Cheese Dip
$9.27
Chilaquiles Nachos
Crispy Corn Chips Layered With Melted Cheese And Bean Sauce, Jalapeños, Guacamole, Cabbage, Radishes & Sour Cream. Add Chicken +$4 | Add Skirt Steak +$6$16.48
Guacamole
Avocado, Cilantro, Tomato & Lime.$9.27
Oaxacan Fondue
Oaxacan Cheese, Chorizo, Truffle Oil, Served With Warm Flour Tortillas.$15.45
Sopesitos Cochinita Pibil
Four Fried Hand-Pressed Masa Cakes Topped With Slow-Braised Achiote Pork, Refried Beans, Pickled Red Onions, Queso Fresco, Guacamole, And Sour Cream.$14.42
Barbacoa Flautas
Fried Corn Tortillas Stuffed With Braised Beef, Topped With Guacamole, Pickled Red Onion, Queso Fresco, Lettuce, Sour Cream, Green Salsa.$17.51
Coliflor Tacos
Crispy Beer-Battered Cauliflower Tacos, With A Cheese-And-Bean Crust, Topped With Bold Salsa Macha (Contains Peanuts), Avocado, And Cilantro.$17.00
Grilled Mahi Tacos
Grilled Achiote-Marinated Mahi-Mahi On Flour Tortillas With Chipotle Mayo, Slaw, Avocado, And Cilantro.$18.54
Grilled Shrimp Tacos
Grilled Shrimp On Corn Tortillas With Chipotle Mayo, Slaw Avocado, And Cilantro.$18.54
Mex-Baja Tacos
Beer-Battered Fish Fillets On Corn Tortillas With Chipotle Mayo, Slaw, Avocado And Cilantro. +$2 Shrimp$17.51
Quesa Birria Tacos
Crispy Corn Tortillas With Beef Birria, Cheese, Onions & Cilantro. Served With Birria Broth.$19.57
Quesadillas
Flour Tortilla, Cheese. Served With Guacamole, Pico & Sour Cream, Lettuce, Rice And Beans. Add Chicken +$4 | Shrimp +$5 | Steak +$6 | Grilled Veggies +$3$11.33
Chicken Burrito- Dinner
$16.48
Steak Burrito- Dinner
$18.54
Skirt Steak Tacos
Three Skirt Steak Tacos On Flour Tortillas, Melted Cheese, Pico, Avocado, And Cilantro.$21.63
Chicken Tacos
$18.54
Sonora Steak Tacos
Four Grilled Steak, Cheese Crust, Beans, Anaheim Chiles, Onions, & Cilantro On Handmade Corn Tortillas.$19.57
Taco Sampler
$19.57
Tacos TUNA
Tuna On Flour Tortillas With Napa Cabbage, Jalapeño-Soy-Ginger Vinaigrette, Avocado, And Our House Salsa Macha (Contains Nuts).$20.60
Meche Ceviche
Fish Ceviche With Red Onion, Lime, Habanero, Cilantro, Avocado & Cucumber.$17.51
Smoky Tlacoyos
Fried Bean-Stuffed Tlacoyos Topped With A Pepita Spread, Smoked Swordfish Escabeche, Pico, Quinoa & Avocado.$17.51
TOSTADAS Tuna
Thinly Sliced Tuna, Guacamole, Chipotle Mayo, Pickled Onions & Crispy Leeks.$17.51
Arrachera Steak
Angus Skirt Steak, Black Beans, Grilled Onions, Crispy Potatoes, Chimichurri, & Flour Tortillas.$29.87
Cauliflower
Fire Roasted & Baked Cauliflower. Served With Peanut Mole, Avocado, Parmesan, Beans, And Tortillas.$18.54
Fajitas
Las Carnitas
Slow-Cooked Pork Belly & Shoulder. Served With Guacamole, Beans, Pickled Onions & Corn Tortillas.$18.03
Mixiote
Braised Short Rib In A Rich Mexican Adobo, Cactus And Spring Onions, Wrapped In A Parchment Bundle. Served With Confit Fingerling Potatoes, Rice, And Housemade Corn Tortillas.$25.75
Mole Enchiladas
Corn Tortillas Filled With Chicken. Topped With Our House-Made Black Mole, Avocado, Sour Cream, Onion, Cheese, Radishes, Cilantro, And Sesame Seeds.$23.69
Tamales
$17.51
Enchiladas Verdes Dinner
$19.57
Chile En Nogada
$25.75
Peanut Mole Veggie Enchiladas
Enchiladas Stuffed With Black Beans, Mushrooms, Potato, Poblano Peppers, Corn, Cilantro, And Onions. Finished With Peanut Mole, Sour Cream, Avocado, Cheese, Fresh Onion & Cilantro.$19.57
"Verde" Super Salad
Spinach & Mixed Greens, Quinoa, Pico De Gallo, Cauliflower & Lime Soy Dressing.$11.33
Avocadito Salad
Romaine, Roasted Corn, Black Beans, Cucumber, Tomato, Queso Fresco, Fried Avocado, Citrus Vinaigrette. Add Chicken +$3 | Steak +$5$14.42
Chicken Tortilla Soup
Tomato Broth With Crispy Tortilla Strips, Avocado, Queso Fresco, & Shredded Chicken.Pozole Lupita
Pork & Hominy Stew With Shredded Pork, Cabbage, Radish, Oregano, & Lime.Agua De Horchata
$5.15
Agua De Jamaica (Hibiscus)
$5.15
Lemonade
$3.61
Club Soda
$2.58
Dr Pepper
$3.61
Coke
$3.61
Sprite
$3.61
Diet Coke
$3.61
Fruit Punch
$3.61
Jarritos
$3.61
Mexican Coke
$5.15
Sangria Señorial
$4.12
Tea
$3.61
Topo Chico
$5.15
Kids- ACP Kids
Mexican Rice Topped With Chicken And Melted Cheese.$8.76
Kids- Chicken Tenders
Hand-Cut And Breaded In-House, Served With French Fries.$8.76
Kids- Pollito
Grilled Chicken Served With Rice And Beans.$8.76
Kids- Quesadilla
Chicken And Cheese Served With Rice And Beans.$8.76
Kids- Chicken Quesadilla
$8.76
Kids- Tacos
Two Soft Chicken Tacos On Flour Tortilla Served With Rice And Beans.$8.76
Gin & Tonic
$13.39
Ranch-o Water Tequila
$14.42
Alma Vieja
Bourbon, Mezcal, Ancho Chile, Mole Bitters$16.48
Chantico
Mezcal, Passion Fruit, Habanero, Campari$17.51
Ranch-o Water Mezcal
$16.48
La Dama
Cachaca, Guava, Coconut, Nutmeg, Egg White$17.51
Luchador Borracho
Brugal Añejo Rum, Roasted Pineapple, Cucumber, Lime$14.42
Mangonada
Tequila, Mango, Chamoy, Tamarind Candy, Lime, Agave$15.45
Mojito
Rum, Mint, Lime, Topo Chico, Agave$14.42
Paloma
Tequila, Grapefruit, Aperol, Lime, Jarrito$14.42
Red Or White Sangria
Wine, Gin, Triple Sec, And Seasonal Fruit$18.54
Senor Tamarindo
Fresh Tamarind, Mezcal, Lime$15.45
Smoking Passion
Luna Mezcal, Passion Fruit, Lime, Agave$15.45
Tuesday Tapa Tacos
Mimosas
$12.36
Pan de Muerto
$5.15
Churros
Six churros smothered in sugar, cinammon, cardamon and served with a berry and a chocolate sauce.$11.33
Homemade Flan
$8.24
Tres leches Cake
$8.24
Warm Chocolate Tart
$11.33
La Reina Topshelf
$21.63
La Jefa Top Shelf Marg
Patron Reposado Barrel Select, Cointreau, Lemon & Lime, Agave$20.09
Spicy Marg
Altos Tequila, Fresh Lime Juice, Fresh Jalapeno & Habanero Juice, Agave Nectar, And Tajin Rim$14.42
Mi Oaxaca Topshelf Marg
Creyente Mezcal, Mandarin Orange, Lime, Agave, Smoking Cinnamon Stick For Garnish$19.57
Dulce Tentacion | Sweet Temptation
Tequila, Dragon Fruit, Hibiscus, Lime, Sugar & Lime Rim$14.42
El General
Ocho Plata Tequila, Egg White, Mandarin Orange, Lime, Habanero Bitters$18.54
Margarita De Sabor
Flavors: Passion Fruit/Mango/Strawberry/Tamarind/Guava$14.42
Tuesday Tapa Tacos
Luchador
Roasted Pineapple, Cucumber, Lime, Topo Chico$11.33
Michelada Heineken 0.00
Heineken 0.0, Lime, Clamato, Tabasco, Maggi, Worcestershire Sauce, Tajin Rim$11.33
Rosita
Strawberry, Ginger, Cilantro, Topo Chico$11.33
Rice And Beans
$3.09
Spicy Salsa
$2.58
Chiles Toreros 3 PIECE
$1.55
Peanut mole 4oz
$4.12
Tortillas- Corn
$1.55
No Side
Mole Negro 8oz
$10.30
Salsa Red
Rice
$3.09
Pico de Gallo 2o
$1.80
fresh jalapeno side sm.
$0.77
Salsa Meche 2o
$0.77
Side of Sour Cream
$0.52
Charro Beans
$4.64
CUP TORTILLA SOUP
$6.18
Tortillas- Flour
$2.06
Avocado Side
$2.58
Fajita Salad
$3.09
queso fresco side sm.
$1.29
Small Guacamole 2oz
$2.58
SIDE SALAD
$5.15
Salsa Green
Shredded Cheese 2oz
$0.77
potato guajillo chips
$3.09
French Fries
$3.61
Dressing Side
$0.52
BLACK BEANS
$3.09
CUP POZOLE SOUP
$6.18
Cheese Dip Side
$3.61
Bag of Chips
$2.58
home made tortillas (5)
$2.06
Beans-Refried
$3.09
Sweet Potato Chips
$3.61