Apple Cinnamon Pancakes (3 Stack)
Cinnamon, Sugar, Apple CompoteBanana + Oat Cakes** GF
Bananas, Granola, Powdered SugarButtermilk Pancakes (3 Stack)
Add Blueberries, Strawberries, Bananas Or Chocolate Chips (+2.5)Chicken & Pancakes
Two Buttermilk Pancakes, Crispy Buttermilk Chicken, Spicy Sorghum Butter$19.00
French Toast
Homemade Whipped Cream, Fresh Berries$15.00
Peach Pie French Toast
$17.00
Pumpkin Pancakes
Peach Pie Pancakes
Lemon + Ricotta Pancakes (3 Stack)
Lemon Curd, Powdered SugarGluten Free Pumpkin Pancakes
Chicken
Biscuits And Gravy$17.00
Eggs Benedict
English Muffin, Canadian Bacon, Poached Eggs, Hollandaise, Potato Fritters$16.00
Omelette
Herb Cheese, Potato Fritters, Add Mushroom, Tomatoes, Or Avocado (+1), Add Bacon Or Sausage (+2)$13.00
Ps Breakfast Plate*
Two Farm Eggs, Bacon, Potato Fritters, Multi-Grain Toast, Grits, Choose Pork Or Chicken Sausage$18.00
Cali Protein Plate
$18.00
Ps Pancake Plate*
Two Pancakes, Scrambled Eggs, Choose Bacon, Pork, Or Chicken Sausage$18.00
Avocado Toast*
Soft Cooked Egg, Radish, Multigrain$13.00
BLT
$13.00
Hot Honey Crispy Chicken BLT
BLT With Buttermilk Chicken, Hot Honey, Russian Dressing, Multigrain, Cucumber Salad, Tater Tots (15)$15.00
Hot Honey Crispy Chicken
Hot Honey Drizzle, Sweet Pickles, English Muffin, Cucumber Salad, Tater Tots$14.00
PS Cheeseburger
$15.00
PS Burrito
$14.00
Patty Melt
Two Beef Patties, Swiss Cheese, Caramelized Onion, Russian Dressing, Multigrain, Cucumber Salad, Tater Tots$16.00
Smoked Salmon Bagel
Cucumber, Capers, Pickled Onion, Herb Cream Cheese, Potato Fritters$16.00
BEC
Bacon, Fried Or Folded Egg, American Cheese, English Muffin, Potato Fritters / Bacon, Egg, Cheese Sammie, Plain Grits$10.00
Cinnamon French Toast Sticks (4)
Hot Maple Syrup$6.00
Hot Honey Chicken Bites
Garlic Aioli$12.00
Nutella Crepes (3)
Homemade Crepes, Powdered Sugar$10.00
Potato Fritters
Aioli, Apple Sauce$7.00
Chia Seed Pudding
Lemon Curd, Orange, Granola, Pecans, Local Honey$11.00
Ps Salad
Little Gem, Roasted Carrot, Radish, Avocado, Egg, Champagne Vinaigrette, Add Crispy Buttermilk Chicken (+6)$12.00
Kale Salad
$12.00
Quinoa Bowl
Avocado, Roasted Carrots, Kale, Golden Raisins, Peanut Vinaigrette**$15.00
Savory Grits Bowl* Gf
Buttermilk, Bacon, Sunny Side Up Egg, Cheese, Chives, Add Avocado (+1.5)$12.00
Superfood Yogurt
Greek Yogurt, Acai, Blueberries, Granola, Local Honey$12.00
Bacon (3)
Three Strips Of Bacon$5.00
Bagel
$4.00
Biscuit
$4.00
Chicken Links (3)
$6.00
Crispy Buttermilk Chicken
Crispy Buttermilk Chicken Piece$6.00
Grilled Herb Chicken
$6.00
Side Smoked Salmon
$8.00
English Muffin
$4.00
Pork Links (3)
$6.00
Plain Grits
Plain Grits$5.00
Seasonal Fruit
Local Honey$6.00
Side Garlic Aioli
$0.50
Side Hot Honey
$0.50
Side of Avocado
$3.00
Side House Salad
$6.00
Side Mixed Berry Jam
$0.50
Side Nutella
$0.50
Side of Gravy
$3.50
Side Spicy Butter
$0.50
Single Buttermilk Pancake
$4.50
House Potatoes
$6.00
Tater Tots
Tater Tots$6.00
Toast
$4.00
Turkey Bacon (3)
$7.00
Two Farm Eggs*
Folded, Fried, Or Scrambled$5.00
Juice
Orange, Grapefruit, Or Apple$5.00
Coke Zero
$4.00
Diet Coke
$4.00
Grapefruit Juice
$5.00
Iced Coffee
Iced Coffee$4.00
Kids Apple Juice
$4.00
Kids Grapefruit Juice
$4.00
Kids Milk
$4.00
Kids Mixed Berry Lemonade
$4.00
Kids Orange Juice
$4.00
Mexican Coke
Mexican Coke Bottle$4.00
Milk
$5.00
Mixed Berry Lemonade
Mixed Berry Lemonade$5.00
Orange Juice
$5.00
Spring Water
Spring Water$5.00
Sparkling Water
$4.00
Sprite
$4.00
Summer Iced Tea
Summer Iced Tea$3.50
Today's Smoothie
Daily Smoothie Blend$10.00
Americano
$3.00
Capuccino
Capuccino$4.50
Chai Latte
Chai Latte$5.50
Chai Latte
$4.50
Cortado
Cortado$4.00
Drip Coffee
Ps Roast By Jittery Joe's$4.00
Espresso
$4.00
Hot Chocolate
Sub Oat Milk (+1)$4.50
Hot Tea (Selection)
Selection Of Hot Tea$3.50
Pumpkin Pie Latte
$7.00
Latte
Dark Chocolate, Caramel, Vanilla, White Chocolate, Or Brown Sugar (+1)$5.00
Cookie Butter Latte
$7.00
VT Maple Latte
$6.00
Crispy Chicken Bites With Tater Tots
Crispy Chicken Bites Served With Tater Tots$12.00
Kids Seasonal Fruit
$5.00
Kids Buttermilk Pancake
$4.50
Little Pancake Plate
Short Stack, Scrambled Egg, Bacon, Add Chocolate Chips, Bananas, Strawberries Or Blueberries (+2.5)$10.00
Mixed Berry Lemonade
Serves 10.$35.00
Orange Juice
Serves 10.$35.00
Apple Juice
Serves 10.$35.00
Box of Coffee
Serves 10.$45.00
PS Salad Bowl
Little gem lettuce with roasted carrots, radish, avocado, eggs, and champagne vinaigrette. Serves 10.$120.00
Superfood Yogurt Bowl
Greek yogurt with acai, blueberries, granola, and local honey. Serves 10.$120.00
Chia Seed Pudding Bowl
With lemon curd, orange, blueberries, granola, and local honey. Serves 10.$110.00
Quinoa Bowl
With avocado, roasted carrots, kale, golden raisins, and peanut vinaigrette. Serves 10.$130.00
Buttermilk Pancakes
Serves 10.$90.00
BEC Sammies
Bacon, egg, and cheese on an English muffin. Serves 10.$130.00
Brunch Box
Serves 10.$200.00
Eggs Benedict
English muffin topped with Canadian bacon, poached eggs, and hollandaise. Serves 10.$150.00
Lemon Ricotta Pancakes
Serves 10.$100.00
Seasonal Fruit
Serves 10.$50.00
Hot Honey Chicken Bites
Serves 10.$120.00
Cinnamon French Toast Sticks
Served with hot maple syrup. Will serve 10 people.$60.00
Potato Fritters
Serves 10.$70.00
Bagels, Toast & English Muffins
Serves 10.$40.00
Bacon
Serves 10.$60.00
Chicken Sausage
Serves 10.$60.00
Grits
Serves 10.$30.00
Scrambled Eggs
Serves 10.$50.00
Pork Sausage
Serves 10.$60.00
















