip with Homemade Teriyaki Sauce$32.00
Ton Katsu (Pork)
$19.00
Tori Katsu (Chicken)
$19.00
Chicken Fried Rice
$15.65
Combo Fried Rice
Chicken, Shrimp, and Pork$19.95
Kimchi Fried Rice
$15.50
Pork Fried Rice
$16.65
Shrimp Fried Rice
$17.75
Spicy Basil Fried Rice
Steak Fried Rice
$22.00
Steak Yakisoba
$22.00
Vegetable Yakisoba
$15.00
Chicken Yakisoba
$15.65
Shrimp Yakisoba
$18.00
Scallop Yakisoba
$22.00
Chicken & Veggie Tempura
$16.00
Chicken Katsu
$13.00
Chicken Teriyaki
$16.00
Combo Tempura
Chicken, Shrimp, and Pork$16.00
L- Pork Katsu
$13.00
Salmon Teriyaki
$17.00
Scallop Teriyaki
$19.00
Shrimp & Veggie Tempura
$16.00
L- Grilled Lemongrass Chicken
$13.00
Shrimp Teriyaki
$17.00
Steak Teriyaki
$19.00
Vegetable Tempura
$11.00
NY Strip & Shrimp Combo
$22.00
Vegetable Delight
$15.00
Chicken Hibachi Lunch
$17.00
Scallop Hibachi
$19.00
Filet Mingon Hibachi
$29.00
Shrimp Hibachi
$18.00
Salmon Hibachi
$18.00
Chicken & Shrimp Combo
$19.00
NY Strip Hibachi
$19.00
Fried Rice
$3.50
Large Side Yum Yum
$5.00
French Fries
$3.95
Green Salad
Our House Salad with Fresh Homemade Ginger Dressing$3.50
Miso Soup
Soybean Broth with Tofu, Scallion, and Seaweed$2.95
Onion Soup
Savory Broth with Crispy Onions & Mushrooms$2.95
Steamed White Rice
$3.50
Side Hibachi Fried Rice
$3.12
Side Hibachi Noodles
$3.12
Side Hibachi Veggies
$3.12
Maki Combo
Tempura Roll, & Bagel Roll$16.00
Combo A
3 pcs Chefs’ Choice Sushi, 4 pcs California Roll, and Mixed Tempura Veggies$16.00
Combo B
4 pcs Chefs’ Choice Sashimi, 4 pcs California Roll & Mixed Tempura Veggies$16.00
Combo 1
Krunch Roll (No Krab) & Tempura Roll$16.00
Combo 2
Scorpion Roll & Florida Roll$16.00
Combo 3
Spicy Tuna Roll & Dynamite Roll$17.00
Sushi Deluxe
4 pcs Chefs’ Choice Sushi, California Roll, and Spicy Tuna Handroll$18.00
House Sushi Deluxe
4 pcs Chefs’ Choice Sushi, 3 pcs Chefs’ Choice Sashimi, California Roll, & Eel Handroll$20.00
Sashimi Regular
6 pcs Chefs’ Choice Sashimi & a Bowl of Sushi Rice$16.00
Sashimi Deluxe
8 pcs Chefs’ Choice Sashimi & a Bowl of Sushi Rice$18.00
2 Piece of Chicken
$7.50
2 Piece of Shrimp
$7.50
Chicken Nuggets
$7.95
PB&J
$5.50
Kids Pho
$7.95
Kids Sushi Plate
California Roll, Fruit, and Miso Soup$7.50
Black Cherry Cola (Fountain Head)
$3.75
Cola (Fountain Head)
$3.75
Diet Cola (Kodiak w/Sugar Substitute)
$3.75
Fresh Brewed Iced Tea
Sweetened or Unsweetened$3.75
Ginger Ale
$3.75
Hot Green Tea
$3.75
Hot Jasmine Tea
$3.75
Japanese Ramune Marble Soda
$4.25
Lemon/Lime Soda (Fountain Head)
$3.75
Shirley Temple
$4.00
Lemonade (Harvest Squeeze)
$3.75
Root Beer (Fountain Head)
$3.75
Soda Water
$3.00
Banana Fritters
Banana stuffed wontons served with mochi$6.75
Fried NY Cheesecake
Drizzled with strawberry and chocolate sauce$6.95
Ice Cream Tempura
Authentic Green Tea, Vanilla, or Red Bean Ice Cream wrapped in pound cake and fried in a light batter$6.75
Mochi
(Ice Cream) Green Tea, Mango or Red Bean Topped with Whipped Cream & Chocolate Sauce$4.50
Banana Fritters
Banana stuffed wontons served with mochi$6.75
Fried NY Cheesecake
Drizzled with strawberry and chocolate sauce$6.95
Mochi
(Ice Cream) Green Tea, Mango or Red Bean Topped with Whipped Cream & Chocolate Sauce$4.50
Ice Cream Tempura
Authentic Green Tea, Vanilla, or Red Bean Ice Cream wrapped in pound cake and fried in a light batter$6.75
Stir Fry Egg Noodle
Egg noodle with carrots, zucchini, onions, broccoli, pan-fried in a homemade sauce. With your choice of protein.Grilled Lemongrass Chicken
Grilled chicken marinated in house specialty seasonings, served with fried rice, fresh tomato, and cucumber slices.$16.95