Picked For You
Turkey Club
roasted turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato, havarti cheese, mayo$15.00
Breakfast Wrap
Fluffy eggs, bacon, cheddar-jack cheese, sweet potatoes, bell pepper and kale, served with a creamy mild roasted green chile sauce. (Contains wheat, egg, dairy, meat, alliums)$16.00
Egg Sandwich
egg with or without cheese, your choice of buttered bagel or bread with bacon or sausage cream cheese add$15.00
Sweet Breakfast
2 eggs with a half order of either brioche french toast or a half order of buttermil pancakes flavored with almond with bacon or sausage$16.00
A-BLT
bacon, lettuce. tomato, mayo$15.00
Turkey & Apple Cranberry Chutney
roasted turkey, house made chutney, mayo, havarti cheese, lettuce$15.00
Au Lait
Cappuccino
Caramel Macchiato
Chai
House Cold Brewed Iced Coffee 16oz
Cortado
$4.00
Espresso
Espresso con Panna
Hot Cocoa
Hot Tea
$3.50
House Brewed Iced Tea 16oz
$3.50
Italiano
Latte
London Fog
Matcha
Mocha
Steamer
Americano
Hot Apple Cider
Acai Bowl
Mixed berries blended with acai and banana, served with greek yogurt and house granola. (Contains nuts, seeds, dairy - can be modified upon request)$15.00
Avocado Toast
Smashed avocado on brioche, topped with radish, pickled onion and fresh herbs. (contains dairy, allium, wheat - can be modified upon request)$13.00
Avocado Toast with an Egg
Smashed avocado on brioche with a soft-boiled egg, topped with radish, pickled onion and fresh herbs. (contains egg, dairy, allium, wheat - can be modified upon request)$15.00
Breakfast Wrap
Fluffy eggs, bacon, cheddar-jack cheese, sweet potatoes, bell pepper and kale, served with a creamy mild roasted green chile sauce. (Contains wheat, egg, dairy, meat, alliums)$16.00
Brioche French Toast
thick slices with fresh mixed berries, candied pecans, fresh whipped heavy creamBYO Omelette
$18.00
Chorizo Scramble
$15.00
Spinach Sando
$15.00
Egg Sandwich
egg with or without cheese, your choice of buttered bagel or bread with bacon or sausage cream cheese add$15.00
FULL Granola
$15.00
HALF Granola
delicious housemade granola nestled next to triple cream greek yogurt dusted with cinnamon and some fresh mixed berriesd$8.00
Ham Toastie
parmesan encrusted grilled ham, honey dijon on brioche or sour dough add an egg$17.00
Lox & Bagel Plate
$18.00
Old Portland
2 eggs served with seasoned breakfast potatoes and toast with bacon or sausage$16.00
Omelette of the Day
3 eggs with a variety of fresh ingredients served with seasoned breakfast potatoes available as a breakfast wrap folded in a tomato basil tortilla$16.00
Half Omelette
$10.00
Pancakes
3 fluffy pancakes with fresh mixed berries and fresh whipped heavy creamQuiche
$13.00
Savory Breakfast
2 eggs with roasted sweet potatoes, kale and red peppers, plus half an avocado drizzled with olive oil, salt, black & Aleppo pepper with bacon or sausage$16.00
Sweet Breakfast
2 eggs with a half order of either brioche french toast or a half order of buttermil pancakes flavored with almond with bacon or sausage$16.00
Tofu Scramble
$15.00
1/2 Soup & Sando
$16.00
A-BLT
bacon, lettuce. tomato, mayo$15.00
Beet Salad
$16.00
Caesar Salad
$14.00
Chicken Pesto
$16.00
Garden Veggie
choice of vegan mayo or cream cheese with fresh carrots, cucumber, tomato, pickled onions and lettuce, optional havarti cheese$15.00
Grilled Cheese
$11.00
Ham
ham, mayo, dijon, havarti cheese, lettuce$15.00
Peanut Butter & Jelly
peanut butter and jelly on your choice of bread$8.00
Roast Beef
$16.00
Salmon Salad
spring mix, romaine and arugula with sliced apple, pickled onion, avocado and your choice of dressing$19.00
Salmon Sandwich
on sour dough, thin sliced apple, lettuce, avocado, pickled onion, mayo$18.00
Soup
soup of the dayTuna MELT
$16.00
Turkey & Apple Cranberry Chutney
roasted turkey, house made chutney, mayo, havarti cheese, lettuce$15.00
Turkey Club
roasted turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato, havarti cheese, mayo$15.00
Avocado
$4.00
Bacon
$6.00
Bagel
plain, cinnamon or everything bagels, toasted with butter & jam with cream cheese$6.00
Eggs
$4.50
Fruit Cup
$6.00
Kettle Chips
$2.00
Lox
$7.00
Potatoes
$6.00
Sausage
$6.00
Side Salad
$7.00
Toast
$5.00


