Picked For You
The 50's Special
Two eggs any style, two pancakes or two french toast, with your choice of bacon, ham, or sausage, homefries, and toast.$14.99
#2 Breakfast Fave
Two eggs any style, homefries, & toast. Add choice of bacon, ham, or sausage $2.$8.99
2x2x2
Two eggs any style, two pancakes or two french toast, and two sausage links or two bacon.$10.99
Hungry Boy Special
Three eggs served with ham, two bacon, and two sausage links. Add two pancakes or two french toast $3.99.$13.99
#3 Breakfast Fave
Three eggs any style, homefries, & toast. Add choice of bacon, ham, or sausage $2.$9.99
Billy's Big Breakfast Sandwich
Two over well eggs, cheese, bacon, sausage patty, & canadian bacon on grilled sourdough.$12.99
#1 Breakfast Fave
One egg any style, homefries, & toast. Add choice of bacon, ham, or sausage $2.$7.99
#2 Breakfast Fave
Two eggs any style, homefries, & toast. Add choice of bacon, ham, or sausage $2.$8.99
#3 Breakfast Fave
Three eggs any style, homefries, & toast. Add choice of bacon, ham, or sausage $2.$9.99
2x2x2
Two eggs any style, two pancakes or two french toast, and two sausage links or two bacon.$10.99
Elvis Presley Breakfast
Two eggs any style, corned beef hash, with your choice of bacon, ham, or sausage, homefries and toast.$13.99
Healthy Breakfast
Three egg whites, toasted bagel with cream cheese, and a fruit cup.$11.99
The 50's Special
Two eggs any style, two pancakes or two french toast, with your choice of bacon, ham, or sausage, homefries, and toast.$14.99
The Sinatra
Two eggs any style, with your choice of kielbasa, corned beef hash, Italian sausage, or Linguica. Served with homefries, and toast.$12.99
Fruit Parfait
Vanilla yogurt, blueberries, strawberries, and granola$7.25
Black Raspberry BBQ Steak Tips
Served with two eggs any style.$22.99
Country Fried Steak
Topped with sausage gravy and served with two eggs any style.$13.99
Hungry Boy Special
Three eggs served with ham, two bacon, and two sausage links. Add two pancakes or two french toast $3.99.$13.99
Marinated Steak Tips
Served with two eggs any style$21.99
Sausage Biscuits & Gravy
On a grilled biscuit topped with two eggs any style.$11.99
Eggs Benedict
Two poached eggs, canadian bacon, on a grilled english muffin topped with hollandaise sauce.$13.99
Florentine Benedict
Two poached eggs, spinach, tomato, canadian bacon, on a grilled english muffin topped with hollandaise sauce.$14.99
Irish Eggs
Two eggs any style served on grilled corned beef hash topped with hollandaise sauce. Served with side of grilled english muffin.$14.99
Sausage Benedict
Two poached eggs and sausage patties on a grilled biscuit with sausage gravy.$14.99
Italian Scramble
Grilled italian sausage, peppers, onions, mushrooms, tomatoes, provolone cheese, home fries, and toast.$14.99
Killer Kielbasa Scramble
Kielbasa, cheddar cheese, onions, peppers, and banana peppers.$14.99
Vegetable Scramble
Broccoli, spinach, tomato, peppers, mushrooms, onions, and american cheese.$14.99
Bacon Burger Omelet
With onions.$14.50
Bacon & Cheese Omelet
Bacon & American Cheese$11.99
California Omelet
Bacon, avocado, mushrooms, and cheddar.$13.99
Cheese Omelet
Add bacon, ham, or sausage $2.$9.99
Country Spanish Omelet
Mushrooms, peppers, onions, and cheddar cheese topped with your choice of hot or mild salsa.$13.99
Country Vegetable Omelet
Mushrooms, peppers, onions, and cheese.$12.99
Florentine Omelet
Spinach, bacon, onions, and cheese topped with hollandaise sauce.$13.99
Greek Omelet
Feta, spinach, tomato, and kalamata olives.$13.99
Ham & Cheese Omelet
Diced ham & American cheese$11.99
Hash & Cheese Omelet
Corned beef hash & American cheese$12.99
Kitchen Sink Omelet
Bacon, ham, sausage, peppers, mushrooms, onions, and cheese.$14.99
Loaded Veggie Omelet
Onions, peppers, mushrooms, spinach, broccoli, tomato, and cheese.$14.99
Lumberjack Omelet
Hash & cheese topped with hollandaise sauce.$13.99
Meat Lovers Omelet
Bacon, ham, sausage, and cheese.$14.50
Steak & Cheese Omelet
Shaved steak & American cheese$12.99
Philly Steak Bomblet
Shaved steak, cream cheese, amercian cheese, onions, peppers, and mushrooms.$14.99
Portuguese Omelet
Linguica, onions, cheese, and hollandaise sauce.$13.99
Sausage & Cheese Omelet
Sausage & American cheese$11.99
Southern Omelet
Sausage and cheese topped with sausage gravy.$13.99
Western Omelet
Ham, peppers, onions, and cheese.$12.99
Billy's Big Breakfast Sandwich
Two over well eggs, cheese, bacon, sausage patty, & canadian bacon on grilled sourdough.$12.99
Breakfast BLT
BLT with over well egg and cheese on toasted sourdough.$12.99
Country Spanish Wrap
Two scrambled eggs, mushrooms, peppers, onions, and cheddar. Served on a white wrap with sour cream and salsa.$12.99
Knuckle Sandwich
Over well egg & cheese on grilled bagel with your choice of bacon, ham, or sausage patty.$11.99
Monte Cristo
Grilled raisin french toast with canadian bacon & american cheese.$12.99
Morning Muffin
Over well egg & cheese on grilled english muffin with choice of bacon, ham, or sausage patty.$9.99
Western Sandwich
Egg & cheese w/ peppers, onions, and ham on toasted sourdough.$12.99
Banana Stuffed French Toast
Topped with strawberries & whipped cream.$12.99
Cinnamon Texas French Toast (4)
Texas Toast dunked in cinnamon batter, topped with powdered sugar$8.99
Cinnamon Texas French Toast (6)
Texas Toast dunked in cinnamon batter, topped with powdered sugar$10.99
Coffee Roll French Toast
Drizzled with icing and powdered sugar.$12.99
Belgium Waffle
Topped with powdered sugar.$10.99
Fruit Waffle
Choice of bananas, blueberries, strawberries, and chocolate chips.$12.99
Red White & Blue Waffle
Topped with strawberries, blueberries, vanilla ice cream, and whipped cream.$14.99
1 French Toast
Topped with powdered sugar$4.99
2 French Toast
Topped with powdered sugar$7.99
3 French Toast
Add blueberries, strawberries, white chocolate chips, or chocolate chips $2.$9.99
1 Pancake
Add blueberries, strawberries, white chocolate chips, or chocolate chips $2.$4.99
2 Pancakes
Add blueberries, strawberries, white chocolate chips, or chocolate chips $2.$7.99
3 Pancakes
Add blueberries, strawberries, white chocolate chips, or chocolate chips $2.$9.99
Kids Breakfast
One eggs with choice of meat, homefries, and toast.$7.99
Kids French Toast Sticks
With your choice of bacon or sausage.$7.99
Mickey Pancake
With your choice of bacon or sausage. Add chocolate chips, blueberries, bananas, and strawberries $1.50.$7.99
Avocado
$2.99
Bacon
Four slices$4.59
Baked Beans
Pork beans$3.29
8oz Black Raspberry BBQ Steak Tips
$13.99
Berry Cup
Strawberries & blueberries$5.99
SD Strawberries
$5.99
SD Blueberries
$5.99
Blueberry Muffin
$2.99
Canadian Bacon
$4.59
Corn Muffin
$2.99
Corned Beef Hash
Canned corned beef hash$5.99
Cream Cheese
$0.50
English Muffin
$2.29
Everything Bagel
$3.75
Fruit Cup
Grapes, cantaloupe, honey dew, and pineapple$5.99
Grilled Biscuit
$3.99
Ham
$4.59
Hashbrowns
$4.59
Homemade Hollandaise Sauce
$1.99
Homefries
$4.29
Kielbasa
$5.29
Italian Sausage
$5.29
Linguica
$5.29
Loaded Hashbrowns with cheddar and bacon
$5.59
MaryAnn's Maple Syrup
$2.79
Oatmeal
$4.99
Peanut Butter
$1.00
Bagel with Cream Cheese
$3.59
Salsa
Hot or Mild$1.99
Sausage Gravy
$1.99
Sausage Links
Four links$4.59
Sausage Patties
Two patties$4.99
Turkey Patties
$4.99
Sd Banana
$2.99
Sliced Tomato
$2.99
Sour Cream
$0.50
Southern Biscuits & Gravy
$8.99
8oz Marinated Steak Tips
$12.99
Toast
With butter$2.29
Gluten Free Toast
Udi's Brand Gluten free Toast w/butter$3.29
1 Egg
$2.29
2 Eggs
$4.58
3 Eggs
$6.87
Boneless Buffalo Tenders
Crispy Buffalo Tenders. Served with a side of ranch or bleu cheese$12.99
Fries with Brown Gravy & Cheese
$9.99
Loaded Tater Tots
With bacon and cheddar.$10.99
Mozzarella Sticks
With marinara sauce$8.79
Onion Rings
$6.99
Bacon Cheeseburger Salad
Mixed greens, cucumbers, tomato, red onions, topped with chopped black angus burger, bacon, pickles, cheddar cheese, and thousand island dressing.$16.99
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Made with your choice of grilled or crispy chicken.$15.99
Chicken Caesar Salad
Grilled chicken with romaine lettuce, parmesan, served with creamy caesar dressing and croutons.$15.99
Caesar Salad No Chicken
$12.99
Garden Salad
Mixed greens, cucumber, tomato, and red onion.$9.99
Greek Salad No Chicken
Grilled chicken, spinach, cucumbers, tomato, red onions, kalamata olives, topped with feta and greek dressing.$11.99
Greek Salad w/Chix
Grilled chicken, spinach, cucumbers, tomato, red onions, kalamata olives, topped with feta and greek dressing.$16.99
Grilled Chicken Salad
Mixed greens, cucumbers, tomato, red onions, topped with grilled chicken.$16.99
Honey Mustard Chicken Salad
Made with your choice of grilled or crispy chicken.$14.49
Side Caesar Salad
$5.49
Side Salad
$5.49
Marinated Steak Tip Salad
$22.99
Tuna Salad
Mixed greens, cucumbers, tomato, red onions, and a scoop of tuna$16.99
Chicken Cutlet Sub
With sauce and provolone cheese.$14.99
Meatball Sub
With sauce and provolone cheese.$13.99
Steak & Cheese Sub
$14.99
Steak Bomb Sub
Shaved steak, cheese, sauteed mushrooms, peppers, onions, and canadian bacon.$15.99
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Made with crispy chicken, cheddar cheese, lettuce, and bleu cheese.$15.99
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken with romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, and creamy caesar dressing.$15.99
Hot Veggie Wrap
Broccoli, spinach, tomato, peppers, sauteed mushrooms, onions, and american cheese.$14.99
Steak & Cheese Wrap
$14.99
Steak Bomb Wrap
Steak, cheese, sauteed mushrooms, peppers, onions, and canadian bacon.$15.99
Turkey BLT Wrap
With avocado and cheese.$14.99
57 Chevy
Chicken cutlet parm with marinara sauce on a bulky roll.$13.75
Barracuda
A tuna melt with american cheese on grilled sourdough bread.$13.75
Bel Air
Patty melt with american cheese and sauteed onions on grilled sourdough.$14.95
BLT Sandwich
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, and mayo.$12.50
Edsel
Sliced turkey breast with american cheese, bacon, lettuce, and tomato on toasted sourdough.$13.75
Eldorado
BBQ steak, cheese, mushroom melt with american cheese on grilled sourdough.$14.95
Falcon
Chicken cutlet with american cheese, bacon, tomato, and thousand island dressing on a bulky roll.$13.75
Grilled Cheese
On grilled sourdough. Add ham or bacon for $1.80.$7.99
Little Red Corvette
Crispy chicken tenders on grilled sourdough with cheddar cheese, bacon, honey bbq sauce, and ranch dressing.$13.75
Mustang
Pastrami and swiss cheese with dijon mustard on a bulky roll.$13.75
Pink Cadillac
Pastrami reuben with sauerkraut, swiss cheese, and thousand island dressing on grilled marble rye.$14.95
Surf City
Fried haddock with lettuce, tomato, and tartar sauce on a bulky roll.$14.95
Thunderbird
Turkey melt with american cheese and bacon with thousand island dressing on grilled sourdough.$13.75
Classic Cheeseburger
Served with American cheese, lettuce, and tomato.$13.59
Bacon Cheeseburger
Bacon, cheese, lettuce, and tomato.$15.79
Avocado Burger
Topped with cheddar cheese, sauteed mushrooms, and bacon.$15.99
BBQ Bacon Cheeseburger
Cheddar cheese, onion strings, bacon, and bbq sauce.$16.79
Big Bopper Burger
Sauteed onions, peppers, mushrooms, with melted swiss cheese, and bbq sauce.$15.99
California Burger
Sauteed onions, american cheese, and thousand island dressing.$14.99
Mushroom, Onions, & Swiss Burger
Sauteed onions, mushrooms, with melted swiss cheese.$14.99
Spicy Burger
Pepper jack cheese, sriracha mayo, jalapenos, onion strings, and bacon.$15.99
Chicken Cutlet Parmesan
Served with penne pasta & garlic bread.$16.99
Chicken Tender Plate
Served with french fries.$12.99
Country Fried Steak Dinner
Topped with sausage gravy and served with your choice of two sides.$16.59
New England Fish & Chips
Fried haddock on top of fries served with coleslaw and tartar sauce.$18.99
Fried Chicken & Waffles
Crispy chicken tenders on top of a classic belgium waffle drizzled with warm honey and bacon bits.$16.99
Liver & Onions
Topped with smoked bacon and served with a choice of two sides.$15.99
Loaded Shepherd Pie
Ground beef, corn & onions served over mashed potatoes and topped with cheddar cheese and bacon.$15.99
Meatloaf Dinner
Thick slide of our homemade meatloaf topped with beef gravy and served with your choice of two sides.$15.99
Pasta with Italian Sausage
Served with garlic bread.$13.99
Pasta with Meatballs
Served with garlic bread.$13.99
Roast Turkey Dinner
Turkey with stuffing, cranberry sauce, and your choice of two sides.$16.99
Marinated Steak Tips
Marinated tips served with your choice of two sides.$23.99
Hot Diggity Dog
Beef hot dog with french fries.$8.79
Kids Chicken Tenders
With french fries.$8.79
Kids Grilled Cheese
On white with french fries.$7.69
Kraft Mac & Cheese
$7.69
Kids Pasta & Meatballs
$8.79
Beans
$3.99
Broccoli
$4.79
Butternut Squash
$4.99
Chips
$2.29
Coleslaw
$3.29
Corn
$3.99
French Fries
$5.59
Hash Browns
$4.99
Garlic Bread
$2.99
Mashed Potatoes
$5.59
Onion Rings
$6.69
Pickles
$1.99
Potato Puffs
$5.59
Side Marinara Sauce
$2.99
Turkey Gravy
$2.99
Side Cranberry Sauce
$2.99
Beef Gravy
$2.99
Spinach
$4.79
Sweet Potato Fries
$5.79
Tater Tots
$5.59
Banana Split
A classic dessert with banana, 1 scoop of vanilla, strawberry, and chocolate ice cream. Topped with hot fudge and strawberries,$8.99
Special Pie
$6.99
Chocolate Lava Cake
A la mode. Add toppings +.50.$7.99
Dish of Ice Cream
Your choice of vanilla, chocolate, strawberry, coffee, and cookies n' cream.$4.99
Hot Fudge Sundae
Vanilla ice cream, smothered in a hot chocolatey fudge sauce topped with whipped cream and a cherry.$6.99
Kids Sundae
Kids size vanilla ice cream, smothered in a hot chocolatey fudge sauce topped with whipped cream and a cherry.$5.99
Peanut Butter Fudge Sundae
$6.99
Strawberry Shortcake
A la mode made with a scrumptious grilled biscuit smothered in fresh strawberries and whipped cream.$7.99
Strawberry Sundae
Strawberry ice cream, topped with strawberries, whipped cream, and a cherry.$6.99
Chocolate Milk
$3.49
Float
$5.99
Frappe
$7.29
Hot Chocolate
$3.29
Iced Tea
$3.29
Juice
$4.29
Apple Cider
$4.29
Lemonade
$4.29
Strawberry Lemonade
$4.50
Raspberry Lemonade
$4.50
MaryAnn's Bottled Soda
MaryAnn's very own bottled soda!$3.29
MaryAnn's Bottled Water
$2.29
Milk
$3.29
Strawberry Milk
$3.49
S'mores Hot Chocolate
$5.29
Caramel Apple Pop
$4.50
Creamsicle Dream
Orange Soda, Vanilla, Cream$4.50
Flavored Lemonade
Lavender, Peach, Mango, Passionfruit,$4.50
Apple Cider Float
$6.50
Special Frappe - Pumpkin
Black Raspberry$7.29






















































































































































