Picked For You
Build your Own Pizza!
Dill Pickle Pizza
Chicken Wings
Served by the pound. Plain, Buffalo, Extra Hot, Bourbon Sriracha, Mango Habanero, Garlic Parmesan, BBQ and Teriyaki with Celery and Bleu Cheese$14.00
Supreme Pizza
Pepperoni, Ham, Mushroom, Green Peppers & OnionVeggie Pizza
Meat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, Ham, Ground Beef, Italian Sausage & BaconBASKET WAFFLE FRIES
$9.00
Bebe's Meat Pie Eggrolls
Home-Made Meat Pies wrapped into an Egg Roll and served with HP Sauce$13.00
Chicken Tenders
4 Free Range, Deep Fried Chicken Tenderloins$15.00
Chicken Wings
Served by the pound. Plain, Buffalo, Extra Hot, Bourbon Sriracha, Mango Habanero, Garlic Parmesan, BBQ and Teriyaki with Celery and Bleu Cheese$14.00
French Fry Basket
$7.00
Fried Mushrooms
$12.00
Fried Pickles
$11.00
Mozzarella Sticks
5 Sticks served with Marinara or Ranch Dip$10.00
J's Nacho Platter
A Home-Made Bean Dip surrounded by Corn Chips covered in Shredded Cheese, Lettuce, tomatoes, a drizzle of signature taco sauce & Jalapenos (Add Seasoned Pulled Chicken or Ground Beef for $3.00)$14.00
Pierogi Plate
6 Home-Made Pierogi (Kraut or Potato) served with Dill Sour Cream & Applesauce$13.00
Potato Skins
Potato Boats with Mixed Cheese, Scallions, Bacon & Sour Cream$12.00
Potato Wedge Basket
$8.00
Caesar Salad
Romaine Hearts, Parmesan Cheese, Croutons, Home-Made Caesar dressing (Add $3 for Grilled Chicken)$14.00
Bowl of Home-Made Chili
$8.00
Daily Soup
$8.00
Penalty Box Maurice Salad
Greens with Ham, Turkey, Swiss Cheese, Sweet Pickles & Green Olives tossed in Maurice dressing$18.00
Polish Dill Pickle Soup
$8.00
BLT Pizza
Build your Own Pizza!
Coney Pizza
Sliced Koegels, Block Chili, White Onion, Yellow Mustard & Mozzarella CheeseDill Pickle Pizza
Garlic Cheese Bread
Meat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, Ham, Ground Beef, Italian Sausage & BaconMonthly Specialty Pizza
Supreme Pizza
Pepperoni, Ham, Mushroom, Green Peppers & OnionVeggie Pizza
All Star Burger
½ lb Angus Burger, Thick Cut Bacon, Grilled Onion, choice of Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion & Pickle on a Brioche Bun$18.00
BLT
Thick Cut Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato & Mayo on toasted French Bread$14.00
California Reuben
Slow roasted Turkey, Coleslaw, Swiss Cheese & Russian dressing on freshly grilled Marble Rye Bread$17.00
Chicken Parm Sandwich
$14.00
Club Sandwich
Slow roasted Turkey, Polish Ham, Thick Cut Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato & Mayo on toasted French Bread$18.00
Hand Battered Chicken Sandwich
$17.00
J's Patty Melt
½ lb Angus Burger, Swiss Cheese, Grilled Onion on fresh grilled Marble Rye Bread$18.00
Jalapeno Pepper Jack Burger
½ lb Angus Burger, Jalapeno Rings sealed in Pepper Jack Cheese, Chipotle Mayo, Onion Straws on a Brioche Bun$18.00
Pub Burger Special
All day everyday, ⅓ lb Angus Burger with Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Pickle & Onion$13.00
Regular Grilled Cheese
Swiss & American Cheese on grilled French Bread$11.00
Slap-Shot Grilled Cheese
Swiss & American Cheese, topped with Thick Cut Bacon and Ham on grilled French Bread$14.00
Swiss Mushroom Burger
½ lb Angus Burger, Sauteed Mushrooms, Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion & Pickle on a Brioche Bun$18.00
Chicken Strip Basket
Battered Chicken Tenderloins served with choice of dipping sauce, French Fries & Coleslaw$18.00
Fish & Chips
3 Pieces of fresh Cod, lightly battered and served with French Fries, Coleslaw, Lemon & Tartar Sauce$19.00
Side of Salsa
$3.00
Side of Celery
$1.00
Side of Jalapenos
$1.00
Side Celery
$1.00
Side Ranch/Sauce
$1.25
Side Salad
$5.00
Coke
$3.79
Diet Coke
$3.79
Ginger Ale
$3.79
Ginger Beer
$5.00
Iced Tea
$3.79
Kids Drink
$3.79
Lemonade
$3.79
OJ
$4.00
Redbull
$5.00
SF Redbull
$5.00
Soda
$2.50
Sprite
$3.79






















































