Traditional Shrimp Rolls
Steamed shrimp wrapped in rice paper with lettuce, mint leaves, bean sprouts, and rice noodles. Served with hoisin peanut sauce.$12.48
Imperial roll
Deep fried roll stuffed with minced pork, carrots, tree ear mushroom, taro root, onion, green onion and grass noodles. Served with vinaigrette sauce.$11.44
BBQ pork rolls
BBQ pork wrapped in rice paper with lettuce, mint leaves, bean sprouts, and rice noodles. Served with hoisin peanut sauce.$12.48
Pot sticker
Minced pork and cabbage in wheat wrap.$12.48
Salt&pepper Tofu
Deep fried tofu with onion and jalapeño$12.48
Vietnamese Crepe
Chicken, shrimp, onion, bean sprouts, and green mung bean in rice flour crepe. Served with lettuce and vinaigrette sauce.$12.48
La Maison Supreme
2 imperial rolls, 3 pot stickers, 3 grilled shrimp, 3 fried chicken wings, and BBQ pork.$18.72
Salt & Pepper Calamari
Batter fried calamari with onion and jalapeño$13.52
Salt & Pepper Fried Fish Filet (8 Pieces)
Batter fried sole with onion and jalapeño$12.48
Salt & Pepper Fried Chicken Wings (8 Pieces)
Wings. Onion, jalapeño$13.52
shrimp skewers
BBQ shrimp marinated in lemon grass.$13.52
Beef Skewers
BBQ beef marinated in lemon grass. Top with sesame$13.52
Chicken Satay (4 Pieces)
Chicken skewers, marinaded with special peanut sauce.$12.48
Vegetarian Spring Rolls
Tofu, bean sprouts, lettuce, rice noodles, pickled carrots and rice noodles wrapped in rice paper. Served with hoisin peanut sauce.$12.48
Vegetarian Crispy Rolls
Deep fried rolls stuffed with taro root, carrot, jicama, green mung bean and onion. Served with vegetarian vinaigrette sauce.$11.44
Vegetarian Vietnamese Crepe
Rice flour crepe filled with mushrooms, green mung bean, bell pepper, and bean spouts. Served with lettuce and vegetarian vinaigrette.$12.48
Vietnamese Coffee w/ Condensed Milk
$4.11
Thai Tea
$4.68
Lychee Iced Tea
$4.11
Iced Tea
$3.07
Hot Tea
$2.08
Sparkling Mineral Water
$3.07
Soda Lemonade
$4.68
Pineapple Drink
$4.11
Orange Juice
$3.07
Apple Juice
$3.07
Soda
$3.07
Young Coconut Drink
$4.11
Beef w/ Basil
Sauteed tender beef with fresh basil, snow pea, zucchini, mushroom and chili.$15.60
Cube steak w/ String Beans/mushroom
Sauteed tender beef with string beans, mushroom, carrots, garlic and onion.$15.60
Beef w/ String Beans
Sauteed tender beef with string beans, mushroom, carrots, garlic and onion.$15.60
Kung Pao Three Combo
Sauteed chicken, beef and prawns in house chili sauce with mushroom, celery, zucchini, mushroom and chili.$16.64
La Maison Beef
Tenderloin steak cook in a high fire, seasoned with butter, garlic, mushroom, red onion and black pepper, Served with salad$16.64
Lemongrass Beef
Sauteed tender beef with lemongrass, bell pepper, onion topped with sesame seeds$15.60
Mongolian Beef
Tender beef sauteed with onion in a spicy seasonal sauce$15.60
Broccoli Beef
Sauteed beef with broccoli, mushroom and carrot. Served with white rice.$15.60
Chicken Ginger and Onion
Sauteed chicken breast with ginger, snow pea, onion, carrots and green onion$14.56
Chicken w/ Basil
Sauteed chicken breast with fresh basil, mushroom, snow pea, zucchini and chili$14.56
Curry Chicken
Chicken breast, zucchini, carrots , string bean and onion in coconut curry sauce$14.56
Eggplant w/ Chicken
Sauteed chicken breast with eggplant, fresh basil, chili, bamboo shoots, red bell pepper and green onion$14.56
General Tao's Chicken
Big chunks of chicken breast, fried golden brown, then sauteed with chili pepper, onion and bell pepper$14.56
Lemongrass Chicken
Sauteed chicken breast with lemongrass, bell pepper, onion topped with sesame seeds$14.56
Mongolian Chicken
Chicken breast with onion in a spicy seasonal sauce$14.56
Roasted Chicken
Marinated boneless chicken (legs and thigh) with lemongrass$14.56
Sweet & Sour Chicken
Big chunks of chicken breast, fried golden brown, then sauteed with onion, pineapple and bell pepper with sweet and sour sauce$14.56
Kung Pao Chicken
Sauteed chicken with kung pao chili sauce with bell peppers, mushroom, celery, zucchini, onion and peanuts.$14.56
Broccoli Chicken
Sauteed chicken breast with broccoli, mushroom and carrot. Served with white rice.$14.56
BBQ Pork with String Bean
Sauteed BBQ pork with string bean, mushroom. carrot, onion and house chili sauce$14.56
La Maison BBQ Pork
BBQ Pork marinated with lemongrass, Served with lettuce, picked carrots, tomato, green onion, topped with sesame seeds. come with house vinaigrette sauce$14.56
Lychee Sweet & Sour Pork
Seasoned batter-fried pork with lychee, bell pepper, onion and pineapple in a special sweet and sour sauce$14.56
Curry Prawns
Sauteed prawns with string beans, zucchini and carrots in coconut milk curry sauce$18.72
Honey Walnut Prawn
Pan-fried prawns with house mayonnaise. topped with honey walnuts$18.72
Prawns w/ String Beans
Sauteed prawns with string beans, onion, mushroom, carrots and garlic brown sauce$18.72
Kung Pao Shrimp
Sauteed shrimp with kung pao chili sauce with bell peppers, mushroom, celery, zucchini, onion and peanuts.$18.72
Prawns In Clay Pot
$18.72
Seafood Combo in Clay Pot
Shrimp, Squid, Scallop, sole simmered in clay pot with onion, snow pea, mushroom, baby corn and basil. seasoned with house special sauce$18.72
Seafood Delight
Sauteed prawns, sole, squid, and scallops with seasonal mixed vegetables in garlic sauce$18.72
Seafood w/ Thai Basil
Sauteed prawns with string beans, onion, mushroom, carrots and garlic brown sauce$18.72
Vietnamese Style Fish with Eggplant in Clay Pot
sole fillet, eggplant, bamboo shoot, onion, chili simmered with Vietnamese herbs$16.64
Sweet And Sour Fish
$16.64
Vietnamese Style Fish In Clay Pot
$16.64
Sole Filet in black bean sauce
Sauteed sole fish fillet with snow pea, mushroom, bell pepper, broccoli, onion and carrots in house black bean sauce.$15.60
Vegetarian Spring Rolls
Tofu, bean sprouts, lettuce, rice noodles, pickled carrots and rice noodles wrapped in rice paper. Served with hoisin peanut sauce.$12.48
Vegetarian Crispy Fried Egg Noodles
Crispy noodles topped with seasonal vegetables and garlic brown sauce.$13.52
Sauteed Mixed Vegetables
Sauteed seasonal vegetables in garlic sauce.$13.52
Curry Vegetables
Sauteed bean curd and vegetables with coconut milk curry sauce.$13.52
Eggplant Tofu
Sauteed tofu, egg plant and bamboo shoots.$13.52
Sauteed Eggplant in Hoisin Sauce
$13.52
Eggplant in hoisan sauce
Sauteed tofu, egg plant and bamboo shoots.$13.52
La Maison Tofu
Sauteed string bean, zucchini, bell pepper, ginger and tofu in chili honey spicy sauce.$13.52
Tofu string bean
$13.52
DRY BRAISED STRING BEAN
Sauteed string bean, mushroom, carrots and onion with garlic w/spicy hoisan sauce$13.52
Tofu Pad Thai
Vegetarian. Fried tofu, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with peanuts.$13.52
Veggi Pad Thai
Mix Vegetable, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with lime and peanuts.$13.52
Pad Thai
Vegetarian. , bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with peanuts.$10.40
Vegetarian Special Tofu with Taro Root & Pumpkin
Sauteed fried tofu, taro root, onion and pumpkin with black bean sauce.$13.52
BBQ Pork Fried Rice
BBQ pork, egg, peas and carrots$13.52
Beef fried rice
Beef, egg, peas and carrots$12.48
Chicken Fried Rice
Chicken, egg, peas and carrots$12.48
Deep Fried Tofu Basil Fried Rice
Tofu, egg, basil, peas and carrots$12.48
House Special Fried Rice
Shrimp, chicken, beef, peas, carrots, egg, pineapple and raisins.$14.56
Organic Brown Rice
$3.12
Saigon Fried Rice with Tomato Sauce & Crispy Chicken
Deep fried chicken breast. Egg, peas and carrots with fried rice in tomato sauce.$14.56
Shrimp Fried Rice
Shrimp, egg, peas and carrots$14.56
Steamed Rice
$3.12
Vegetarian Fried Rice
Mixed vegetables chop in small pieces, egg, peas and carrots$12.48
Kid's Sauteed Broccoli Beef with Steamed Rice
$9.36
Kid's Sauteed Broccoli Chicken with Steamed Rice
$9.36
Kids- Chow Mein
$9.36
Kids- Fried Rice
$9.36
Kids- Pho
$9.36
Kid's Sweet & Sour Chicken with Steamed Rice
$9.36
Kid La Maison Spicy Beef/pork
Beef, BBQ pork. Beef broth$9.36
Curry Chicken with Crispy Fried Egg Noodles
Crispy fried egg noodles, topped with chicken, carrots and string beans in curry sauce.$14.56
Lemon Grass Chicken Chow Mein
Sauteed, tender chicken breast marinated in lemon grass, and seasonal vegetables$13.52
lemon grass shrimp chow mein
Sauteed, shrimp lemon grass, and seasonal vegetables$14.56
Chicken Pad Thai
Chicken, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with crushed peanuts and lime juice.$13.52
Shrimp Pad Thai
Shrimp, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with crushed peanuts and lime juice.$14.56
basil chow fun
stir-fried beef or chicken, bean sprouts, onion, and basil leaf.$13.52
Sizzling Shrimp platter noodles
Seasonal vegetable with shrimp in garlic brown sauce. Served with crispy noodle.$14.56
Sizzling Chicken Platter Noodles
Seasonal vegetable with choice of chicken, shrimp or beef in garlic brown sauce. Served with crispy noodle.$13.52
Singapore Rice Noodle
$13.52
Saigon Spicy Beef with Braised Flat Noodles
Tender, beef broccoli, carrots and rice flat noodles, seasoned with brown chili sauce$14.56
Stir-Fried Chicken Udon Noodle
Chicken, cabbage, onion and carrots stir-fried with udon noodle.$14.56
Stir-Fried Shrimp Udon Noodle
Shrimp, cabbage, onion and carrots stir-fried with udon noodle.$14.56
Vegetarian Crispy Fried Egg Noodles
Crispy noodles topped with seasonal vegetables and garlic brown sauce.$13.52
Vegetable Chow Mein
Seasonal vegetables stir-fried with egg noodle.$12.48
Pad Thai
Vegetarian. , bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with peanuts.$10.40
Veggi Pad Thai
Mix Vegetable, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with lime and peanuts.$13.52
Tofu Pad Thai
Vegetarian. Fried tofu, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with peanuts.$13.52
Cab Sauv, Ramsay
Merlot, Ramsay
Pinot Noir, Esoterica
corkage fee
$10.40
Basil chicken W/Rice
Sauteed chicken breast with fresh basil leaves, mushroom, snow pea, carrots and zucchini. Served with white rice. Spicy$13.52
Broccoli Chicken W/Rice
Sauteed chicken breast with broccoli, mushroom and carrot. Served with white rice.$13.52
Chicken with Eggplant
Sauteed chicken breast with eggplant, bamboo shoots, onion, jalapeno and basil.$13.52
Curry Chicken W/Rice
Sauteed tender chicken breast with carrots and string beans with coconut milk curry. Served with white rice$13.52
General Tao's Chicken
Big chunks of boneless chicken fried to golden brown, sauteed with bell pepper in sweet chili sauce.$13.52
Kung Pao Chicken W/Ri
Sauteed chicken with kung pao chili sauce with bell peppers, mushroom, celery, zucchini, onion and peanuts.$13.52
Lemongrass Chicken
Sauteed slices of chicken with lemon grass, bell pepper, and onion topped with sesame seeds. Served with white rice$13.52
Sweet & Sour Chicken W/Rice
Chucks of boneless chicken fried to golden brown, sautéed with onion, bell pepper and pineapple in house sweet sour sauce. Served with white rice.$13.52
Mongolian Chicken W/Rice
Slices of chicken breast sauteed with onion, bell pepper in a spicy dark seasoned sauce. Served with white rice$13.52
Prawns & Scallops with Thai Basil & Chili Oil
Prawns, scallops with mushroom, zucchini, snow pea, onion, carrot and jalapeno and Thai basil.$14.56
Seafood Delight W/Rice
Sauteed prawns, sole, squid and scallops with mixed vegetables in white garlic sauce. Served with white rice$14.56
Kung Pao Shrimp W/Rice
Sauteed shrimp with kung pao chili sauce with bell peppers, mushroom, celery, zucchini, onion and peanuts.$14.56
Curry shrimp W/Rice
Sauteed prawn with carrots and string beans with coconut milk curry. Served with white rice$14.56
Shrimp string bean W/Rice
Sauteed shrimp with string bean, onion, mushroom, carrots and garlic brown sauce. served with rice$14.56
Kung Pao Three Combo W/Rice
Sauteed chicken, beef, and prawns with kung pao chili sauce with bell peppers, mushroom, celery, zucchini, onion and peanuts. Served with white rice.$14.56
Broccoli Beef W/Rice
Sauteed beef with broccoli, mushroom and carrot. Served with white rice.$13.52
Lemongrass Beef W/Rice
Sauteed slices of beef with lemon grass, bell pepper, and onion topped with sesame seeds. Served with white rice$13.52
Mongolian Beef W/Rice
Slices of beef filet sauteed with fresh onion, bell pepper in a spicy dark seasoned sauce. Served with white rice$13.52
Sole Filet in Black Bean Sauce
Sauteed sole fish fillet with snow pea, mushroom, bell pepper, broccoli, onion and carrots in house black bean sauce.$13.52
Sweet & Sour Pork W/Rice
Chucks of boneless pork fried to golden brown, sautéed with onion, carrot, bell pepper and pineapple in house sweet sour sauce. Served with white rice.$13.52
BBQ Pork with String Beans
BBQ pork, string beans, mushroom, onion with house special chili sauce. Serve with white rice$13.52
Curry vegetable W/rice
$12.48
Tofu string bean w/ Rice
$12.48
La Maison Tofu w/ rice
Sauteed string bean, zucchini, bell pepper, ginger and tofu in chili honey spicy sauce.$12.48
Eggplant in hoisan sauce w/ rice
Sauteed eggplant in house spicy hoisan sauce$12.48
Eggplant Tofu w/rice
Sauteed tofu, egg plant and bamboo shoots.$12.48
mixed veegie w/ rice
Sauteed seasonal vegetables in garlic sauce.$12.48
Soft Shell Crab Salad
Seasoned batter-fried soft-shell crab with spring mix, topped with roasted almonds, peanuts, and raisins. Served with special house salad dressing.$14.56
Fried Fish Salad
Deep fried sole fish with spring mix, topped with roasted almonds, peanuts, and raisins. Served with special house salad dressing.$13.52
Fried Tofu Salad
Fried tofu with spring mix, topped with roasted almonds, peanuts and raisins. Served with house vinaigrette sauce.$11.44
Green Papaya Shrimp Salad
Steamed shrimp mixed with shredded green papaya, tofu, carrots, red onions, mint leaves and ground peanuts. Served with vinaigrette sauce.Grilled Shrimp Salad
Grilled shrimp with spring mix, topped with roasted almonds, peanuts, and raisins. Served with special house salad dressing.$14.00
La Maison Chicken Salad
Seasoned butter-fried chicken breast, iceberg lettuce, carrot, and crispy rice noodles, topped with roasted almonds, peanuts and raisins. Served with special house salad dressing.Traditional Chicken Salad
Steamed chicken mixed with shredded cabbage, fresh mint leaves, red onion, carrots and ground peanuts. Served with vinaigrette sauce.Crab Meat & Corn Egg Drop Soup
Crab meat, corn and egg drop.$9.36
Fish Hot & Sour Soup
Sole fish, tomato, pineapple, celery, okra, basil and sprouts.$9.36
Seafood & Tofu Egg Drop Soup
Tofu, shrimp, squid, scallops, and egg drop.$9.36
Shrimp Hot & Sour Soup
Shrimp, tomato, pineapple, celery, okra and basil leaves.$9.36
Vegetarian Tofu Egg Drop Soup
Tofu, mushroom, broccoli and egg drop$9.36
Vegetarian Vietnamese Crepe
Rice flour crepe filled with mushrooms, green mung bean, bell pepper, and bean spouts. Served with lettuce and vegetarian vinaigrette.$12.48
Vegetarian Crispy Rolls
Deep fried rolls stuffed with taro root, carrot, jicama, green mung bean and onion. Served with vegetarian vinaigrette sauce.$11.44
Vegetarian Spring Rolls
Tofu, bean sprouts, lettuce, rice noodles, pickled carrots and rice noodles wrapped in rice paper. Served with hoisin peanut sauce.$12.48
Vegetarian Special Tofu with Taro Root & Pumpkin
Sauteed fried tofu, taro root, onion and pumpkin with black bean sauce.$13.52
Vegetable Chow Mein
Seasonal vegetables stir-fried with egg noodle.$12.48
Eggplant Tofu
Sauteed tofu, egg plant and bamboo shoots.$13.52
La Maison Tofu
Sauteed string bean, zucchini, bell pepper, ginger and tofu in chili honey spicy sauce.$13.52
Sauteed Mixed Vegetables
Sauteed seasonal vegetables in garlic sauce.$13.52
DRY BRAISED STRING BEAN
Sauteed string bean, mushroom, carrots and onion with garlic w/spicy hoisan sauce$13.52
Dry braised String Beans W/Rice
Sauteed string bean, mushroom, carrots and onion with garlic w/spicy hoisan sauce$12.48
Curry Vegetables
Sauteed bean curd and vegetables with coconut milk curry sauce.$13.52
Tofu string bean
$13.52
Vegetarian Crispy Fried Egg Noodles
Crispy noodles topped with seasonal vegetables and garlic brown sauce.$13.52
Tofu Pad Thai
Vegetarian. Fried tofu, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with peanuts.$13.52
Veggi Pad Thai
Mix Vegetable, bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with lime and peanuts.$13.52
Pad Thai
Vegetarian. , bean sprouts and egg with rice noodles, topped with peanuts.$10.40
La Maison Tofu w/ rice
Sauteed string bean, zucchini, bell pepper, ginger and tofu in chili honey spicy sauce.$12.48
Eggplant in hoisan sauce w/ rice
Sauteed eggplant in house spicy hoisan sauce$12.48
Eggplant Tofu w/rice
Sauteed tofu, egg plant and bamboo shoots.$12.48
Curry vegetable W/rice
$12.48
Tofu string bean w/ Rice
$12.48
DRY BRAISED STRING BEAN
Sauteed string bean, mushroom, carrots and onion with garlic w/spicy hoisan sauce$13.52
Vegetarian Crispy Fried Egg Noodles
Crispy noodles topped with seasonal vegetables and garlic brown sauce.$13.52
mixed veegie w/ rice
Sauteed seasonal vegetables in garlic sauce.$12.48
Imperial Rolls w/ Vermicelli
3 imperial rolls served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$14.56
Combo Imperial Rolls & BBQ Shredded Pork with Vermicelli
2 imperial rolls and BBQ pork served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts$14.56
Combo Imperial Rolls & BBQ Chicken with Vermicelli
2 imperial rolls and BBQ chicken served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$14.56
Combo BBQ Pork & BBQ Chicken with Vermicelli
Served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$14.56
Combo Imp Rolls & BBQ Beef
$14.56
Combo Imp Rolls & BBQ Shrimp
$16.64
BBQ Pork w/ Vermicelli
BBQ pork served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$13.52
BBQ Chicken with Vermicelli
BBQ chicken served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$13.52
BBQ Beef w/ Vermicelli
3 lemon grass beef in skewers, served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$13.52
BBQ Shrimp w/ Vermicelli
3 skewers of shrimp served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$14.56
Sauteed Lemongrass Chicken with Vermicelli
Sautéed chicken breast in lemon grass. Served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$13.52
Sauteed Lemongrass Beef with Vermicelli
Sautéed beef in lemon grass. Served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$13.52
Sauteed Lemongrass Shrimp with Vermicelli
Sautéed shrimp in lemon grass. Served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$14.56
Combo Vegetarian Crispy Rolls & Fried Tofu with Vermicelli
2 vegetarian crispy rolls and fried tofu served with vermicelli, iceberg, bean sprouts, cucumber, pickle carrots, peanut and house vinaigrette sauce.$13.52
change to rice
Add Imperial Roll
$3.64
La Maison Spicy Beef & BBQ Shredded Pork Rice Noodle Soup
Beef, BBQ pork. Beef broth$15.60
Kid La Maison Spicy Beef/pork
Beef, BBQ pork. Beef broth$9.36
Sliced Beef And Beef Ball Rice Noodle Soup
Beef ball, beef broth$14.56
Beef Ball Rice Noodle Soup
Beef ball, beef broth$13.52
Tender Sliced Beef Rice Noodle Soup
Beef, beef broth$13.52
Chicken Rice Noodle Soup
Chicken, chicken broth$13.52
Shrimp Rice Noodle Soup
Shrimp, chicken broth$14.56
Fry Tofu Rice Noodle Soup
$13.52
Steam Tofu Rice Noodle Soup
$13.52
Vegetarian Rice Noodle Soup
Broccoli, bokchoi, white mushroom, baby corn$13.52
Shrimp & Chicken Rice Noodle Soup
Shrimp, chicken, chicken broth$14.56
Beef & Chicken Rice Noodle Soup
Beef, chicken, chicken broth$14.56
Shrimp & Beef Rice Noodle Soup
Shrimp, beef, chicken broth$14.56
Seafood Rice Noodle Soup
Shrimp and squid. Chicken broth$14.56
Combo Rice Noodle Soup
Shrimp, beef, and squid. Chicken broth$15.60
BBQ Shredded Pork Rice Noodle Soup
BBQ pork with chicken broth$14.56
won ton noodle soup
8 won ton, egg noodle, shrimp, bokchoi in chicken broth.$13.52
rice noodle soup
$8.32
side noodle
$2.08
Kid Rice noodle soup
$6.24
pure broth
$5.20



















