Picked For You
Pao-Pao Assorted Hot Apps
$12.25
BBQ Chicken
$10.05
Fried Chicken Wings (6)
$10.80
BBQ Chicken
$10.05
Chinese Barbecued Pork
$9.25
Crab Rangoon (6)
$6.85
Egg Rolls (4)
$6.45
Fried Chicken Wings (6)
$10.80
Fried Pot Stickers
$9.25
Fried Wonton
$6.25
Fried Wonton No Meat
$6.25
Pao-Pao Assorted Hot Apps
$12.25
Spicy Chicken Wings (6)
$10.80
Golden Fried Calamari
$10.95
Crab Meat Sweet Corn Soup
$6.95
Egg Drop Soup
$6.55
Fresh Tomato Soup
$6.55
Hot & Sour Soup
$6.55
Seafood Soup
$6.95
Sizzling Rice Soup
$6.95
Washington Noodle Soup
$15.00
Wonton Soup
$6.95
Almond Chicken
Pieces of dark meat chicken cooked with chopped celery, onion, bamboo, baby corn, carrot and mushroom in our house brown sauce. Almond nuts sprinkled on the top$7.65
Black Bean Sauce Chicken
Slices of chicken cooked in black bean garlic sauce with green pepper, onion and mushroom$7.65
Black Pepper Chicken
$7.65
Broccoli Chicken
Slices of white meat chicken and broccoli, cooked in our house brown sauce$7.65
Cashew Chicken
Pieces of dark meat chicken cooked with chopped celery, onion, bamboo, baby corn, carrot and mushroom in our house brown sauce. Cashew nuts sprinkled on top$7.65
L- Curry Chicken
Slices of dark meat chicken and green pepper, onion, and carrots cooked in spicy curry sauce$7.65
Champagne Chicken
Bone in fried chicken cooked in our sweet champagne sauce$7.65
Eight Treasure Chicken
Slices of dark meat chicken with mushroom, napa cabbage, broccoli, snow peas, water chestnut, and baby corn cooked in our house brown sauce$7.65
Garlic Chicken
Slices of dark meat chicken with carrot, water chestnut, bamboo, and shallot cooked in a garlic sweet sauce$7.65
Honey Chicken
Breaded white meat chicken cooked in our honey sauce, tossed with roasted sesame seeds$7.65
Hunan Chicken
Fried, breaded white meat chicken cooked with shallot in our chef special sweet, tangy, spicy sauce$7.65
King Sea Chicken
Cooked in a white sauce, slices of white meat chicken with a green pepper, carrot and mushroom$7.65
Kung Pao Chicken
Stir fry pieces of chicken with green pepper, onion and red whole pepper. This savory, spicy dish is then sprinkled with peanuts$7.65
Lemon Chicken
Breaded white meat chicken cooked in lemon sauce$7.65
L-Moo Goo Gai Pan
Slices of white meat chicken cooked with white sauce with snow peas and mushrooms$7.65
Orange Chicken
Slightly breaded, fried white meat chicken, tossed in a tangy orange sauce$7.65
Sesame Chicken
Breaded dark meat chicken cooked in our chef special sweet, tangy, spicy sauce, tossed with roasted sesame seeds$7.65
Snow Peas Chicken
Slices of dark meat chicken and snow peas cooked in our house brown sauce$7.65
Sweet & Sour Chicken
Breaded white meat chicken with green pepper, onion, carrot, and pineapple cooked in sweet and sour sauce$7.65
Szechuan Chicken Bone In
Pieces of bone in chicken cooked in a spicy sweet sauce with red whole pepper and shallot$7.65
Szechuan Chicken With Vegetables
Pieces of dark meat chicken with snow peas, green pepper, onion and carrot cooked in our chef special sweet, tangy, spicy sauce$7.65
L-Eight Treasure Beef
Slices of beef with mushroom, napa cabbage, carrot, broccoli, snow peas, water chestnuts, and baby corn cooked with our house brown sauce$8.85
Black Pepper Beef
Batter fried, crispy beef and green pepper and onions, cooked in a black pepper sauce$8.85
Broccoli Beef
Slices of beef with broccoli cooked in our house brown sauce$8.85
Green Onion Beef
Slices of beef stir fry with green onions, in a hot wok bringing an aromatic flavor to the dish$8.85
Green Pepper Beef
Slices of beef cooked in our house brown sauce with green pepper$8.85
Hunan Beef
Sliced up beef with onions, celery, carrot, and shallot cooked in a sweet, spicy sauce$8.85
Mongolian Beef
Slices of beef with onions and shallot cooked in a peppery bean sauce in a hot wok, bringing an aromatic flavor to the dish$8.85
Potato Beef
$8.85
Mushroom Beef
Slices of beef with white mushroom and shallot cooked in house brown sauce$8.85
Oyster Sauce Beef
Slices of beef cooked in oyster sauce with mixed vegetables and bamboo$8.85
Snow Peas Beef
Slices of beef and snow peas cooked in our house brown sauce$8.85
Szechuan Beef
Sliced up beef with onions, celery, carrot and shallot cooked in spicy szechuan sauce$8.85
Tomato Beef
Slices of beef cooked in our house brown sauce with fresh cut tomatoes and shallot$8.85
Black Bean Sauce Pork
Slices of pork cooked in black bean garlic sauce with green pepper, onion and mushroom$7.65
Broccoli Pork
Slices of pork with broccoli cooked in our house brown sauce$7.65
Potato Pork
Stir fry in hot wok slices of pork with diced up potato and shallot in our savory soy base sauce with garlic$7.65
Snow Peas Pork
Slices of pork and snow peas, cooked in our house brown sauce$7.65
Sweet & Sour Pork
Fried, breaded pork with onion, green pepper, carrot and pineapple cooked in sweet and sour sauce$7.65
Szechuan Pork
Sliced up pork with shredded onion, celery, carrot and shallot cooked in spicy Szechuan sauce$7.65
Twice Cooked Pork
Slices of pork cooked in a sweet, spicy sauce with cabbage and carrot$7.65
Eight Treasure Pork
Slices of pork with mushroom, napa cabbage, carrot, broccoli, snow peas, water chestnut, and baby corn cooked in our house brown sauce$7.65
Black Bean Sauce Fish Fillet
Breaded pallot fish fillet cooked with green pepper, onion and mushroom in black bean garlic sauce$8.95
Black Bean Sauce Shrimp
Fresh shrimp cooked with green pepper, onion and mushroom in a black bean garlic sauce$8.45
Black Bean Sauce Shrimp
$8.45
Broccoli Shrimp
Fresh shrimp cooked with broccoli in our house brown sauce$8.45
Cashew Shrimp
Fresh shrimp cooked with sliced carrot, celery, water chestnut, baby corn, mushroom, onion, and bamboo in our house brown sauce. Cashew nut sprinkled on top$8.45
Ginger & Onion Calamari
Fresh calamari cooked in hot wok with savory ginger and shallot$9.25
Happy Family
Fish fillet, shrimp, crab meat, and scallop cooked with napa cabbage, snow peas, broccoli, carrot, and baby corn in our house brown sauce$11.75
Kung Pao Fish Fillet
Breaded pallot fish fillet cooked with shallot,onion and green peppers in our chef special sweet, tangy, spicy sauce$8.95
Kung Pao Shrimp
Fresh shrimp stir fry with green pepper, onion and red whole pepper. This savory spicy dish is sprinkled with peanuts$8.45
Mandarin Shrimp
Fresh shrimp with broccoli, napa cabbage, carrot, snow pea and baby corn cooked in a thick sweet, tangy spicy sauce$9.55
Sauteed Scallops
Fresh scallop cooked with napa cabbage, broccoli, snow peas, water chestnuts, mushroom, baby corn and carrot in our house white sauce$9.25
Seafood Deluxe
Fish fillet, shrimp, crab meat and scallop cooked with napa cabbage, snow peas, broccoli, carrot, and baby corn in our special white sauce$9.55
Shrimp in Garlic Sauce
Fresh shrimp with carrot, water chestnuts, bamboo and shallot cooked in a garlic sweet sauce$8.45
Shrimp in Lobster Sauce
Fresh shrimp cooked with mixed vegetables and water chestnuts in an egg white sauce$8.45
Snow Peas & Shrimp
Fresh shrimp cooked with snow pea in our house brown sauce$8.45
Spicy Calamari
Fried, breaded calamari with shallot and green peppers cooked in our chef special sweet, tangy, spicy sauce$9.25
Spicy Shrimp
Breaded, fried shrimp cooked with shallot in our chef special sweet, tangy, spicy sauce$8.45
Sweet & Sour Fish Fillet
Breaded pallot fish fillet cooked with onion, green pepper, carrot, and pineapple with sweet and sour sauce$8.95
Sweet & Sour Shrimp
Fried, breaded shrimp cooked with onion, green pepper, carrot and pineapple with sweet and sour sauce$8.45
Szechuan Scallops
Fried, battered scallops cooked with green pepper and onion in our chef special sweet, tangy, spicy sauce$9.25
Triple Delight
Fresh shrimp, white meat chicken and beef cooked with carrot, broccoli, mushroom, snow pea, baby corn and water chestnut in our house white sauce$9.55
Szechuan Eggplant
Fresh slices of eggplant with shallot, carrot and bamboo, cooked in our spicy szechuan bean sauce$7.55
Broccoli & Mushrooms in Oyster Sauce
Stir fry broccoli and black shitake mushroom in our chef oyster sauce$7.55
Sauteed Snow Peas, Water Chestnuts & Mushrooms
$7.55
Vegetable Deluxe
Stir fry napa cabbage, broccoli, snow pea, carrot, water chestnut, baby corn and mushroom in a white garlic sauce$7.55
Snow Peas w/ Mushrooms and Bamboo Shoots
Stir fry sno pea, bamboo shoot and mushroom in white sauce$7.55
BBQ Pork Fried Rice
$8.45
Beef Fried Rice
$9.45
Chicken Fried Rice
$8.45
King Sea Fried Rice
$9.95
Pork Fried Rice
$8.45
Shrimp Fried Rice
$9.75
Vegetable Fried Rice
$8.35
BBQ Pork Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$7.55
Beef Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$8.55
Chicken Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$7.55
King Sea Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$9.35
L-Pork Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$7.55
L-Plain Chow Mein
$7.35
Shrimp Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$8.95
Tomato Beef Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$8.95
Vegetable Chow Mein- Soft Noodles
$7.35
King Sea Sugar Biscuits
$7.25
Bottled Water
$1.75
Gatorade Blue (Cool Blue)
$2.00
Gatorade Red (Fruit Punch)
$2.00
Gatorade Blue (Glacier Freeze)
$2.00
Gatorade Orange (Orange)
$2.00
Gatorade Yellow (Lemon Lime)
$2.00
Dr. Pepper (16oz)
$2.00
Pepsi (16oz)
$2.00
Mt Dew (16oz)
$2.00
Red Bull Energy Drink Original Flavor
$2.70
Diet Coke (20oz)
$2.70
Sprite (20oz)
$2.70
Monster Energy Drink White Zero Ultra Flavor
$2.70
Fanta Orange (20oz)
$2.70
Red Bull Sudachi Lime Summer Flavor
$3.50
Red Bull Iced Vanilla Berries Flavor
$2.70
Celsius (Peach Vibe)
$2.70
Red Bull Wild Berries Flavor
$2.70
Red Bull Juneberry Flavor
$3.50
Coke (20oz)
$2.70
Celsius (Retro Vibe)
$2.70
Monster Energy Drink Pink Ultra Rosa Zero Flavor
$2.70
Red Bull White Peach Flavor
$2.70
Monster Energy Drink Original Flavor
$2.70
2 Liter Diet Coke
$4.55
2 Liter Mr. Pibb
$4.55
2 Liter Sprite
$4.55
2 Liter Coke
$4.55
Chili Oil/Hot Sauce
$0.30
10 Mustard Sauce for $1
$1.00
Pot Sticker Sauce
$0.30
2 Chopsticks
$0.25
6 Chopsticks
$1.00
4 Chopsticks
$0.50
Mushu Sauce
$0.30
10 Soy Sauce for $1
$1.00
10 Duck Sauce for $1
$1.00
Extra Sweet & Sour Sauce
$0.30




































































































