Picked For You
WING SAMPLER
10 wings, choice of honey hot, Cajun dry rub, or lemon pepper .(+$2 all fats/drums)$16.00
TURKEY WINGS DINNER (2 PC)
Juicy, crispy, served with signature sauce. (+$3 smothered w/ onions & gravy$22.00
lemon Drop
$11.00
FRIED PORKCHOP DINNER (2 PC)
Bone-in chop, fried and topped with white gravy.$18.00
Don Julio Shot
$16.00
Teramana Blanco Shot
$13.52
Country Fried Pork Chop (2 PC)
$18.00
Fried Catfish Dinner
$20.00
Smothered Turkey Wings (2 PC)
$22.00
Southern-Style Salmon
$24.00
Heineken
$6.76
Modelo
$7.00
Can Bev
$7.00
Corona
$6.24
Miller HL
$5.20
Icehouse
$5.20
bud light plat
$5.20
Br. Fried Green Tomatoes
$5.00
Bacon
$3.00
One Belgian Waffle
$5.00
One Egg
$2.00
Side Grits
$4.00
Sausage
$3.00
One Pancake
$4.00
Potatoes
$2.00
Two Eggs
$3.00
One Slice French Toast
$4.00
Shrimp
$6.00
Seasonal Fruit
$4.00
Peach Bellini
$9.00
Teramana Shot
$8.00
Bloody Mary
$8.00
Jose Cuervo Shot
$6.00
French 75
$10.00
House Shot Flight
$15.00
Breakfast Shot Flight
$20.00
Brunch Combo Plate
$15.00
Build-Your-Own Omelet
$14.00
Classic Chicken & Waffles
$16.00
Seafood & Grits
$20.00
Smoked Sausage & Potato Hash
$16.00
Stuffed French toast Biscoff
$14.00
Stuffed French toast strawberry
$14.00
Mimosa Flight
$25.00
Mimosa Tower
$50.00
Mimosa Glass
$8.00
Passion Fruit Spritz
$11.00
CranHennyosa
$12.00
Mapple Blueberry Pancake
$14.00
Bee Sting
$11.00
BNB Kentucky Gentleman Shots Before 8
$5.00
Teremana Margarita
Teremana Blanco Triple Sec Lime Salted Rim, Fresh, clean, and handcrafted with love.$13.00
Liquid Marijuana
Malibu Coconut Rum Captain Morgan Spiced Rum • Midori Blue Curaçao Pineapple Sour Mix Fruity, tropical, and sneaky strong$13.00
Blue Lagoon
Tito's Vodka Blue Curaçao Lemonade Bright, bold, and refreshing.$12.00
Rum Punch
Bacardi Superior• Pineapple. Orange. Grenadine A Caribbean classic with a NuVibez twist.$12.00
Tsunami
$13.00
Moscato Sunrise
Barefoot Moscato Orange Juice Grenadine Light, flirty, and picture-perfect.$12.00
90s R&B Sangria
Brandy Red or White Wine • Citrus & Fruit Smooth, sexy, and nostalgic like your favorite slow jam.$13.00
Peach Rosé Punch
Rosé Wine Ciroc Peach Fresh Fruit Sweet, classy, and easy to love.$13.00
BNB Kentucky Gentleman Shots Before 8
$5.00
Ameretto
$10.00
Mojito
Bacardi Mint Lime Soda$12.00
Tequila Sunrise
$8.00
Sex on the Beach
Vodka Peach Schnapps • Orange & Cranberry$12.00
Tequila Mule
Teremana Blanco Ginger Beer Lime$12.00
Cosmopolitan
Tito's Triple Sec Cranberry Lime$12.00
Old Fashioned
Maker's Mark • Bitters Orange Peel$12.00
Pina Colada
Bacardi Coconut Cream Pineapple$12.00
Henessy Shot
$14.00
Remy Martin Shot
$14.00
Dusse
$15.00
CHOCOLATE CAKE
Rich, moist layers of chocolate cake topped with smooth, velvety frosting. A timeless indulgence. Upgrade with a scoop of ice cream for the ultimate vibe. (+$2)$8.00
Biscoff Cheesecake
Grey Goose, Chambord, splash of pineapple Sweet potato meets cheesecake in a perfect balance of comfort and sophistication, topped with a cloud of whipped cream.$9.00
Strawberry Cheesecake
$9.00
House Shots*
Vodka Tequila Rum Add a chaser +$1 Make it a double +$3$2.00
HH CUTWATERS
$6.00
House Cocktails*
Vodka Cran. Rum & CokE Whiskey Sour. Tequila Sunrise Upgrade to top-shelf (Tito's, Teremana, Bacardi) +$3$5.00
Peach Rosé Punch *
$8.32
Rum Punch *
$8.32
Moscato Sunrise *
$8.32
White House Wine*
$6.24
Red House Wine*
$6.24
Domestic Beer*
$5.00
Imported Beer*
$7.00
NUVIBEZ SUNSET *
$8.32
CATFISH NUGGETS & FRIES
Crispy, golden-fried catfish nuggets served with seasoned Cajun fries and your choice of dipping sauce.$16.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Golden and crispy, served with Cajun remoulade.$11.00
Loaded Cajun Fries
(+$6 shrimp)$12.00
SALMON BITES & FRIES
$20.00
SOUL ROLLS (2)
$12.00
SEAFOOD ROLLS
$20.00
SOUTHERN DEVILED EGGS
Classic deviled eggs topped with bacon & paprika. (+$5 add crabmeat)$7.00
WING SAMPLER
10 wings, choice of honey hot, Cajun dry rub, or lemon pepper .(+$2 all fats/drums)$16.00
$1 Wing Deal
Catfish Bites
Crispy, sweet, and savory$7.00
Cajun Fries
$4.16
Bacon Burger
$12.00
Loaded Cajun Fries
Cheese, bacon, scallions & Cajun ranch$10.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Golden fried with Cajun aioli$11.00
$1 Wings - 6 Piece & Fries Basket
$10.00
Catfish Nuggets Basket
$10.00
CATFISH NUGGETS & FRIES
Crispy, golden-fried catfish nuggets served with seasoned Cajun fries and your choice of dipping sauce.$16.00
FRIED GREEN TOMATOES
Crisp, golden-fried green tomato slices served with a drizzle of Cajun aioli and a sprinkle of fresh herbs. A Southern classic with a NuVibez twist.$11.00
#PAY-DAT-TAB (SAMPLER)
$30.00
LOADED CAJUN FRIES
Fries smothered in cheese, bacon, scallions, Cajun ranch.$10.00
SALMON BITES & FRIES
$20.00
SOUL ROLLS (2)
$12.00
SEAFOOD ROLLS
$20.00
SOUTHERN DEVILED EGGS
Classic deviled eggs topped with bacon & paprika. (+$5 add crabmeat)$7.00
WING SAMPLER
10 wings, choice of honey hot, Cajun dry rub, or lemon pepper .(+$2 all fats/drums)$16.00
Plain Fries
$4.00
SEASONED CAJUN FRIES
Crispy golden fries tossed in our signature Cajun spice blend for a bold Southern kick. Loaded +$2 | Add Shrimp +$5 | Crab +$6 | Chicken +$4$5.00
Bombay Shot
$10.00
Hendricks Gin
$12.00
Tanqueray Shot
$10.00
Sangria Pitcher
$36.40
man mimosa weight
$22.00
green tea
$11.00
Vodka Cranberry
clean, classic, and always a hit.$8.00
mULE PARTY
$6.24
Karaoke lemon drop
$6.00
MARTINI
lime, triple sec, and well tequila.$8.32
Tsunami
$10.00
Nuvibez TT 10
$10.00
Nuvibez TT 5
well spirits, cola, and sour mix.$5.00
Rum & Coke
smooth, timeless, and easygoing.$8.00
purse mimosa
$22.00
Whiskey Sour
sweet, tart, and balanced.$8.00
House Margarita
$9.00
lemon Drop
$11.00
PARTY SHOTS
$1.04
man m
house tequila, orange juice & grenadine.$8.00
LONG iSLAND iCE tEA
$8.00
Upcharge $5
$5.00
Upcharge $7
$7.28
CutWater !
$8.00
Cocktails
$10.00
Free July 4th House Shot
Upcharge $8 (Premium)
$8.00
Upcharge $12 (Top Shelf)
$12.00
Upcharge $5 (Call)
$5.00
Hookah
$40.00
FRIED PORKCHOP DINNER (2 PC)
Bone-in chop, fried and topped with white gravy.$18.00
TURKEY WINGS DINNER (2 PC)
Juicy, crispy, served with signature sauce. (+$3 smothered w/ onions & gravy$22.00
SOUTHERN SALMON DINNER
Grilled or blackened filet with Cajun butter drizzle$24.00
Steak Dinner 1 Side
$16.64
FRIED CATFISH DINNER (2 PC)
Southern style, golden brown.$20.00
Oxtail Dinner
$30.00
Staff oxtail Small to Go Box 2 Oxtail
$15.00
ENERGY DRINK
$5.00
VIRGIN MOJITO
Zesty lime and mint flavors that hit just right, minus the alcohol Upgrade to top-shelf +$3 | Make it a double +$4$6.00
NUVIBEZ SUNSET MOCKTAIL
The taste of a Caribbean getaway in a glass without the alcohol.$6.00
Breakfast
$20.00
Bee Sting
Bourbon, Honey, fresh lemonade$11.44
Henny Lemonade
Hennessy VS Fresh Lemonade Sweet, bold, and made to sip slow.$14.00
Red Wine Sangria Margarita
Casamigos Blanco Red Sangria • Citrus Splash Dangerously smooth and refreshingly sweet.$14.00
Passion Fruit Spritz
Tropical passion fruit, Prosecco, Floral Gin$11.44
CranHennyosa
Hennessy, Bubbly Prosecco, Cranberry,$12.00
Long Island NuVibez
Grey Goose Bacardi Casamigos Bombay -Triple Sec Sour Mix Cola - Strong, smooth, and guaranteed to set the tone. -Limit 2 per guest.$15.00
House Shot Flight
$15.00
Grown & Sexy Martini
Grey Goose Peach Liqueur Cranberry. Citrus Sophisticated, vibrant, and unforgettable.$14.00
Maple Blueberry Pancake
Maple Sweetness, fresh blueberry. tequila$14.00
NuVibez Sunset
Casamigos Blanco Tropical Juices. Grenadine Smooth, bold, and full of island energy.$16.00
NUVIBEZ RUMSET
Golden rum mixed with pineapple, orange, and a touch of grenadine, capturing the taste of a sweet island sunset.$14.00
(Leo Party) Lemon Drop Purse
$25.00
(Leo Party) Blue Motorcycle Bucket
$25.00
(Leo Party) Lemon Drop Flight
$18.00
(Leo Party) TRASH CAN Bucket
$30.00
(Leo Party) Mimosa Tower
$40.00
(Leo Party) Patron El Cielo Shot
$10.00
(Leo Party) Sangria Pitcher
$25.00
SOFT DRINKS
$3.00
BOTTLED WATER
$3.00
SWEET TEA OR UNSWEET TEA
$3.00
Red Bull
$5.00
Bacardi Shot
$11.00
Malibu Pink Shot
$11.00
Captain Morgan
$12.00
Rum Chata
$10.00
Malibu Shot
$11.00
Steak & Shrimp Hash
(crispy potatoes, peppers, onions, fried egg)$24.00
Honey Butter Chicken & Waffles
(+$2 fried egg)$18.00
Brunch Wing Sampler
(3 flavors: Lemon Pepper, Honey BBQ, NuVibez Heat)$15.00
Bison Breakfast Burger
(fried egg, cheddar, bacon jam, brioche bun)$22.00
Mac & Cheese Balls
(crispy fried, Cajun aioli dip)$10.00
Loaded Cajun Fries
(+$6 shrimp)$12.00
Southern Salmon & Grits
(+$6 shrimp)$20.00
Southern Deviled Eggs
(+$5 crabmeat)$7.00
3-Egg Brunch Plate
(+$3 extra protein)$14.00
Shrimp Mac & Cheese Skillet
(mac from sides + shrimp add-on)$16.00
Mini Chicken & Waffle Bites
$12.00
Avocado & Shrimp Toast
(toasted brioche, avocado mash, shrimp, balsamic glaze)$16.00
Rosé Spritz
$9.00
BNB Kentucky Gentleman Shots
$5.00
BNB Makers Mark Bourbon Tea
$10.00
BNB Kentucky Gentleman Shots Before 8
$5.00
NuVibez Sunrise
$9.00
Cranberry Henny Mimosa
$12.00
CatFish Nuggets
Crispy fried mac & cheese bites, drizzled with Creole aioli.$7.28
Fried Green Tomatoes
Golden and crispy, served with Cajun remoulade.$11.00
NuVibez Wings
Your choice of Henny BBQ, Honey Hot, or Lemon Pepper. Served with celery and signature sauce.$1000.00
Banana Pudding Parfait
$10.00
Sweet Potato Waffles
(pecan butter, bourbon maple syrup)$16.00
Peach Cobbler Pancakes
$15.00
1800 coconut
$10.00
Jose
$10.00
Coramino Rep
$14.00
Teramana Reposado Shot
$14.04
Casamigos Blanco Shot
$15.00
1921
$10.00
Teramana Blanco Shot
$13.52
BNB Knobs Creek Old Fashioned
$14.00
Don Julio Shot
$16.00
Coramino Blanco
$13.00
Pinary
$10.00
Casamigos Reposado Shot
$16.00
Patron Shot
$14.00
Kentucky Bourbon Sweet Tea
$8.00
BNB Woodford Reserve Old Fashioned
$15.00
Well Tequila Silver
$6.25
Patron El Cielo
$12.48
FRIED GREEN TOMATOES
Crisp, golden-fried green tomato slices served with a drizzle of Cajun aioli and a sprinkle of fresh herbs. A Southern classic with a NuVibez twist.$11.00
#PAY-DAT-TAB (SAMPLER)
$30.00
SOUL ROLLS (2)
$12.00
SEAFOOD ROLLS
$20.00
SOUTHERN DEVILED EGGS
Classic deviled eggs topped with bacon & paprika. (+$5 add crabmeat)$7.00
LOADED CAJUN FRIES
Fries smothered in cheese, bacon, scallions, Cajun ranch.$10.00
CATFISH NUGGETS & FRIES
Crispy, golden-fried catfish nuggets served with seasoned Cajun fries and your choice of dipping sauce.$16.00
WING SAMPLER
10 wings, choice of honey hot, Cajun dry rub, or lemon pepper .(+$2 all fats/drums)$16.00
OXTAIL ROLLS (2)
Two crispy egg rolls stuffed with slow-braised oxtail, seasoned rice, and cabbage. Served with house gravy for dipping.$16.00
SALMON BITES & FRIES
$20.00
CANDIED YAMS
Rich, sweet, and melt-in-your-mouth. These yams are baked in a brown sugar-cinnamon glaze that tastes like pure comfort.$6.00
COLLARD GREENS W/ SMOKED TURKEY
$6.00
Fries
$4.00
Cabbage
$6.00
Green beans W/ SMOKED TURKEY
$5.00
MAC & CHEESE
Creamy 3-cheese blend with baked crust. Southern classic with a NuVibez twist.$6.00
MASHED POTATOES & GRAVY
Buttery mash with brown or white gravу.$4.00
MIXED GREENS SALAD
Slow-simmered, seasoned Southern style.Fresh greens, tomato, cucumber, cheddar, ranch or balsamic.$5.00
RICE & GRAVY
Fluffy rice topped with rich brown gravy.$4.00
SEASONED CAJUN FRIES
Crispy golden fries tossed in our signature Cajun spice blend for a bold Southern kick. Loaded +$2 | Add Shrimp +$5 | Crab +$6 | Chicken +$4$5.00
Plain Fries
$4.00
Grey Goose Shot
$11.96
Ketel One Shot
$11.44
Tito's Shots
$10.00
Ciroc Shot
$12.00
Maker's Mark Shots
$10.00
Jack Daniels Shots
$10.00
D'use Shots
$15.00
CrownRoyal Shots
$13.00
Jameson Shot
$11.00
Woodford
$10.40
Knob Creek
$11.44
Basil Hayden
$13.00
Tequila Gold
$6.25
Tequila Silver
$6.25
Well- Gin
$6.25
Well- Rum
$6.25
Well- Vodka
$6.25
Well Tequila Silver
$6.25
Upcharge $5
$5.00
Upcharge $7
$7.28
VP Moscato Gl
$11.00
Pinot Grigio
$11.44
Gl Cantina Moscato
$8.32
btl Cantina Moscato
$30.00
Chardonnay
$12.48
Cabernet
$10.40
Rose
$9.36
Steak Dinner 1 Side
$16.64
Peach Rosé Punch
Rosé Wine Ciroc Peach Fresh Fruit Sweet, classy, and easy to love.$13.00
NuVibez Sunset
Casamigos Blanco Tropical Juices. Grenadine Smooth, bold, and full of island energy.$16.00
Moscato Sunrise
Barefoot Moscato Orange Juice Grenadine Light, flirty, and picture-perfect.$12.00
Sangria Pitcher
$36.40
Btl- CK Cabernet
$24.96
Btl-Rose
$38.00
rose
$11.00
Gls- Cavet Pinot Grigio
$8.32
Gl Cantina Moscato
$8.32
Gls- CK Cabernet
$8.32
btl Cantina Moscato
$30.00
BNB Kentucky Gentleman Shots Before 8
$5.00
Entrance Fee
$10.00
Mac & Cheese
$6.00