Bacon Cheeseburger
$9.87
Bacon Cheeseburger w/ Fries
$12.99
BBQ Brisket Sandwich
$9.35
BBQ Brisket Sandwich w/ Fries
$12.47
Beef Quesadilla
$10.39
BLT Sandwich
$7.27
BLT Sandwich w/ Fries
$10.39
California Club Sandwich
$8.31
California Club Sandwich w/ Fries
$11.43
Cheeseburger
$8.83
Cheeseburger w/ Fries
$11.95
Chicken Quesadilla
$11.43
Chicken Sandwich
$8.83
Chicken Sandwich w/ Fries
$11.95
Double Cheeseburger
$11.43
Double Cheeseburger w/ Fries
$14.55
Grilled Cheese
$5.19
Grilled Cheese w/ Fries
$8.31
Guacamole Cheeseburger
$9.35
Guacamole Cheeseburger w/ Fries
$12.47
Ham Wrap
$9.35
Ham Wrap w/ Fries
$12.47
Hangover Burger
Bacon and Egg$11.43
Hangover Burger w/ Fries
Bacon and Egg$14.55
Nachos
Beef or Chicken: Pico de Gallo, Sour Cream$11.43
Nachos Combination
$13.51
Philly Cheesesteak
$9.35
Philly Cheesesteak w/ Fries
$12.47
Turkey Wrap
$8.83
Turkey Wrap w/ Fries
$12.47
Wings and Fries
Mild, Hot, Lemon Pepper, Barbeque$14.55
Corn Taco
$2.59
Corn Taco Plate
$10.66
Flour Taco
$2.96
shrimp Taco Plate
$13.99
Shrimp Corn Taco
$3.25
Shrimp Flour Taco
$4.15
Berry Salad
All Berries, Tomatoes, Chicken, Cottage Cheese, Shaved Almonds, and Onions$13.51
Chicken Tortilla Soup
$5.19
Cobb Chicken Salad
Tomato, Onions, Mix Lettuce, Grilled Chicken, Boiled Eggs, Bacon, Cheese, and Avocado$12.47
Loaded Potato Soup
Crispy Flour Shell, Black Beans, Corn, Onions, Tomatoes, Cheese, Avocado, Ground Beef$5.20
Taco Salad
$12.47
churros
$3.25
Muffins
$2.60
jarritos
$2.65
Bottled Water
$1.40
Coke
$2.40
Dr Pepper
$2.40
monster
$3.50
Mexican Coke
$3.38
Powerade
$2.60
Smart Water
$2.60
Sprite
$2.40
Avocado
$1.56
Bacon
$2.07
Chips
$1.94
Jalapenos
$0.52
Bagel Egg Sandwich
Bacon, Sausage or Ham$6.23
Breakfast Burritos
Eggs, Cheese and Your Choice of Meat Bacon, Sausage, Ham or Chorizo$7.27
Breakfast Tacos
Sausage, Bacon, Ham or Chorizo Add Cheese .25$2.59
Buttermilk Pancakes
$5.19
Club Breakfast Sandwich
Bacon, Ham, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo, Cheese and 2 Eggs$8.31
Croissant Egg Sandwich
Bacon, Sausage or Ham$6.23
French Toast and Berries
$7.79
Fruit Cup
$4.15
Green Chicken Chilaquiles
$12.47
Large Latte
$4.15
small Regular Coffee
$1.99
Medium Latte
$3.99
Medium Regular Coffee
$3.11
Carrot Juice
$5.19
Green Juice
$6.76
Orange Juice
$5.71