Picked For You
Mazatleco Roll
$23.80
El Fufurufo Roll
$23.80
Belicoso Roll
$21.73
Carne Asada
$31.05
Chicken & Waffles
$20.70
Tostada Aguachile
$18.63
Botana El Shaka
Aguachile verde, aguachile, rojo, aguachile negro$43.47
Botana Puro Salivero
Ceviche de camaron, camaron cocido, pulpo, ostiones, aguachile, opcion de verde, rojo, negro$49.68
Botana Maza
Camaron cocido, camaron curtido, pulpo, callo de hacha, ostiones$50.71
Botana Mitotera
$45.54
Torre Bichi
Camaron curtido, Camaron cocido, Pulpo, Jaiba, Pepino, Cebolla, Aguacate. En salsa verde, negra y roja$41.40
Breakfast Burrito
Chorizo, bacon, or hot link option Choice of protein, beans, cheese, sour cream, potatoes, house salsa$17.59
Chicken & Waffles
$20.70
Chilaquiles
Eggs, Arrachera, or Chorizo Fried Corn Tortillas, Cheese, Sauteed House Salsa, Sour Cream, Onions, Cilantro Beans$20.70
Huevos Con Chorizo
Chorizo Sausage, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour tortillas$17.59
Huevos Con Jamon
Ham, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour tortillas$15.52
Huevos Rancheros
Arrachera Steak, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour tortillas$16.56
Birria En Caldo
Beef Stew, Served with Onions, Cilantro, Corn Tortillas$22.77
Caldo 7 Mares
Shrimp or Fish$31.05
Caldo Camaron
Green, Red, or Black House Salsa, Raw Shrimp, Cucumber, Onion, Topped with Avocado$28.98
Caldo De Pescado
Fried Eggs on Fried tortillas, Beans, Cheese, Salsa on the Side,$26.91
Menudo
Hotlink, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour Tortillas$20.70
Coctel Camaron Montado
$47.61
Coctel de Camaron y Pulpo
Frio o caliente$31.05
Coctel Campechano
Frio o caliente$38.29
Coctel de Camaron
Frio o caliente$27.94
Camarones al Chipotle
$28.98
Camarones al Mojo
$26.91
Camarones Empanizados
$28.98
Camarones Endiablados
Shrimps sautéed in a spicy sauce served with rice, beans, and salad$28.98
Camarones Monchosos
Shrimp sautéed in a sweet and sour sauce, with onions, and dipping sauce$33.12
Filete Empanizado
Breaded fish, served with rice and beans or option of fries$20.70
Mejillones El Gordito
$33.12
Mojarra Loca
$21.73
Tacos de Camaron Estilo Baja
Beer battered shrimp, onions, cilantro, cabbage, chipotle aioli, house salsa$6.21
Taco Pescado Baja
Beer battered fish, onions, cilantro, cabbage, chipotle aioli, house salsa$6.21
Tacos Endiablados (3)
$18.63
Taco Gobernador
Shrimp, sautéed with onions, tomato, and cheese, served with house salsa$6.21
New York Cheesecake
$7.24
Nutella Cheesecake
$8.28
Oreo Cheesecake
$8.28
Pastel 3 Leches
$8.28
Pastel de Chocolate
$8.28
Pastel de Zanahoria
$8.28
Aguas Frescas
Flavors of the week/sabores de semanaCoffee/Cafe
$3.62
Coke
Té / Tea
$4.13
Fanta
$4.14
Squirt Preparado
$8.27
Pepsi
$3.10
Sangria Preparada
$8.27
Michel-Agua
$8.27
Agua Mineral Preparada
$8.27
Jarritos
$4.13
Juice/Jugo
$3.61
Sprite
$3.10
Chicken Tenders y Papas
$15.52
Kids Quesadilla y Papas
$11.38
Kids Burrito de Asada, Frijol y Queso
$15.52
Kids Burrito Frijol, Queso
$11.38
Canasta de Papas
$7.24
Hamburguesa Kids c/Papas
$16.56
Belicoso Roll
$21.73
Cajetoso Roll
$23.80
Cali Roll
$19.66
Culichi Roll
$23.80
El Fufurufo Roll
$23.80
El Jefe Roll
$23.80
El Plebe Roll
$23.80
Ingasu Roll
$23.80
La Patrona Roll
$21.73
Mango Tango Roll
$21.73
Mazatleco Roll
$23.80
Oro Verde Roll
$19.66
Tostada Aguachile
$18.63
Tostada Camaron Cocido
$17.59
Tostada Ceviche Camaron
$16.56
Ceviche de Pescado Toastada
$15.52
Tostada De Callo
Callo, cebolla, pepino, salsa verde, roja, o negra$22.77
Tostada de Pulpo
$19.66
Tostada Mixta
Camaron cocido, camaron curtido, pulpo, callo, ostion, cebolla, pepino, salsa verde, roja, o negra$27.94
White Wine
$10.35
Red Wine
$10.35
Moet & Chandon (Bottle)
$207.00
Rose
$10.35
Mas Fi
$10.35
Empanada (1PC)
$7.24
Enchilada (1)
$6.21
EGG (1)
$3.62
Taco de Birria (1PC)
$6.21
Chicharron 1 pc
$4.66
CLEANING FEE
$25.87
Quesabirria [1]
$6.73
Taco Dorado [1]
$6.73
Mulita Arrachera (1PC)
$7.75
Ostion [1]
$5.17
Carne Asada
$31.05
Taco Flight
$19.65
BBW Flight
Fajitas
Hamburguesa El Nini
Lettuce, onions, tomato, jalapenos, mayo, cheese, ketchup, mustard, served with fries$17.59
Molcajete El Jefe Mixto
Arrachera steak, grilled chicken, shrimp, chorizo, cheese, cactus, onion, radish, house salsa$43.47
Molcajete Marisquero
Shrimp, crab legs, muscles, octopus, clams, served hot in a house salsa$49.68
Mulitas Divorciadas
Corn tortilla filled with cheese, arrachera steak, and chorizo, onion, cilantro, salsa$18.63
Camarones Empanizados
$26.91
Prime Cut Rib Eye Steak
$48.64
Quesadilla Mar y Tierra
Shrimp, arrachera steak, cheese, onion, cilantro, pico de gallo, sour cream, salsa$20.70
Taco de Arrachera
Arrachera steak, onions, cilantro, salsa, on corn tortilla$6.21
Taco de Chorizo
Chorizo, onions, cilantro, salsa, on corn tortilla$4.14
Ostion [1]
$5.17
Enchiladas
Veggie Burrito
Rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo, avocado, house salsa$16.56
Barbas Taco
EL Barbas Burrito
Arrachera steak, rice, beans, sour cream, pico de gallo, avocado, salsa +3 wet +5 shrimp$18.63
Aguachile
$30.01
Aguachile Campechano
$40.36
Aguachile Mango Habanero
$31.05
Botana Mitotera
$45.54
Aguachile Pina
$31.05
Torre Bichi
Camaron curtido, Camaron cocido, Pulpo, Jaiba, Pepino, Cebolla, Aguacate. En salsa verde, negra y roja$41.40
Botana El Shaka
Aguachile verde, aguachile, rojo, aguachile negro$43.47
Botana Maza
Camaron cocido, camaron curtido, pulpo, callo de hacha, ostiones$50.71
Botana Puro Salivero
Ceviche de camaron, camaron cocido, pulpo, ostiones, aguachile, opcion de verde, rojo, negro$49.68
Ceviche de Camaron
$28.98
Ceviche Tropi
Camaron Curtido, Mango, Pina, Pepino, Cebolla, Cilantro, Salsa Macha, Aguacate$31.05
Ceviche de Pescado
$26.91
Ceviche Mango Habanero
$30.01
Baja Tacos
$5.17
Barbas Nachos
$16.56
Barbas Taco
$5.17
Breakfast Burrito
$17.59
Burrito de Birria
$20.70
Chicken & Waffles
$20.70
Quesabirras [4]
$20.70
El Fufurufo Roll
$23.80
Jefe Roll
$23.80
Mazatleco Roll
$23.80
Coctel de Camaron y Pulpo
Frio o caliente$31.05
Coctel Campechano
Frio o caliente$38.29
Coctel de Camaron
Frio o caliente$27.94
Tacos de Camaron Estilo Baja
Beer battered shrimp, onions, cilantro, cabbage, chipotle aioli, house salsa$6.21
Camarones al Mojo
$26.91
Camarones Endiablados
Shrimps sautéed in a spicy sauce served with rice, beans, and salad$28.98
Camarones Monchosos
Shrimp sautéed in a sweet and sour sauce, with onions, and dipping sauce$33.12
Filete Empanizado
Breaded fish, served with rice and beans or option of fries$20.70
Mejillones El Gordito
$33.12
Taco Pescado Baja
Beer battered fish, onions, cilantro, cabbage, chipotle aioli, house salsa$6.21
Taco Gobernador
Shrimp, sautéed with onions, tomato, and cheese, served with house salsa$6.21
Carrot Cake
$10.35
Aguas Frescas
Flavors of the week/sabores de semanaCoke
Juice/Jugo
$3.61
Fanta
$4.14
Jarritos
$4.13
Sprite
$3.10
Coffee/Cafe
$3.62
Jack & Coke (Whiskey)
$13.45
Paloma
$16.56
Henny & Coke (Cognac)
$13.45
Vodka Cranberry (Vodka)
$14.49
Mimosa
$12.42
Margarita
$15.52
Arroz y Frijoles
$7.23
Avocado/Guac
$3.61
Side de Pulpo
$7.23
Side Asada
$6.21
Side Arroz
$3.61
Side De Pollo
$4.14
Side Frijoles
$3.61
Side Shrimp
$7.24
Chiles Toreados
$3.62
Crema/Sour Cream
$2.07
CHIPS & SALSA
$7.23
Queso/Cheese
$3.00
Beer Bottle Happy H
$4.14
Beer Draft Happy H
$6.21
Well Shots Happy H
$7.24
Michelada Happy H
$8.28
Margarita Flight Happy H
$25.87
Michelada Flight Happy H
$20.70
Mojito Flight Happy H
$25.87
Paloma Flight Happy H
$25.87
Baja Tacos (3) Especial
$14.49
Trio Tacos (3) Especial
$12.42
Tacos Gobernador (3) Especial
$12.42
Aguachile Tostadas (2) Especial
$15.52
Ceviche Tostadas (2)Especial
$15.52
Barbas Burrito Especial
$16.56
Wings
Kids- Bean & Cheese Burrito
$15.52
Kids- Cheese Quesadilla
$10.34
Burrito Arroz y Frijoles
$10.34
Kids- Fries Basket
$7.23
Open Beer
Open Food
Open Liquor
Open Wine
Margarita Pitcher
$51.75
Mimosa Pitcher
$41.40
DJ 70 Shots
$20.70
1800 Diamond Shots
$20.70
Well Shots (Reposado)
$8.28
Don Julio Reposado Shots
$14.49
Don Julio Blanco Shots
$12.42
Camarones Momia
Bacon wrapped shrimp with Philadelphia cheese, served with house salsa$18.63
Empanadas de Camaron
Shrimp, cheese, served with house salsa$18.63
Guacamole
Served with pork rinds, cotija cheese$11.38
Mar y Tierra Fries
Shrimp, arrachera steak, pico de gallo, beans, cheese, sour cream, jalapenos$21.73
Mar y Tierra Nachos
Shrimp, arrachera steak, pico de gallo, beans, cheese, sour cream, jalapenos$18.63
Ostiones en Su Concha
6 o 12Queso Fundido
Oaxaca melting cheese dip$11.38
Tacos Dorados de Pollo
$16.56
Tacos Dorados de Camaron
Crunchy shrimp tacos, cheese, peppers, topped with a cabbage house salsa and sour cream$22.77
Birria En Caldo
Beef Stew, Served with Onions, Cilantro, Corn Tortillas$22.77
Tacos Endiablados (3)
Beef Adobo, Onions, Cilantro, House Salsa$18.63
Chilaquiles
Eggs, Arrachera, or Chorizo Fried Corn Tortillas, Cheese, Sauteed House Salsa, Sour Cream, Onions, Cilantro Beans$20.70
Breakfast Burrito
Chorizo, bacon, or hot link option Choice of protein, beans, cheese, sour cream, potatoes, house salsa$17.59
Huevos Con Chorizo
Chorizo Sausage, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour tortillas$17.59
Menudo
Hotlink, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour Tortillas$20.70
Bean & Cheese Burrito
Scrambled Eggs, Sautéed Onions, Jalapenos, and Tomatoes$9.31
Huevos Con Jamon
Ham, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour tortillas$15.52
Caldo De Pescado
Fried Eggs on Fried tortillas, Beans, Cheese, Salsa on the Side,$26.91
Huevos Rancheros
Arrachera Steak, Eggs, Potatoes, Cheese, Salsa on the Side, Corn or Flour tortillas$16.56
Cheesecake
Mexican Coffee Served With a Traditional Mexican Concha Pastry Coffee can be served Iced or Hot$7.24
MOJARRA LOCA
Kahlua, Berries, Topped with Caramel, Powdered Sugar$21.73
Ostion [1]
Strawberries, Bananas, Condensed Milk, Powdered Sugar$4.66
Caldo Camaron
Green, Red, or Black House Salsa, Raw Shrimp, Cucumber, Onion, Topped with Avocado$28.98
Coctel de Camaron Montado
Raw Shrimp. Cooked Shrimp, Octopus, Oysters, Onions, Cucumber, Xxxtra spicy House Salsa$47.61
Birria Ramen
Raw Shrimp. Cooked Shrimp, Octopus, Oysters, Onions, Cucumber, Xxxtra spicy House Salsa$20.70
Caldo 7 Mares
Shrimp or Fish$31.05
Camarones Al Chipotle
Served with Pork Rinds and Cotija Cheese$26.91
CHICKEN & WAFFLES
Shrimp, Arrachera Steak, Beans, Cheese, Sour Cream, Pico de Gallo, Jalapenos (or substitute for fries)$20.70
QUESABIRRIASS 4
Market Price, Precio de Mercado Served Alone or Prepared$20.70
Iced Coffee
Oaxaca Melting Cheese Dip$11.38
Belicoso Roll
$21.73
La Patrona Roll
$21.73
Cajetoso Roll
$23.80
El Jefe Roll
$23.80
Cali Roll
$19.66
Culichi Roll
$23.80
El Fufurufo Roll
$23.80
El Plebe Roll
$23.80
Mango Tango Roll
$21.73
Ingasu Roll
$23.80
Mazatleco Roll
$23.80
Oro Verde Roll
$19.66
Tostada Aguachile
$18.63
Tostada De Callo
Callo, cebolla, pepino, salsa verde, roja, o negra$22.77
Tostada Camaron Cocido
$17.59
Tostada de Pulpo
$19.66
Tostada Ceviche Camaron
$16.56
Ceviche de Pescado Toastada
$15.52
Tostada Mixta
Camaron cocido, camaron curtido, pulpo, callo, ostion, cebolla, pepino, salsa verde, roja, o negra$27.94

