Picked For You
Chicken Parm Entree
Chicken cutlet, house red sauce, parmesan and mozzarella. Served with spaghetti and focaccia bread.$28.00
Vodka Cutlet
Fried chicken cutlets in vodka sauce. Served over pappardelle pasta and topped with fresh mozzarella$34.00
Banana Peppers
Cheese stuffed with roasted tomato sauce and crostini$15.00
Spaghetti and Meatballs
House red sauce and meatballs served over spaghetti with focaccia bread.$18.00
Fried Calamari
Served with lemon aioli and roasted tomato sauce$16.00
Chicken Parm Sandwich
Chicken cutlet, roasted tomato sauce and mozzarella. Served on house made focaccia bread$17.00
Add Chicken
$10.00
Add Salmon
$10.00
Add Shrimp
$10.00
Add Steak
$10.00
Crumbly Blue
$2.00
Arancini
Fresh mozzarella and basil, panko fried. Served with tomato sauce and pesto$16.00
Bread Basket
$12.00
Banana Peppers
Cheese stuffed with roasted tomato sauce and crostini$15.00
Breaded artichokes
$15.00
Buffalo Cauliflower
$13.00
Clams Casino
Fresh to order, with seasoned breadcrumbs and bacon. 1/2 dozen $16.00. Full dozen $24.00Coconut Shrimp
$16.00
Eggplant Caprese Stack
Roma tomatoes, grilled eggplant, fresh mozzarella, basil, pickled onions and balsamic reduction$16.00
Fried Calamari
Served with lemon aioli and roasted tomato sauce$16.00
Jamaican wings
$15.00
Meatball app
$14.00
Pretzel bites
$12.00
Taco Logs
$13.00
Spinach Bread
$15.00
Sw & Spicey Calamari
$17.00
Italian Rum Cake
$8.00
Cannoli
$6.00
Chocolate Cake
$8.00
Dessert
$8.00
Banana
$8.00
Lemon Cake
$8.00
Cheesecake
$8.00
Tiramisu
$8.00
Bolognese
Beef, pork, veal and veggies. Served with roasted tomato sauce and rigatoni pasta$30.00
Bruschetta Chicken
$28.00
Greek 1/2 Chicken
$24.00
Chicken Parm Entree
Chicken cutlet, house red sauce, parmesan and mozzarella. Served with spaghetti and focaccia bread.$28.00
Chicken Picatta
$28.00
Chicken Milanese
$28.00
Eggplant Parm
$22.00
The DiVito
$34.00
Grilled Salmon
Arugula, potato, cucumber, onion, tomato with parm crusted salmon$28.00
Lasagna
Fresh herbs, ricotta cheese, bolognese sauce, baked with fresh mozzarella$25.00
Grouper
$23.00
Shrimp Fra Diavolo
$29.00
Linguine in clam sauce
$28.00
Linguine in red clam sauce
$28.00
Mediterranean Pasta
$32.00
Beef Ravioli
$25.00
Ravioli Bolognese
$26.00
Ravioli and Meatballs
$24.00
Shrimp Scampi
$28.00
Goulash
$23.00
Spaghetti and Meatballs
House red sauce and meatballs served over spaghetti with focaccia bread.$18.00
Veal Parm
$28.00
Knockwurst Dinner
$24.00
Bratwurst
$24.00
Vodka Cutlet
Fried chicken cutlets in vodka sauce. Served over pappardelle pasta and topped with fresh mozzarella$34.00
Combo knock and brat
$24.00
Weiner Schnitzel
$28.00
Breaded Fish
$21.00
Cajun broiled fish
$21.00
Cod Tapenade
$22.00
Italian broiled fish
$21.00
Lemon Pepper Broiled Fish
$21.00
Beer battered Fish
$21.00
Fish Sandwich
$19.00
Grouper Sandwich
$17.00
$8.00
Rodeo Burger
$17.00
Beef on Weck
$17.00
Greek Burger
$18.00
Cheeseburger
Lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle. Served on a Brioche roll$16.00
Angus Burger
$16.00
Gr Chick Cajun
$16.00
Gr Chick Plain
Grilled chicken topped with avocado, bacon, ranch and provolone on a brioche roll or wrap.$16.00
Gr Chick Jerk
$16.00
Gr Chick BBQ
$16.00
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$15.00
Chicken Finger Wrap
$16.00
Chicken Finger Meal
$17.00
Chicken Parm Sandwich
Chicken cutlet, roasted tomato sauce and mozzarella. Served on house made focaccia bread$17.00
Pork Cutlet Sandwich
$17.00
Grilled Cheese
$9.00
Chicken Finger Sand
$16.00
Italian Sausage
Itallian sausage patties with peppers, onions, mozzarella on house made focaccia bread.$15.00
Meatball Bomber
$16.00
Mushroom Swiss Burger
$16.00
Patty Melt
$17.00
Reuben
$16.00
Turkey Melt
$16.00
Steak Sandwich
Grilled with provolone, frizzled onions and garlic mayo. Served on ciabatta$25.00
Cold cut Italian Sandwich
$17.00
Seafood Melt
$16.00
Tuscan Chicken
Grilled with spinach, roasted red peppers, provolone, and garlic mayo. Served on a brioche roll or a wrap.$17.00
Fried Bologna
$16.00
Side French Fries
$5.00
Side of spaghetti
$5.00
Side Potato
$6.00
Side Potato Salad
$5.00
Tuna mac
$5.00
Add Chicken
$10.00
Add Crumbly Blue
$2.00
Add Salmon
$10.00
Add Shrimp
$10.00
Add Steak
$10.00
Caesar Salad
House made dressing with romaine, parmesan and lemon Small $9.00. Large $18.00Chicken Finger Salad
$16.00
Cobb salad
Mixed greens with tomatoes, cucumbers, chickpeas, egg, avocado and bacon. Served with our house made ranch dressing.$16.00
Apple Gorgonzola
$16.00
Taco Salad
$17.00
lamb salad
$19.00
Surf &Turf salad
$19.00
House Salad
Romaine lettuce, tomato, cucumber, carrots, chickpeas, shaved red onion. Small $8.00. Large $15.00soup of the day
$8.00
Breaded artichokes
$15.00
Buffalo Cauliflower
$13.00
Spinach Bread
$15.00















