Guac-Al Macha
Mango / Pickled Onion / Lime / Cilantro / Salsa Macha$12.95
Guac-Del Sur
Chapulines / Tomatillo / Onion / Pepitas / Queso Fresco Serrano$12.95
Guac- Norteno
Chicharrón Pork Belly / Roasted Corn / Queso Fresco Serrano / Pico De Gallo$14.50
Guac-Traditional
Pico De Gallo / Lime / Cotija Cheese$11.50
Birria Sopes
Blue Corn Masa / Black Beans / Oaxaca Cheese / Pickled Onion / Cilantro$15.95
Camarones Al Coco
Panko Coconut Shrimp / Mango Arbor Chile Chutney$18.50
Cheese Encrusted Burrito
$15.00
Sunday Chilaquiles
$12.00
Crispy Taquitos Ahogados (3)
Corn Tortilla / Chicken Tinga / Shredded Lettuce Red Salsa / Crema / Pico de Gallo / Cotija Cheese$13.95
Esquites
Cobless Sweet White Corn / Chipotle Aioli / Lime Cotija Cheese / Tajin$13.00
Quesadilla Azteca
Flour Tortilla / Cheese / Peppers / Onions Poblano Crema Pico de Gallo$15.95
Queso Fundido
3 Quesos / Roasted Cauliflower / Poblano Rajas Chorizo Hand Made Tortillas$14.50
Tuna Tostada
Charred Shishito Peppers / Crab / Black Beans / Cotija Cheese / Crema / Salsa Macha$18.95
Quesa-Birria (3)
Crispy Grilled / Oaxaca Cheese / Cilantro / Red Onions / Consomé$19.95
12 Street Taco Platter
(Mix of 2 per taco) All topped w/ onions and cilantro. Red and Green Salsas. Cane Asado. Pollo Asado (Chicken). Al Pastor. Pork Belly.$30.00
Tacos Al Pastor
Corn Tortilla / Grilled Pineapple / Onions / Cilantro Salsa Verde / Guacamole$15.95
Tacos Baja
Flour Tortilla / Battered Snapper / Mexican Slaw / Pico De Gallo / Cilantro / Radish / Avocado / Lime$17.95
Tacos Carne Asada
Corn Tortilla / Guacamole / Pico De Gallo / Poblano Crema Cilantro$16.95
Crispy Pork Belly
Blue Corn Tortilla / Spicy Habanero Mango Salsa / Avocado / Cilantro$17.95
Pollo Asado
$15.95
Ribeye Steak Tacos *
$22.95
Tacos De Pulpo
Grilled Octopus / Potato Rosti Red Onion / Guacamole / Chimichurri / Radishes$19.95
Tacos Del Campo
Blue Corn Tortilla / Cauliflower / Corn / Brussels Peppers / Cilantro / Blue Corn Tortillas$14.95
Shrimp Aguachile Verde
$21.95
Ceviche De Coco
$22.95
Ceviche Tropical
$21.95
Ceviche Citrus Shrimp
$19.95
Tuna Watermelon Ceviche
$21.95
Arroz A La Tumbada
$25.95
Chile Relleno Norteno
$19.95
Churrasco
$33.00
Cochinita Pibil- Entrada
$22.95
Enchiladas De Camaron
$17.95
Enchiladas De Pollo Clasicas *
$14.95
Mojarra Frita
$23.95
Molcajete
$45.00
Mole Negro De Pollo
$20.95
Pasta El Zaguan
$27.95
Avocado-Mango Shrimp Salad
$16.95
Baby Greens Salad
$13.00
Burrito Bowl
$17.95
Sopa De Tortilla Con Pollo
$14.50
Child Beef Taco
Served with Rice and Beans$11.00
Child Chicken Taco
$11.00
Child Chicken Taquitos
Served with Rice and Beans$11.00
Child Burrito
Beans / Rice$11.00
Child Quesadilla
Served with Rice and Beans$11.00
Child Quesadilla add meat
$15.00
Side Black Beans
$4.00
Side Market Vetebales
$6.50
Side Corn Tamale
$7.50
Side Guacamole Dip
$7.00
Chile Toreado
$3.50
Hand Made Tortilla
$4.00
Rice
$3.50
Sour Ceram
$2.25
Side Salsa
$2.50
Quart of Chips and Salsa
$20.00
Cebolla Cambry
$2.95
Extra Cheese
$2.00
Chile Toreado
$3.50
Side Salad
$8.95
Side Plantains
$6.00
Refried Beans
$4.00
Capirotada
Blueberry Bread Pudding / Dulce de leche$9.00
Pumpkin Spice Churros
Dusted with Cinnamon and Sugar / Chocolate and Caramel Sauce$9.00
Flan
Caramel / Flan / Mango$9.00
Platanos con Tequila
Tequila Flamed Bananas / Walnuts / Vanilla Bean Ice Cream$11.00