Loaded Avocado Toast
Seasoned Mashed Avocado, Feta, Almonds, Siracha & Honey on Buttery Toasted Brioche$16.00
Smoked Salmon Toast
Hand Whipped Dill & Capper Cream Cheese on Brioche topped w/ Smoked Salmon, Cappers + Lemon Zest$20.00
Capricho Toast
Toasted Brioche, Nut-Free Pesto, Fresh Mozerella, Sliced Strawberries, Balsamic Glaze, Basil, Italian Seasoning, Pepper + Coarse Salt$16.00
Acai Bowl
Acai, House made Granola* (Gluten Free) Strawberry, Blueberry, Banana, Peanut Butter Drizzle, Honey. Note: Granola containers nuts (Blanched Almonds + Pecans)$15.00
Belgium Bacon, Egg & Cheese
House made Waffle, Scored, 2 Eggs, Bacon, Salt, Pepper, Ketchup + Maple (Perrrfection)$17.00
Belgium Avocado, Egg & Cheese
House made Waffle, Scored, 2 Eggs, Avocado, Salt, Pepper, Ketchup + Maple (Perrrfection)$17.00
Hybrid Waffle
House made Waffle, Strawberry, Blueberry, Pecans, Whipped Cream, Maple$11.00
Health Platter
2 Eggs, Bacon or Avocado, and Fresh Fruit.$11.00
Brioche French Toast
1" Piece of Buttery Brioche, Hand Dipped into French Toast Custard, Topped with Strawberry, Blueberry, Blanched Almonds, Powdered Sugar Garnish + Maple and Whipped Cream on the side.$9.00
Egg-In-A-Blanket
Over Medium Egg, Nestled in Thick Buttery Brioche Bread$8.00
Granola Bowl
Greek Yogurt, Granola, Strawberry & Honey$7.00
Crema
Creamy Latin Style Porriage, Infused with Cinnamon & Vanilla$8.00
Hybrid Smoothie
Strawberry, Blueberry, Banana, Greek Yogurt, Honey, Almond Milk$10.00
Evergreen Fresh Juice (Fresh Green Juice Blend)
Green Apple, Cucumber, Lemon & Ginger$9.00
Sunkissed Juice (Fresh Orage Juice Blend)
Orange, Carrot, Lemon & Ginger$9.00
Croissants
Donuts
Olive Oil Loaf
Sweet Slices
COLD BREW
Seasonal Flash Brew$5.00
ESPRESSO DRINKS
Fall Seasonal Espresso Drinks (Hot or Iced)MATCHA
Fall Seasonal Matcha Drinks (Hot or Iced)REFRESHERS
Fall Seasonal Refreshers DrinksTONICS
Fall Seasonal Espresso TonicsCardamom Latte
Cardamom + Organic Vanilla$6.50
French Toast Latte
Fresh Maple + Cinnamon$6.50
Honey Comb Latte
Local Honey + Cinnamon$6.25
Wild Flower Latte
Housemade Lavender + Rose$6.50
8 Oz Drip
$3.25
12 Oz Drip
$4.00
Cafe Au Lait
$4.50
Double Espresso
$4.00
Macchiato
$4.25
Cortado
$4.25
Oatado
$5.25
Cappuccino
$5.00
Flat White
$5.00
Latte
$5.50
Americano
$4.00
Red Eye
$5.75
Mocha
$5.50
Matcha
Hybrid Matcha Blend + Your Choice of Milk$6.00
Maduro Matcha
Hybrid Matcha Blend + House-made Banana Milk *Note we use Oatmilk as the base blender.$8.00
Calabasa Matcha
Housemade Pumpkin Spice Puree + Hybrid Matcha Blend *Not too sweet, well balanced$8.00
Strawberry Matcha
Hybrid Matcha Blend + House Made Strawberry Syrup$7.00
Ube Vanilla Matcha
Housemade Ube Syrup + Organic Vanilla$7.00
Jasmine Citrus (GREEN)
$5.00
Duchess Grey (BLACK)
$5.00
Darjeeling (BLACK)
$5.00
Hot Chocolate
$4.50
Iced Chocolate Milk
$5.00
Mocha
$5.50
Small Hot Chocolate
$4.00
Turmeric Latte
$5.00
Chai Latte
$5.50
Beet Root Latte
$5.00
Kyoto Cold Brew (Seasonal)
$7.00
Cold Brew
Brewed for 18 Hours$5.00
Iced Cortado
$4.75
Iced Espresso
$4.50
Iced Latte
$5.50
Iced Tea
$5.00
Greca Blend
Kenya + Organic Colombia Washed Blend$20.00
El Indio - Natural (Microlot)
Origin: Tolima, Colombia First Sip: Complex, Intense, Dramatic Tasting Notes: Red Wine, Red Jam, Chocolate, All-Spice, Tangerine *Roast: Medium *Process: Natural$22.00
Fresh Bottle Apple Juice
$3.50
Fresh Milk (8oz)
$2.00
Fresh Milk (4oz)
$1.00
Hybrid Can Glass Cup (16 Oz)
$12.00
Cafe de Olla Flash Brew
Mexican Inspired Coffee + Warm Spices$7.00
Pumpkin Spice Latte
$7.00
Cafe Con Ron
Housemade Vanilla Bourbon + Creamy Espresso$7.50
Brigadero Latte
Brazilian Inspired Latte -- Cocoa + Condensed Milk Blend + Creamy Espresso$8.25
Tiramisu Latte
Housemade Brown Butter, Cocoa + Creamy Espresso$8.25
Sticky Toffee Latte
Housemade Maple Salted Caramel + Creamy Espresso$8.25
Maduro Matcha
Hybrid Matcha Blend + House-made Banana Milk *Note we use Oatmilk as the base blender.$8.00
Calabasa Matcha
Housemade Pumpkin Spice Puree + Hybrid Matcha Blend *Not too sweet, well balanced$8.00
Sangria Refresher (Dry)
$7.50
Morir SoƱando
$8.00
Espresso Tonic
Creamy Espresso + Tonic Water and a Hint of Orange$6.00
Cranberry Espresso Tonic
$7.00
















