Arancini Balls
Crispy cheesy risotto, veal ragu, mozzarella, romesco sauce, aged parmigiano reggiano.$13.00
Crispy Roasted Brussels Sprouts
Agrodolce, bacon, manchego.$12.00
Eggplant Meatballs
house-made eggplant or pork & veal blend served over marinara - aged parmigiano reggiano$15.00
Blistered Shishito Peppers
Blistered shishitos, marinated red peppers, almonds, smoked spice.$11.00
Pork & Veal Meatballs
$15.00
Poutine
Hand-cut fries, house-made gravy, bacon, Velveeta, scallions, manchego, parsley, black pepper.$13.00
Arugula & Frisee Salad
Roasted sun-dried tomatoes, cucumbers, feta, pine nuts, red wine vinaigrette.$14.00
Beet & Burrata Salad
fresh red beets - fresh beets - brussels sprouts - burrata cheese - orange slices - almonds - white wine vinaigrette$14.00
Caesar Salad
Chopped hearts of romaine, aged parmigiano reggiano, house-made croutons.$13.00
Caprese Salad
Fresh roma tomatoes, basil, mozzarella, evoo, balsamic, black pepper, sea salt.$14.00
Harvest Salad
Bib lettuce, fresh sliced pears, sharp aged crumbled white cheddar, sweetened tart dried cherries, house-made maple-honey vinaigrette.$14.00
Aglio E Olio
linguine - garlic - evoo - blistered cherry tomatoes - Parmesan Reggiano - red pepper flakes - fresh parsley - black pepper$24.00
Asparagus & Mushroom Risotto
creamy italian rice - grilled asparagus - roasted shitake - oyster mushrooms - white wine - parmesan reggiano$25.00
Cacio E Pepe
bucatini - pecorino - ground black pepper$18.00
Cheese Risotto
creamy italian rice - white wine - parmesan reggiano$22.00
Eggplant Parmesean Pasta
hand-seasoned baked organic eggplant - house-made marinara - melted mozzarella - aged parmigiano reggiano. Served over linguine pasta with marinara sauce$26.00
Fusilli
fusilli - red lager beer - aged manchego cheese$18.00
Lemon Herb Risotto
creamy italian rice - lemon zest - lemon juice - white wine - parmesan reggiano$22.00
Penne Ala Portofino
rigatoni - blistered cherry tomatoes - pesto - evoo - parmesan reggiano - ground pine nuts$24.00
Pesto Linguine with Mushrooms Pasta
$24.00
Pistachio Pasta
orecchiette - roasted pistachio - aged parmigiano reggiano - cherry tomato - micro arugula$23.00
Spicy Vodka Tomato Pasta
rigatoni - Tito’s vodka - calabrian chili peppers$23.00
Wild Mushroom Pasta
linguine - local wild mushrooms - spinach - red wine reduction$23.00
Eggplant Parmesan Sandwich
hand-breaded fresh chicken cutlet or eggplant, house-made marinara - melted mozzarella, aged parmigiano reggiano. Served with a side of marinara sauce$18.00
Mortadella Sandwich
fresh sliced imported mortadella - pesto - burrata - pistachio - evoo$12.00
Prosciutto Sandwich
fresh sliced 24-month aged prosciutto di parma - fig compote - brie spread - pear$15.00
Beef Brisket Sandwich
2Fifty beef brisket - fig compote - brie spread - scallions$15.00
Pulled Pork Sandwich
2Fifty smoked bbq pulled pork - fig compote - brie spread - scallions$15.00
18" NY Style Beef Brisket
$33.00
18" NY Style BBQ Pulled Pork
$33.00
18" NY Style Blistered Cherry Tomato
$26.00
18" NY Style Cheese
$25.00
18" NY Style Argentinian Fugazzeta
$29.00
18" NY Style Margherita
$28.00
18" NY Style Mashed Potato
$32.00
18" NY Style Mushroom
$29.00
18" NY Style Pepperoni
$29.00
18" NY Style Cherry & Pistachio
$29.00
18" NY Style Sausage
$29.00
18" NY Style Soppressata
$31.00
18" NY Style Spicy Vodka Sausage
$32.00
18" NY Style White
$26.00
*BOGO 18" $5 Off Pizza
18" NY Style Half & Half Pizza
$25.00
8x12" Square Beef Brisket
$25.00
8x12" Square Pulled Pork
$25.00
8x12" Square Blistered Cherry Tomato
$21.00
8x12" Roman Square Cheese
$18.00
8x12" Square Argentinian Fugazzeta
$23.00
8x12" Square Mashed Potato
$24.00
8x12" Square Mushroom
$23.00
8x12" Square Pepperoni
$23.00
8x12" Square Cherry & Pistachio
$25.00
8x12" Square Sausage
$23.00
8x12" Square Soppressata
$23.00
8x12" Square Spicy Vodka Sausage
$25.00
8x12" Roman Square White
$19.00
*BOGO Square $5 Off Pizza
Square Brussels & Bacon Pizza
$25.00
Square Grilled Chicken
$25.00
Kids Cheese Pizza
tomato sauce - mozzarella$12.00
Kids Grilled Cheese
$7.00
Kids Pasta
$8.00
Kids PB & J
grape jelly - crunchy peanut butter$7.00
Btl- Blueberry Soda
$4.00
Btl- Mexican Cola
$4.00
Saratoga Sparkling Water
Saratoga Still Water
Pepperoni Slice
$5.00
Cheese Slice
$5.00

















