Picked For You
Bacon White Cheddar Burger
The benefit of hand cutting our steaks in house is that it allows us the opportunity to blend Filet Mignon, New York Strip and Ribeye for a truly signature burger .All burgers served well dressed on a bakery fresh roll with lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle. Both burgers and sandwiches are served with aside of house made potato chips. Feel free to substitute for any listed sides for a lesser charge.$21.50
Chicken Pasta
Grilled Chicken Breast | Smoked Gouda Cream | Bacon | Asparagus | Portobella | Penne$28.50
McGee's Club
Sourdough | Turkey | Ham | Bacon | White Cheddar | Lettuce | Tomato | Mayo | House Chips$19.00
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Buttermilk Marinated | Flash Fried | Brioche Bun | Hot Honey | Pimento Cheese | Pickled Vegetable | Lettuce$18.50
Lettuce Wraps
Marinated Chicken Breast | Thai Ginger Peanut Sauce | Rice Noodles$17.00
Low Carb Dinner
Twin Grilled Chicken Breasts or Grilled Salmon | Seasonal VegetableAdd Organic Chicken
$8.00
Add Wild Caught Salmon
$15.50
Add Beef Tenderloin
$17.50
Add Shrimp
$10.00
Add Crispy Chicken
$9.00
Bacon Wrapped Shrimp
Grilled | Cajun Dusted | Gorgonzola Chive Vinaigrette$19.50
Boneless Wings
Sriracha-Lime Glaze or Sweet Yuzu Teriyaki$18.00
Calamari
Flash Fried | Pickled Vegetables | Gochujang Aioli$19.00
House Fry Appetizer
Steak Cut French Fries | Flash Fried | Truffle Oil | Parmesan | Three Herb Blend | Bourbon Smoked Peppercorn & Truffle Aioli$11.00
Lettuce Wraps
Marinated Chicken Breast | Thai Ginger Peanut Sauce | Rice Noodles$17.00
Nacho
Corn Tortillas | Seasoned Beef | Tomato | Jalapeño Pickled Red Onion | Mozzarella | Créme Fraîche$16.00
Onion Ring Appetizer
6 Flash Fried Jumbo Onion Rings | Buttermilk Ranch$11.00
Goat Cheese Croquettes
Flash Fried | Whipped | Ancho Honey | Pistachio$17.00
Risotto Tater Tots
Flash Fried | Ancho Chili Ketchup | Smoked Bourbon Pepper & Truffle Aioli$15.00
Sorellina's Bruschetta
Grilled Baguette | Tomato | Red Onion | Mozzarella | Basil | Balsamic Reduction$15.50
Ham & Swiss Eggrolls
Flash Fried | Dill Pickle | Chive Cream Cheese | Sweet Chili$15.00
Warm Baguette
Locally Sourced | Whipped Butter | Serves Two$6.00
French Onion
Veal & Beef Broth | Caramelized Onion | Crouton | White Cheddar | Swiss | ParmesanSoup of the Day
Rotating Selection of House Made Soup of The DaySan Marzano Tomato Bisque
San Marzano Tomatoes | Cream | Galic | Basil | Balsamic GlazeCaesar Salad
Romaine | Scratch Made Dressing | Olive Oil CroutonsChicken Cobb Salad
Grilled Chicken Breast | Organic Greens | Tomatoes | Kalamata Olives | Bacon Crumbles Bleu Cheese | Red Onion | Egg$21.00
Maple Cranberry
Organic Greens | Goat Cheese | Dried Cranberries | Pistachio Fall Spiced Apples | Maple-Cider VinaigretteGrilled Tenderloin Salad
Chiffonade Baby Romaine | Tomato | Red Onion | Balsamic Reduction | Candied Pecans | Gorgonzola-Chive Vinaigrette$27.50
La Sorellina Salad
Baby Spinach | Candied Pecans | Gorgonzola | Pear Citrus VinaigretteHouse Salad
Mixed Greens | Tomato | Onion | Olive Oil CroutonsClassic Burger
The benefit of hand cutting our steaks in house is that it allows us the opportunity to blend Filet Mignon, New York Strip and Ribeye for a truly signature burger .All burgers served well dressed on a bakery fresh roll with lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle. Both burgers and sandwiches are served with aside of house made potato chips. Feel free to substitute for any listed sides for a lesser charge.$19.00
Bacon White Cheddar Burger
The benefit of hand cutting our steaks in house is that it allows us the opportunity to blend Filet Mignon, New York Strip and Ribeye for a truly signature burger .All burgers served well dressed on a bakery fresh roll with lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle. Both burgers and sandwiches are served with aside of house made potato chips. Feel free to substitute for any listed sides for a lesser charge.$21.50
Blue Cheese Crusted Burger
The benefit of hand cutting our steaks in house is that it allows us the opportunity to blend Filet Mignon, New York Strip and Ribeye for a truly signature burger .All burgers served well dressed on a bakery fresh roll with lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle. Both burgers and sandwiches are served with aside of house made potato chips. Feel free to substitute for any listed sides for a lesser charge.$20.00
Mushroom Swiss Burger
The benefit of hand cutting our steaks in house is that it allows us the opportunity to blend Filet Mignon, New York Strip and Ribeye for a truly signature burger .All burgers served well dressed on a bakery fresh roll with lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle. Both burgers and sandwiches are served with aside of house made potato chips. Feel free to substitute for any listed sides for a lesser charge.$20.00
Smokey Rodeo Burger
The benefit of hand cutting our steaks in house is that it allows us the opportunity to blend Filet Mignon, New York Strip and Ribeye for a truly signature burger .All burgers served well dressed on a bakery fresh roll with lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle. Both burgers and sandwiches are served with aside of house made potato chips. Feel free to substitute for any listed sides for a lesser charge.$20.50
Mahi Tacos
Tequila Lime Marinate | Corn Tortillas | Gochujang Aioli | Shredded Cabbage | Pickled Red Onion | Queso Fresco | Green Chili Crème Fraîche$19.50
Shrimp Tacos
Pan Seared | Corn Tortillas | Gochujang Aioli | Shredded Cabbage | Pickled Red Onion | Queso Fresco | Green Chili Crème Fraîche$21.50
Chicken Tacos
Grilled | Corn Tortillas | Gochujang Aioli | Shredded Cabbage | Pickled Red Onion | Queso Fresco | Green Chili Crème Fraîche$19.50
Beef Tenderloin
Grilled | Truffle Madeira Demi | Mashed Potato | Seasonal Vegetable$48.50
Atlantic Cod
Atlantic Cod | Lightly Battered | Tarter | Coleslaw | Truffle Fries$26.00
Chicken Pasta
Grilled Chicken Breast | Smoked Gouda Cream | Bacon | Asparagus | Portobella | Penne$28.50
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Buttermilk Marinated | Flash Fried | Brioche Bun | Hot Honey | Pimento Cheese | Pickled Vegetable | Lettuce$18.50
Walleye
Baked | Panko Pumpkin Seed Crust | Meyer Lemon Beurre Blanc | Lemongrass Risotto | Braised Greens$36.00
Low Carb Dinner
Twin Grilled Chicken Breasts or Grilled Salmon | Seasonal VegetableMcGee's Club
Sourdough | Turkey | Ham | Bacon | White Cheddar | Lettuce | Tomato | Mayo | House Chips$19.00
Norwegian Salmon
Grilled | Chipotle Honey | Pistachio Brittle | Wild Mushroom & Goat Cheese Risotto | Braised Greens$35.00
Short Rib
Slow Roasted | Parsnip | Carrot | Caramelized Onion | Braising "Jus" | Mashed Potatoes | Haystacks$37.00
Chicken Piccata
Grilled Chicken Breast | Pesto Cream | Sun-dried Tomatoes | Fettuccine$27.00
Prime Rib Dip
Thinly Sliced | Toasted Baguette | Au Jus | House Chips$22.00
Chicken Thighs
Miso-Dijon Marinated | Sesame Agrodolce | "Stir-Fry" Risotto | Sesaonal Vegetable$28.00
Veal Meatloaf
Grilled | Truffle Madeira Demi | Buttermilk Onion Rings | Mashed Potatoes$27.50
Kids 5oz Filet Mignon
Grilled | Choice of Side$18.00
Kids Chicken Wings
Flash Fried | Chicken Breast | Choice of Side$9.00
Kids Twin Cod Filets
Flash Fried | Atlantic Cod | Tartar Sauce | Lemon | Choice of Side$12.00
Kids Butter Noodles
Butter | Penne Pasta | Choice of Side$10.00
Kids Hamburger
Seared Slider Patty | Brioche Bun | Choice of Side$10.00
Kids Grilled Cheese
Toasted Sourdough | American Cheese | Choice of Side$9.00
Ice Cream
$3.00
Carrot Cake
Butter Cream | Pineapple | Coconut | Caramel | Whipped Topping$10.00
Chocolate Vanilla Mousse
Dark Chocolate | Raspberry Jam | Raspberry Mousse | Raspberry Glazed$12.00
Seasonal Cheesecake
Raspberry Drizzle | Caramel | Whipped Cream$9.00
Ice Cream Sundae
$5.00
Cherry Crumb
$12.00
Retail - Tomato Basil
Retail - Ancho Ketchup
Retail - Truffle Aioli
Retail - Green Chili Creme Fraiche
Retail - Balsamic Vin
Retail - Truffle Maderia Demi
Retail - Gouchujang Aioli
Retail - Maple Dijon Vin
Retail - Citrus Vin
Retail - Caesar Dressing
Retail - Bleu Cheese Dressing
Retail - Homestyle Ranch
Retail - Gorg Chive Vin
Side- Chips
$2.00
Side- R. Fry
$3.00
Side- H. Fry
$5.00
Side- O-Ring
$6.00
Side- Tots
$14.00
Side- Seasonal Veg
$4.00
Side- Braised Greens
$3.00
Side- Cole Slaw
$3.00
Mashed Potatoes
Red Potatoes | Gruyere | Roasted Garlic$4.00
"Stir-Fry" Risotto
Sesame Oil | Vegetable Medley$8.00
Lemongrass Risotto
Garlic | Fresh Lemongrass$7.00
Wild Mushroom & Goat Cheese Risotto
Mushroom Medley | Creamy Goat Cheese$8.00
Sub - O-Ring
$5.00
Side Extra Sauce
$0.50
Add Organic Chicken
$8.00
Add Beef Tenderloin
$17.50
Add Wild Caught Salmon
$15.50
Add Shrimp
$10.00





































































