Calamari
Traditional Fried Rings & tentacles, crispy lemon, cherry peppers, and marinara$16.00
Cauliflower
tempura cauliflower florets, tossed in sweet & sour$12.00
Elote Queso
roasted corn, charred poblano pepper, chorizo queso, fresh cilantro, crispy corn tortillas$14.00
Kalbi Wanton
Six crispy wontons, whipped cream cheese, BBQ braised beef, citrus soy, kimchi aioli.$16.00
Mediterranean Mezze
$16.00
Mussels
saffron tomato broth, shaved fennel, orange zest, grilled garlic ciabatta$21.00
Tostones n Guac
$12.00
Sesame Thai Calamari
$16.00
Shrimp Cocktail
Shrimp Cocktail w/ Sweet & Spicy Coconut Sauce$19.00
Wings
crispy chicken wings tossed in your sauce choice peri-peri - buffalo bbq - mango habanero - sweet chili$18.00
Caesar Salad
hearts of romaine, shaved parmigiano reggiano, rye & caraway croutons, house-made creamy caesar dressing$12.00
Wedge Salad
hand-cracked iceberg lettuce, cherry tomatoes, cucumber laces, candied bacon, buttermilk ranch, bleu cheese snow$12.00
Clam Chowder
little neck clams, smokehouse bacon, buttery potatoes, fresh thyme, splash of sherry$12.00
French Onion
caramelized onions, beef burgundy bone broth, roasted garlic croutons, gruyère brûlée$11.00
Blackened Salmon Taco
Three tacos served with warm flour tortillas, pineapple-cilantro slaw, jalapeño corn tartar, yucca cassava chips.$17.00
Carne Asada Taco
grilled sirloin, chimichurri, escabeche, queso fresco$19.00
Chicken Taco
Three tacos served with warm flour tortillas, pineapple-cilantro slaw, jalapeño corn tartar, yucca cassava chips.$15.00
Fish Taco
$16.00
Shrimp Taco
blackened shrimp, pineapple-cilantro slaw, aji aioli$16.00
Carnitas Tostada
Crispy corn tortillas, black beans, braised pork shoulder, sour cream, escabeche, cilantro, salsa verde.$16.00
Margarita Flatbread
fresh mozzarella, plum tomato, extra virgin olive oil, basil$13.00
Pepperoni Flatbread
shredded provolone-mozzarella blend, marinara, roasted garlic$15.00
Conquista Sandwich
short rib bbq beef, aged cheddar, grilled sourdough, aji amarillo$19.00
Merrimack Sandwich
lightly battered fried haddock, tomato, lettuce, bistro tartar$16.00
Peri-Peri Chicken
Crispy chicken, shredded lettuce, pickle, peri-peri aioli.$14.00
Signature Smash
Twin beef patties, fried queso fresco, shredded cabbage, tomato, chimi.$16.00
Baked Haddock
buttery ritz crumb, plum tomatoes, mashed potato, sautéed spinach$32.00
Beef & Burgundy
slow-braised short rib of beef, mashed potato, pan au jus, crispy onion strings, baby arugula$39.00
Longaniza Paella
sofrito saffron rice, caribbean sausage, shrimp, mussels, calamari, roasted corn, poblano pepper, stewed tomatoes, fresh cilantro$39.00
Blackened Salmon
ginger pineapple fried rice, thai stir-fry vegetables$29.00
Steak Tips
grilled sirloin, warm jalapeño baked potato salad, pineapple-cilantro slaw$35.00
Chicken Penne
jerk chicken, roasted peppers, onions, aji queso, crema salsa$23.00
Pappardelle
short rib of beef, wild mushroom, velouté, fresh thyme, splash of cream$26.00
Scampi
jumbo shrimp, garlic white wine butter sauce, roma tomatoes, lemon, red chili, linguine$31.00
Fra Diavolo
Slightly spicy house-made marinara, garlic, white wine, fresh basil, linguini (Base, Chicken, Salmon, or Shrimp options).$19.00
Chicken Fra Diavolo
$24.00
Shrimp Fra Diavolo
$31.00
Hungry Hangover
$22.66
Creme Brulee
$9.00
Cheesy Egg Scramble
$6.18
Pork Benedict
$12.36
French Toast
$14.42
Cinnamon
$9.27
Traditional Eggs Benedict
$12.36
Chocolate Mousse Cake
$9.27
Orange Phyllo Cake
$9.27
Tiramisu
$9.27
Sorbet
$9.00
Acqua Pana
$8.00
Coffee
$3.50
Decaf Coffee
$3.50
Juice
Orange, Apple, Cranberry$3.50
Milk
$3.50
Pellegrino
$8.00
Red Bull
$6.00
Soft Drink
Pepsi, Diet, Ginger Ale, Lemonade$3.00
Kids Pizza
$14.00
Kids Pasta n Sauce
$14.00
Kids Grilled Cheese n Fries
$14.00
Tenders n Fries
$14.00
Kids Burger Fries
$14.00
Kids Fish & Chips
$14.00
Black Beans
$8.00
Coconut Jasmine Rice
$8.00
Longaniza
$8.00
Plantains
$8.00
Saffron Rice
$8.00
Skin-On Fries
$8.00
Side Mashed Pot
$8.00
Add Salmon
$14.00
Add Shrimp
$12.00
Add Chicken
$8.00
Add Steak Tips
$18.00
Churrasco
$50.47
Tacos
$4.12
Wings
$1.03
Veggie Burger
$10.30
Burrata
$12.36
Chili
$9.27
Flatbread Speical
$8.24
Baked Haddock
buttery ritz crumb, plum tomatoes, mashed potato, sautéed spinach$32.00