Strawberries with Cream
$9.00
Hot Dogs w/ Fries
$10.00
Alambre
Carne Asada
$20.00
Dobladitas
Taco
Handmade corn tortilla, cilantro and onionNachos
$15.00
Chile Relleno
$16.00
Coctel de Camaron
$18.00
Gringas
Subs
Pechuga Empanizada
$16.00
Salchipapas
$10.00
Burrito
Flour tortilla, rice, beans, pico de gallo, lettuce, cream and guacamole. Meat of your choice - chicken, carnitas.$16.00
Burritos Bowl
Rice, beans, pico de gallo, lettuce, cream and the meat of your choice. Guacamole -Chorizo, carne enchilada, pastor, carnitas, steak$15.00
Burritos Poblano
Tortilla or bowl. Rice, beans, stuffed chile, steak, cilantro and onion$20.00
Green Chicken Enchilada
Handmade tortillas, chicken, lettuce, cheese and cream.$16.00
Red Chicken Enchilada
$16.00
Mole Poblano Enchilada
Handmade tortillas, chicken, lettuce, cheese and cream.$16.00
Torta
Mayonnaise, onion, beans, avocado, chile jalapeno in vinegar, tomato$15.00
Tacos Dorados
Fried corn tortilla, beans, lettuce, cheese and cream Choice of chicken or potato with chorizo$15.00
Sopes
Handmade tortilla, beans, lettuce, cream cheese, meat of your choice Choice of Chorizo, chicken tinga, carne enchilada or steak$10.00
Pambazos
Bread bathed in red sauce, filled with potato with chorizo, lettuce, cheese and cream$10.00
Quesadilla
Fried corn tortilla with filling of your choice, prepared with beans, lettuce, cheese and cream Choice of Chicken or Cheese Tinga$10.00
Chilaquiles
Red or green Tortilla chips, with sauce of your choice, served with onion, cheese and cream.$16.00
Quesabirrias
Corn tortilla stuffed with beef and cheese accompanied by consome, cilantro and onion$20.00
Huarache
Handmade tortilla, prepared with beans, meat of your choice, cilantro, onion, nopales and cheese. Choice of Chicken tinga, meat enchilada, pastor, chorizo, carnitas, steak$10.00
Caldo de Camaron
$18.00
French Fries
$6.00
Kids Chicken Tenders
$8.00
Kids Quesadilla
$6.00
Chicken Tenders
$10.00
Pancita
$20.00
Pozoles
$18.00
Beans
$4.00
Chips
$6.00
Chiles Toreados
$3.00
Guacamole & Chips
$12.00
Guacamole
$5.00
JalapeƱos Stuffed
2 Jalapeno Stuffed with Cheese & Shrimp Wrapped in Bacon w/ rice and beans$12.00
Nopales with Onion
$5.00
Rice
$4.00

