Basket Of Fries
$10.40
Pretzel
$11.44
Chips n salsa
$5.20
Bone-In Wings
Cheese Curds
$10.40
Chicken Tenders
Elote bites
$11.96
Mac n cheese bites
$11.44
Corn Ribs
$11.96
Fried Mushrooms
$11.44
Fried Pickle Spears
$12.48
Quesadilla
$10.40
Fry-Cho
$15.08
Onion Rings
$6.76
Short Creek Platter
Chef’s Salad
Mixed greens, ham, turkey, bacon, boiled egg, tomatoes, carrots, pickled beets, cheese$13.52
Chicken Caesar Salad
Chopped lettuce, chicken breast, croutons, parmesan cheese, Caesar dressing$13.52
Chicken Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, onions, croutons, pickled beets, cheese$13.52
Pulled Pork Salad
Mixed greens, cucumber, pickled beets, cotija cheese, fried onions, zesty sauce$13.00
Tri Tip Salad
Mixed greens, cucumber, pickled beets, cotija cheese, fried onions, zesty sauce$15.60
Fantasy Chicken Sandwich
$14.04
Chicken Sandwich
Grilled or fried chicken on a bun, bacon, cheese, tomato, lettuce$14.04
Club Sandwich
Sliced bread, turkey, ham, bacon, cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo, pickles$14.04
Monte cristo
$15.60
Grilled Cheese
$6.00
Grilled Ham & Cheese
$6.00
Pulled Pork Sandwich
Shredded pork on a bun with pickles, BBQ sauce, coleslaw$15.60
Tri-Tip Sandwich
Thin sliced tri tip on a bun, horseradish aioli, pickles, BBQ sauce, coleslaw$19.76
Tuna Melt
Chef’s tuna grilled on your choice of bread with cheese$14.04
No Huddle Burger
$18.72
Burger Special
$20.80
All American Burger
1/3 pound patty smashed into grilled onions, cheese, lettuce, pickles, tomato$15.60
El Cap Smash Burger
1/3 pound patty smashed into grilled onions, fried egg, bacon, cheese$17.68
Jalapeño Smash Burger
1/3 pound patty smashed into grilled onions, sliced jalapeños, spicy mayo, cheese, pickles, onion, lettuce, tomato$16.64
Mushroom Smash Burger
1/3 pound patty smashed into grilled onions, horseradish aioli, swiss cheese$16.64
Western Smash Burger
1/3 pound patty smashed into grilled onions, bacon, pickles, lettuce, tomato, BBQ sauce$16.64
Chicken Parmesan
Parmesan crusted chicken breast topped with red sauce over a bed of your choice of noodles$17.68
Creeker Cheesesteak
Thin sliced steak with peppers and onions, topped with pepperjack cheese, served with a side of beer cheese$16.64
El Cap Mac N Cheese
Mac n Cheese topped with pulled pork and drizzled with zesty sauce$14.56
Fish N Chips
4 fried fish sticks with fries, served with homemade tartar sauce$16.64
Fish Tacos
3 fish tacos with coleslaw and zesty sauce, served with fries$14.56
Kids- 2 Chicken Tenders
With fries$7.80
Kids- Grilled Cheese
With fries$7.80
Kids- Grilled Ham & Cheese
With fries$7.80
Kids- Mac N Cheese
With fries$7.80
Platter Fries
$5.00
Coleslaw
$4.42
Side of Hash Browns
$4.33
Side of Country Potatoes
$4.33
Onion Rings
$6.00
Side Salad
$4.42
Sweet Potato Fries
$6.76
Beer Cheese 4oz
$2.00
Extra BBQ
Extra Blue Cheese
Extra Buffalo
Extra Caesar
Extra Fry Sauce
Extra Horseradish
Extra Italian
Extra Ranch
Extra Raspberry Vinaigrette
Extra Salsa
Extra Sour Cream
Extra Spicy Mayo
Extra Zesty
Chocolate Milk
$3.64
Lemonade
$3.64
Milk
$3.64
Mocktail
$5.00
Orange Juice
$4.68
Soda
MGD Coke, Diet Coke, Sprite, Pepsi Products$3.64
Tonic Water
$3.00
Arnold Palmer
$3.12
OJ
$3.00
Red Bull
$6.24
Americano
$4.87
Bag of Coffee
$17.50
Banana Bread
$7.03
Blueberry Matcha
$7.03
Breve
$7.03
Cappuccino
$6.24
Caramel Macchiato
$6.00
Chai Tea
$6.00
Coco Kiss
White Mocha - Butter Pecan - Vanilla - Orange Oil$6.00
Coconut Cloud
Coconut - Vanilla - White Mocha$6.00
Cortado
$6.00
Crème Brûlée Latte
$6.00
Espresso Shot
$1.50
Froth And Furious
$6.00
Hot Chocolate
$3.64
House Coffee
$4.68
Iced Tea
$4.00
Latte
MGD (Hot Or Iced) Flavors included, served until 3pm$6.24
Lavendar Haze
$7.03
Lemon Bar
$7.03
London Fog
$4.00
Lucky Duckie
Caramel - Hazelnut - White Mocha$6.00
Maple Tree
Maple - Toffee - Salted Caramel$6.00
Matcha
$6.00
Mocha
$7.28
Peach Cobbler Chai
$7.03
Rissa Roo
Chocolate - Raspberry - Coconut$6.00
Sunkissed
Vanilla - Honey - Cinnamon$6.00
Sweet Iced Tea
$4.00
Tea
Choice of flavor$3.38
Teddy Graham
Honey - Vanilla - Brown Sugar - Cinnamon$6.00
White Toffee
White Mocha - Toffee - Salted Caramel$6.00
Ice Cream
$3.12
Muffin
$3.38
Lemon Poppy Seed Pound Cake
$5.20
Cookie
$4.42
Berry Cobbler and Ice Cream
$8.58
Turnover
$6.24
Dft- Firestone Cali Squeeze
$7.00
Dft- Miller Lite
$6.00
Dft- Moab Dead Horse Amber
$7.00
Dft- Moab Juicy Haze IPA
$8.00
Dft- Modelo Especial
$7.00
DFT- Pacifico
$6.00
Dft- Rotating Seasonal Tap
$8.00
White Claw
$6.00
Btl- Blue Moon
$6.00
Btl- Coors Banquet
$5.00
Btl- Coors Light
$5.00
Btl- Corona
$6.00
Btl- Corona 0.0
$5.00
Btl- Guinness
$7.00
Btl- Stella Artois
$7.00

