Picked For You
Picatta
Chicken breast dressed in a garlic lemon sauce with capers, served with pasta$31.90
French Dip Sandwich
Thin sliced roast beef with melted provolone on a toasted bun with au jus. Comes with fries$25.25
12 oz NY Strip
$46.20
The Burger
Half pound piedmontese burger$20.35
Salmon
Seared, served with garlic confit potatoes, & basil arugla salad$45.10
Short Ribs
Served with garlic confit potatoes, seasonal vegetables, topped with demiglaze$45.10
Clam Chowder
Seafood Chowder
Tomato Bisque
8oz Lobster Tail
$28.60
ARANCINI BALLS
$17.60
Brussel Sprouts
Bacon, caramelized onions, candied walnuts & a balsamic glaze topped with parmesan cheese$19.80
CALAMARI
$24.20
Chicken TENDERS
$17.60
Chicken Wings
Plain, Barbeque, or Buffalo Style$17.60
CLAM STRIPS
$17.60
Crab Cakes
Jumbo crab meat, served with street corn, pickled onions, & remoulade sauce$25.30
MUSSELS
$24.20
My Girlfriends Not Hungry
Shoestring fries, two chicken wings, street corn, & coleslaw$17.60
PRETZEL
$17.60
SLIDERS
$15.40
SPINACH/ARTICHOKE
$14.30
Tenderloin Tips
Served with tri-colored tomatoes, crostini, & zip sauce$26.40
Caesar Salad
Chicken breast +8.30, Shrimp +7.30, Salmon +10.40$18.70
"Greek-ish" Salad
Mixed greens, feta, beets, kalamala olives, tomatoes, chicken$29.70
Harbor Seasonal Salad
$26.40
Side Caesar Salad
$6.60
Side House Salad
$6.60
12 oz NY Strip
$46.20
16 oz Ribeye
$56.10
8 oz Filet Mignon *
$53.90
Lamb Chops
Served with garlic confit potatoes, rustic herbed tomatoes, & zip sauce$56.10
PORK CHOP
$37.40
Short Ribs
Served with garlic confit potatoes, seasonal vegetables, topped with demiglaze$45.10
Addon Entree SURF N TURF SCALLOPS
$17.55
Addon Entree SURF N TURF SHRIMP
$17.55
Fish & Chips
Battered & fried haddock filet, served with shoestring fries, & colselaw$29.70
Halibut
Seared in mushroom cream sauce, served with seasonal vegetables, & herbed rice$50.60
LOBSTER TAIL
$28.60
Salmon
Seared, served with garlic confit potatoes, & basil arugla salad$45.10
Twin Lobster Tails
$68.20
Picatta
Chicken breast dressed in a garlic lemon sauce with capers, served with pasta$31.90
Marsala
Chicken breast dressed in a creamy wine & mushroom sauce, served with pasta$31.90
Sloppy Joe
$20.35
BBQ PULLED PORK
$20.35
GRILLED CHEZ/SOUP
$20.35
The Burger
Half pound piedmontese burger$20.35
Chicken Sandwich
Topped with bacon, choice of cheese, with our house sauce on a brioche bun$20.35
French Dip Sandwich
Thin sliced roast beef with melted provolone on a toasted bun with au jus. Comes with fries$25.25
Lobster Roll
$30.80
BIG Mac & Cheese
Three cheeses$16.50
Lobster Mac & Cheese
$31.90
PASTA PRIMAVERA
Choice of Alfredo or Marinara sauce, topped with a vegetable medley$28.60
Portabella Ravioli
Tossed in porchini mushroom cream sauce$30.80
SEAFOOD PASTA
Creamy alfredo sauce, topped with seared scallops & shrimp$39.60
SMALL LOBSTER MAC N CHEESE
$30.80
SMALL MAC N CHEESE
$13.20
Bread Pudding
$13.20
SCOOP ICE CREAM
$4.95
Carrot Cake
$13.20
Chocolate Torte
$13.20
BIG OL' CHEESECAKE
$13.20
Asparagus
$9.90
Coleslaw
$6.60
Fingerling Potatoes
$11.00
FRIES
$7.70
CHIPS
$7.70
Garlic Mashed Potatoes
Mashed$8.80
Grilled Mixed Veg
$8.80
Sauce - Extra
$1.10
SAUTED VEGIES
$9.90
Sauteed SEASONAL Veg
$8.80
SIDE RICE
$8.80
SMALL Mac & Cheese
$12.09
Street Corn
$13.20
KIDS SLIDERS
Served with fries$11.00
Kids Chicken Fingers
Served with fries$9.90
KIDS FRIES
$5.50
Kids Grilled Cheese
Served with fries$11.00
NOODLES
Any Way$8.80
Acqua Panna
$8.80
Coffee
$5.23
CRANBERRY
$6.60
ESPRESSO
$5.78
Fountain Drink
$4.95
Hot Tea
$5.78
Iced Tea
$4.95
MILK
$4.95
ORANGE JUICE
$6.60
Pellegrino
$8.80
PINEAPPLE JUICE
$6.60
TOMATO JUICE
$6.60
REDBULL
$6.60
REDBULL SUGAR FREE
$6.60