Bacon & Egg Taco
$2.96
Bean & Bacon Taco
$2.96
Bean & Cheese Taco
$2.15
Bean & Egg Taco
$2.70
Bean, Cheese & Bacon Taco
$3.23
Chicharron & Egg Taco
$3.64
Chicharron en Salsa Taco
$4.11
Chilaquiles Taco
Corn Tortilla Chips Cooked with Red or Green Sauce Topped with Queso Fresco.$4.11
Chorizo & Beans Taco
$3.14
Chorizo & Egg Taco
$2.85
Country & Egg Taco
$4.15
Country Ranchero
$4.15
Egg & Cheese Taco
$2.60
Ham & Egg Taco
$3.14
Huevo a la Mexicana Taco
$3.14
Machacado Taco
$4.65
Migas Taco
Corn Tortilla Chips Mixed with Egg and Pico de Gallo Topped with Yellow Cheese.$3.14
Nopal & Egg Taco
$2.81
Papa a la Mexicana
Potatoes Mixed with Pico de Gallo.$2.60
Papas Rancheras Taco
Potatoes Mixed with Salsa Ranchera.$2.60
Patty Sausage & Egg Taco
$4.65
Pork Chop Taco
$5.63
Potato & Chorizo Taco
$2.92
Potato & Egg Taco
$2.81
Chilaquiles
Green or Red Salsa, Corn Chips with Salsa, Fresco, Potatoes, and Beans.$10.82
Eggs & Waffles
2 Eggs, Bacon & Waffle Simple$14.04
Huevos a la Mexicana
Eggs with Pico, Potatoes, and Beans.$8.11
Huevos Rancheros
Eggs with Salsa Ranchera, Bacon, Potatoes, and Beans.$8.31
Machacado Plate
Machacado, Eggs with Pico, Beans, and Potatoes.$12.48
Migas
Eggs with Corn Chips, Pico, Cheese, Potatoes, and Beans.$9.57
Monterey Omelet
Ham, Pico, White Cheese, Green Salsa, Potatoes, and Beans.$10.92
Oatmeal & Toast
Jelly, Raisins, and Cinnamon.$8.84
Omelet
Ham, Pico, Cheese, Potatoes, and Beans.$9.88
Papas Rancheras
Potatoes with Pico, Beans, and Salad.$7.27
Pork Chop & Eggs
Eggs with Salsa Ranchera, Beans, and Potatoes.$10.61
Spinach Omelet
Spinach, Ham, Pico, Cheese, Potatoes, and Beans.$10.92
Steak & Eggs
Eggs with Salsa Ranchera, Beans, and Potatoes.$16.12
Lindo Waffle
Strawberry, Banana, Chocolate Chips, Whipped Cream & Cajeta$11.96
Pancakes con Cajeta
3 Pancakes Topped with Cajeta & Strawberries$10.39
Waffle Fresca o Platano
with Powdered Sugar$10.39
Waffle Simple
with Powdered Sugar$8.31
Bacon (2)
$2.60
Banana
$0.78
Beans
$2.60
Strawberries
$0.78
Breakfast Potatoes
Crispy skillet-fried potatoes, seasoned to perfection, ideal breakfast side.$1.87
Cheese
$2.50
Chorizo
$3.12
Country Sausage
2 sausage links$3.64
Egg
$2.13
Ham (2)
$2.65
Pancake
A light and fluffy breakfast treat.$2.18
Patty Sausage (2)
2 patties$3.64
Salsa Ranchera (3.5oz)
$1.46
Toast (2)
$1.56
Chicken Quezadilla Sampler
Chicken Fajita Quezadillas served with Guacamole & Pico de Gallo.$11.43
ChoriQueso
Served with Tortillas or Chips$10.39
Flaquitos
Mini Chicken Flautas, Sour Cream & Guacamole$10.92
Guacamole
Served with Chips$4.99
Lindo Sampler
Quesadillas, Flaquitos, Nachos, Guacamole, Sour Cream & Pico de Gallo.$13.00
Loaded Seasoned Fries
Fries topped with Gravy & Cheese DIp.$10.99
Nachos
Bean, Cheese & Avocado Ground Beef or Shredded Chicken.$13.51
Bean & Cheese Chalupa
Bean, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Sour cream, and Avocado.$3.48
Burrito
Choice of Meat, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Beans, and Cheese.$11.43
Chalupa w/ Meat
Choice of Meat, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Sour Cream, and Avocado.$5.15
Cheeseburger
Lettuce, Tmatoes, Pickles, Mustard, Mayo, and Fries.$10.92
Gordita
Choice of Meat with White Cheese, and Pico.$8.32
Jalisco Burrito
Choice of Meat, Lettuce, Tomato Beans, Cheese, and Gravy.$11.65
Lb Barbacoa
1 lb Barbacoa, with Cilantro, Onion, Pico, Tortillas, and Salsas.$16.00
Mexican Burger
Ham, Bacon, Jalapeno, Avocado, Lettuce, Cheese, Tomato, Mayo & Fries$11.96
Torta
Choice of Meat, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Sour Cream, and Avocado.$8.32
Torta Chavo del 8
Ham, Beans, Lettuce, Tomato, Avoado, White Cheese, Sour Cream & Jalapenos$10.61
Asada Taco
Side of Cilantro & Onion$4.16
Avocado Taco
$4.68
Barbacoa Taco
$4.16
Beef Fajita Taco
Cooked with Bell Pepper, Onions, & Tomatoes$5.19
Carnitas Taco
Side of Pico de Gallo$4.68
Chicken Fajita Taco
Cooked with Bell Pepper, Onion, & Tomato$4.68
Crispy Taco
Cheese, Side of Lettuce & Tomatoes$3.33
Guisada Taco
$3.95
Pastor Taco
Side Of Onion & Cilantro$4.15
Picadillo Taco
Side of Lettuce & Tomato$3.64
Pollo Taco
Side of Lettuce & Tomato$3.64
Pork Chop Taco
$5.72
Quesadilla
Rice, beans, guacamole, and salad.$3.11
Taco Norteno
Large Taco with Choice of Meat, Beans, Avocado, White Cheese, & Sour Cream.$9.35
1. Carne Asada
Rice, Beans, Guacamole, Cactus, & Salad.$17.67
2. Bistec Ranchero
Rice, Beans, Guacamole, & Salad.$17.67
3. Combination Plate
Cheese Enchilada, Bean & Cheese Chalupa topped with Lettuce, Tomatoes & Cheese, Asada Quesadilla, Rice, Beans, & Salad.$13.00
4. Mexican Plate
Crispy Beef Taco with Cheese, 2 Cheese Enchiladas, Rice, Beans, & Salad.$14.04
5. Enchiladas Suizas
Flour Chicken Enchiladas, Sour cream, Rice, Charro Beans, & Pico de Gallo$14.04
6. Enchiladas Verdes
Choice of Meat, Rice, Beans, & Salad$13.00
7. Enchilada Plate
Choice of Meat, Rice & Beans.$11.70
8. Texas Plate
2 Cheese Enchiladas, Carne Guisada, Rice, Beans, Salad, & Guacamole.$14.55
9. Carne Guisada
Rice, Beans, & Salad$14.04
10. Chicken Flautas
Rice, Beans, Sour Cream, Guacamole, & Salad.$14.12
11. Chicken Fajitas
Rice, Beans, Guacamole, & Salad.$14.04
12. Puffy Tacos
Choice of Meat topped with Lettuce,Tomatoes, & Cheese,Rice, and Beans.$14.04
13. Burrito Jalisco
Rice, Beans, & Salad$14.56
14. Crispy Tacos
Choice of Meat topped with Yellow Cheese, Beans, Rice & Salad.$14.04
15. Carne Tampiqueña
Tampiquena, Cheese Enchilada, Rice, Beans, Guacamole, & Salad.$18.71
16. Chicken Mole Enchiladas
Rice, Beans, & Pico de Gallo$14.04
17. Quesadillas
Rice, Beans, Guacamole, & Salad.$13.78
18. Fajita Steak & Enchiladas
Steak, 2 Cheese Enchiladas, Rice, Beans, Salad.$16.63
19. Costillas Parrillada
Country Sausage, Rice, Charro Beans, Guacamole, & Pico de Gallo$17.67
20. Fajitas Parrillada
Rice, Charro Beans, Pico, Guacamole, & Salad.$17.67
21. Fajita Mix Parrillada
Rice, Charro Beans, Pico, Guacamole, & Salad.$18.71
22. Taco Salad
Shreded Chicken or Ground Beef, Beans, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Avocado, Cheese & Pico de Gallo$13.52
23. Chimichanga
Beef, Rice, Beans, & Salad.$14.04
24. Mini Tacos (4)
Grilled Onion, Onion, Cilantro, Avocado, Toriado, & Charro Beans.$13.26
25. Chile Relleno
Rice, Beans, Guacamole, & Salad.$15.59
26. Carne a la Mexicana
Rice, Beans, Guacamole, & Salad.$15.59
27. Chicken Breast
Rice, Beans, & Salad.$14.12
28. Tacos al Carbon
Rice, Charro Beans, Pico de Gallo, Guacamole, & Salad.$15.47
29. Chicken Fajita Salad
Lettuce Tomatoes, Avocado & Ranch Dressing.$12.48
30. Gordita Plate
Choice of Meat with White Cheese, and Pico.$15.59
31. Pork Chop Plate
2 Pork Chops with Grilled Onions, Rice, Beans, Salad & Guacamole$15.39
32. Grilled Fish & Shrimp
Rice, Fries, Salad & Pico de Gallo$12.47
33. Fish Tacos
2 Breaded Fish Tacos on Corn Tortilla, Fries, Rice & Pico de Gallo$8.84
34. Breaded Fish
Rice, Pico de Gallo & Fries$11.43
Avocado
Fresh and creamy fruit with a rich taste, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to any dish.$4.16
Charro Beans
Savory Mexican Cowboy Beans with Bacon, Peppers, and Onions$3.64
Chiles Toriados (2)
2 Per Order$1.82
Chips & Queso
Crispy golden tortilla chips served with a rich and creamy melted cheese dip.$5.72
Chips & Salsa
Crispy tortilla chips paired with zesty and freshly made salsa.$3.90
Curly Fries
Crisp, spiraled potatoes with a perfect blend of seasoning.$3.64
Guacamole
Fresh, creamy avocado dip, seasoned with lime and cilantro. Perfect for sharing.$4.15
Nopalitos
$4.15
Pico de Gallo
Fresh and zesty salsa made with diced tomatoes, onions, cilantro, and a touch of spice.$1.82
Refried Beans
Creamy, mashed beans, lightly seasoned and cooked till perfection.$3.11
Rice
Flavorful rice dish prepared to perfection, showcasing an ideal complement for any meal.$2.86
Sour Cream
$1.56
Tortillas (2)
2 Per Order$1.82
Caldo de Pollo
Hearty chicken soup with vegetables, spices, and authentic Mexican flavors.$11.44
Caldo de Res
Traditional Mexican beef soup with vegetables and herbs, perfect for a hearty and flavorful meal.$12.47
Fideo Loco
$9.35
Menudo
Traditional Mexican soup with hominy and beef tripe. Available in small or large sizes.Pozole
Mexican soup with choice of small or large serving.Tortilla Soup
A savory broth with tender chicken, garnished with crispy tortilla strips, fresh avocado slices, shredded cheese, lime wedges, and chopped cilantro.$10.92
Kids Crispy Taco
$8.58
Kids Enchilada
$8.58
Kids Soft Taco
$8.58
Red Bull
$4.68
Apple Juice
$2.91
Big Red
$3.38
Cafe de Olla
$4.37
Coca Mexicana
$4.68
Coke
$3.38
Coke Zero
$3.38
Decaf Coffee
$2.86
Diet Coke
$3.38
Diet Dr. Pepper
$3.38
Dr. Pepper
$3.38
Horchata
$4.15
Jamaica
$4.15
Jarritos
$4.68
Limonada
$4.15
Mango Lemonade
$4.94
Orange Juice
$3.11
Regular Coffee
$2.81
Sprite
$3.38
Strawberry Lemonade
$4.94
Sweet Iced Tea
$4.15
TopoChico
$4.68
Unsweet Iced Tea
$3.64
