Coconut Shrimp
Fried Coconut Shrimp with Sweet Chili Sauce$13.00
Duck Roll
Spring Roll With Roasted Duck Breast, Sweet Hoison Sauce$12.00
Fried Calamari
Thai Sweet Chili Sauce$14.00
Fried Shrimp Blankets
Jumbo Shrimp, Minced Chicken, Cilantro, Scallions$16.00
Larb Chicken
Spicy Minced Chicken Salad$14.00
Larb Tofu
Spicy Fried Tofu Salad$13.00
Lychee + Melon Salad
Iceberg Lettuce, Scallions, Tomatoes, Coconut Milk Lime Dressing$13.00
Moo Noa
Grilled Pork, Spicy Jeaw Sauce$17.00
Moo Todd
$14.00
Papaya Salad
Fresh Unripe Papaya, Tomatoes, Peanut, Tamarind + Lime Dressing$12.00
Samosa Puff
Indian Curry, Carrots, Peas, Potatoes, Sweetened Vinegar Sauce$11.00
Sausage Rock
$12.00
String Beans Tempura
Light sweet chili sauce$13.00
Tea Leaf Salad
Lettuce, sunflower, coconut, mango, tomato, peanut, sesame seed, garlic, ginger$13.00
Thai Chips
$13.00
French Fries
$13.00
Thai Dumpling
Steamed dumpling shrimp and pork, ginger lightly soy, garlic$13.00
Thai Style Wings
Sweet and Tangy Sriracha Sauce$13.00
Thai Wrap
Coconut Noodle, Lettuce$15.00
Yum Moo Noa
Spicy Style Grilled Pork Salad$17.00
Yum Talay
Thai styles squid & shrimp ceviche$17.00
Zaab Fries
$12.00
Basil Fried Rice
Thai fried Rice
Crab Fried Rice
Crab Egg Rice With A Spicy Cilantro Sauce On The Side$28.00
Crispy Pork Belly Chinese Broccolie
24 Hr. Marinated Fried Pork Loin$24.00
Crispy Pork Belly Thai Basil
$24.00
Crispy Tiger Prawns
Butter Garlic Sauce, Jasmine Rice$30.00
Duck & Rice
Soy Honey Glaze, Chinese Broccoli, Mushroom, Jasmine Rice$28.00
Flank Steak Ginger Basil
Beef In A Thai Basil And Chili Stir Fry With Mushrooms, Carrots, Bell Pepper With Jasmine Rice$28.00
Grapow Kaidow
Minced Pork, Thai Basil, Bird's Eye Chili, Jasmine Rice, Topped with a Fried Egg$18.00
Grilled Lemongrass Lamb Chops
24hr Lemongrass Coconut Milk Marinade, Papaya Salad, Jeaw Paste, Sticky Rice$29.00
Grilled Salmon
Sweet Tamarind Glaze, Steamed Vegetables, Jasmine Rice$30.00
Lemongrass Chicken Mushroom Noodles
$25.00
Roasted Duck Breast Fried Rice
Crispy Roasted Duck Breast Over A Bed Of Fried Rice With Snow Peas And Carrots$28.00
Shrimp Rad Prik
Sweet Chili Sauce, Broccoli, With Jasmine Rice$29.00
Squid Gra Pow
Spicy Squid Stir Fry Over A Bed Of Jasmine Rice$22.00
Tamarind Shrimp
Sweet Tamarind Glaze, Light Salad, With Jasmine Rice$29.00
Tom Yum Fried Rice
Shrimp, Squid, New Zealand Mussels, Kaffir Lime, Bird's Eye ChiliTom Kha
Rich Creamy Coconut Milk SoupTom Yum
Slightly Spicy And TangyDrunken Noodle
Flat Rice Noodles, Chili Paste, Thai Basil, Served SpicyGreen Curry
Coconut Milk With Eggplant, String Beans, Bamboo Shoot, Basil Leaves, Bell Pepper. Served With A Side Of Jasmine RiceKhao Soi
Chewy Egg Noodles, Coconut Milk Infused With Yellow Curry, Chili Oil, LimeMassaman Curry
Coconut Milk With Potato, Carrot, Onion, Peanut, Served With Jasmine RicePad See Ew
Flat Rice Noodles, Sweet Black Soy, Egg, Chinese BroccoliPad Thai
Rice Noodles, Tamarind Glaze, Radish, Bean Sprouts, Peanuts, Lime, EggTom Yum Noodle Soup
Jumbo Shrimp, New Zealand Mussels, Squid, Peanut, Egg, Lime Spicy Coconut Milk, Rice Noodles, Lemongrass$25.00
White Curry
Coconut Milk Infused With Ginger And Coconut Milk With Napa Cabbage, Cauliflower And Lotus Root. Served With A Side Of Jasmine RiceYellow Curry
Coconut Milk Curry With String Beans, Zucchini, Carrots, Onions, Served With A Side Of Jasmine RiceBeef Pho
Flank steak, meatballs, tribe, rice noodles, beansproutes, jalapeno, lime, chili oil$21.00
Branzino Ma-Now
Branzino fish steamed to perfection, flavourful chili lime sauce and cilantro on top, jasmine rice$40.00
Chicken Prik Pao
Chicken, sweetened chili paste, onion, bell pepper, carrot, jasmine rice$18.00
Pineapple Fried Rice
Crispy jumbo shrimp, pineapple, carrot, pea, tomato, egg, jasmine riceDragon Lamb
Lamb, onion, scallion, bell pepper, mushroom, basil, coconut, masala, cashew nut, egg noodle$35.00
Duck Noodle Soup
Chewy egg noodles, roasted duck breast, Chinese broccoli and garlic oil$25.00
E-San Steak
Grilled flank steak, bok choy, jeaw sauce, jasmine rice$42.00
Fried Branzino
Fried whole fish, panang curry, jasmine rice$40.00
Pineapple Duck Curry
Red curry, roasted duck breast, pineapple, bell peppers, onion, jasmine rice$31.00
Seafood Kari
Stir fry yellow curry, shrimp, calamari, egg, New Zealand mussels, coconut milk, jasmine rice$30.00
Seafood Po-Tak
Light Tom yum soup in hot pot, mushroom, onion, cilantro in spicy Thai's famous broth$30.00
Sukiyaki
Vermicelli noodle stir fry with mix seafood, eggs, celery, scallion, white onion, bell pepper and Napa in our special delicious homemade sauce$28.00
Talay Ma-Now
Steamed squid and shrimp, cilantro, garlic with zesty chili lime sauce, jasmine rice$30.00
Wild Boar Basil
Tender pork stir fry with mushroom, bamboo shoot, eggplant, bell pepper, onion, krachai, basil leaves, jasmine rice$23.00
Fried Egg
$3.00
Jasmine Rice
$3.00
Side Egg Fried Rice
$8.00
Spicy Bok Choy Stir Fry
$14.00
Steamed Mix Vegetables
$6.00
Steamed Noodles
$6.00
Sticky Rice
$3.00
String Beans Soy Garlic
$12.00
Brownie With Ice Cream
$12.00
Cheese Cake
$12.00
Chocolate Flourless Cake
$12.00
Lychee Cheesecake Springroll
$12.00
Mango Sorbet
$7.00
Vanilla Ice Cream
$7.00
Asahi Non-Alcoholic Beer
$7.00
Coke
$4.00
Sprite
$4.00
Corona Non-Alcoholic Beer
$7.00
Cranberry Juice
$4.00
Diet Coke
$4.00
Fresh Coconut Water
$12.00
Fresh Lemonade
$5.00
Ginger Ale
$4.00
Hot Tea
$4.00
Lychee Soda
$4.00
Non-Alcoholic Margarita
$8.00
Non-Alcoholic Mojito
$8.00
Orange Juice
$4.00
Orange Soda
$4.00
Seltzer
$4.00
P&G
$8.00
Pineapple Juice
$4.00
Pink Milk Tea
$4.00
San Pellegrino (500 ML)
$6.00
Thai Coffee
$4.00
Thai Iced Tea
$4.00
Chicken
$18.00
Crispy Shrimp
$29.00
Crispy Roasted Duck
$28.00
Lemongrass Chicken
$25.00
Grilled Flank Steak
$30.00
Grilled Pork
$29.00
Lemongrass Chicken
$25.00
Crispy Pork Belly
$25.00
Crispy Shrimp
$29.00
Seafood Medley
$30.00
Shrimp
$28.00
Salmon
$30.00
Squid
$25.00
Tofu
$18.00
Vegetable
$18.00