Carne Asada Taco
Corn Tortilla , served with lettuce , pico & cheese , fish items served with cabbage$3.99
Chicken Taco
Corn Tortilla , served with lettuce , pico & cheese , fish items served with cabbage$2.99
Al Pastor Taco
Corn Tortilla , served with lettuce , pico & cheese , fish items served with cabbage$2.99
Shrimp Taco
Corn Tortilla , served with lettuce , pico & cheese , fish items served with cabbage$5.99
Fish Taco
Corn Tortilla , served with lettuce , pico & cheese , fish items served with cabbage$4.49
Birria Taco
$3.99
Blackened Chicken Taco
Corn Tortilla, served with lettuce, pico & cheese$3.99
Chicharron Taco
Corn Tortilla, served with Guacamole$3.99
Chorizo Taco
Corn Tortilla, served with lettuce, pico & cheese$2.99
Quesa Birria Taco
$4.99
Ribeye Taco
Corn tortilla with Mozzarella cheese and Guacamole$8.99
Carnitas Taco
Braised Pork with Corn Tortilla, served with lettuce, pico & cheese$3.99
Bean & Cheese Burrito
Stuffed with Refried Beans and Cheese$10.99
Birria Burrito
$12.99
Blackened Chicken Burrito
Stuffed with rice, beans, pico, cheese, lettuce & guacamole$10.99
Breakfast Burrito
Stuffed with Egg, Cheese, Potato and Onion$11.99
Carne Asada Burrito
Stuffed with rice , beans , pico , cheese , lettuce & guacamole$13.99
Carnitas Burrito
Stuffed with rice , beans , pico , cheese , lettuce & guacamole$13.99
Chicharron Burrito
Stuffed with rice , beans , pico , cheese , lettuce & guacamole$13.99
Chicken Burrito
Stuffed with rice , beans , pico , cheese , lettuce & guacamole$10.99
Fish Burrito
Stuffed with rice, beans, pico, cotija cheese, cabbage, and white sauce$12.99
Pastor Burrito
Stuffed with rice , beans , pico , cheese , lettuce & guacamole$12.99
Shrimp Burrito
Stuffed with rice, beans, pico, cotija cheese, cabbage, and white sauce$14.99
Carne Asada Quesadilla
Stuffed with Cheese with Mexican Sour cream and Guacamole on the side$12.99
Chicken Quesadilla
Stuffed with Cheese with Mexican Sour cream and Guacamole on the side$10.99
Pastor Quesadilla
Stuffed with Cheese with Mexican Sour cream and Guacamole on the side$12.99
Shrimp Quesadilla
Stuffed with Cheese with Mexican Sour cream and Guacamole on the side$14.99
Cheese Quesadilla
Stuffed with Cheese with Mexican Sour cream and Guacamole on the side$10.99
Diezmillo Plate
Carne Asada Chuck steak Served with rice, beans, tortillas and side of guacamole$17.99
Ranchera Plate
Butterflied Flap Meat Served with rice, beans, tortillas and side of guacamole$24.99
Al Pastor Vampiro
Hard corn tortilla topped with Cheese, Cilantro and Onion$5.99
Carne Asada Vampiro
Hard corn tortilla topped with Cheese, Cilantro and Onion$5.99
Chicken Vampiro
Hard corn tortilla topped with Cheese, Cilantro and Onion$5.99
Al Pastor Nachos
Tortilla Chip topped with Mozzarella and Beans with Guacamole and Mexican Sour cream on the side$15.99
Chicken Nachos
Tortilla Chips topped with Mozzarella and Beans with Guacamole and Mexican Sour cream on the side$14.99
Carne Asada Nachos
Tortilla Chips topped with Mozzarella and Beans with Guacamole and Mexican Sour cream on the side$15.99
Carne Asada Enchilada Combo
Red or green with cheese on top and side of rice & beans$15.99
Single Enchilada
$8.99
Chicken Enchilada Combo
Red or green with cheese on top and side of rice & beans$14.99
Cheese enchilada Combo
Red or green with cheese on top and side of rice & beans$13.99
Carne Asada By Pound
Marinated Carne Asada that is Fire Grilled$12.99
Pollo Asado By Pound
$7.99
Carnitas By Pound
$7.99
Chicharron By Pound
Deep Fried Pork Belly$12.99
Dozen Tortillas
$2.99
Al Pastor Bowl
$13.49
Carne Asada Bowl
$13.49
Carne Asada Salad
$13.49
Chicken Bowl
$11.49
Chicken Salad
$11.49
Pulled Pork Bowl
$13.49
Shrimp Bowl
$14.99
Small Flour Tortilla
24ct Flour Taco Tortillas$5.99
Corn Tortillas
$5.99
Large Flour Tortilla
Tortilla Chips Made in House$6.50
Chips & Guacamole
Small Bag of Chips and 4oz of Guacamole$4.99
Combo Rice & Beans
Refried Beans and Spanish Rice$5.49
Extra Protein
$4.99
JalapeƱo Poppers
Jalapenos Stuffed with Colby Jack and Wrapped in Bacon$1.99
Large Chips
$4.99
Pinto Beans
16oz of Refried Beans$5.99
Side Of Guacamole
4oz of Guacamole$2.75
Sides Of Beans
8oz of refried beans$3.49
Small Chips
$2.99
Side Of Rice
8 oz of Spanish Rice$3.49
Sour Cream
8oz of Mexican Sour cream$3.99
Large Mexico tortilla
$5.00
Agua Fresca
$6.49
Bottle Fanta
1/2 L$2.99
Bottle Sprite
$2.99
Can Coca Cola
12 fl oz Aluminum Can$1.49
Can Coke Zero
12 fl oz Aluminum Can$1.49
Can Dr Pepper
$1.49
Jarrito Lime
Glass 12.5 oz$2.99
Jarrito Mandarin
Glass 12.5 oz$2.99
Jarrito Pineapple
Glass 12.5 oz$2.99
Jarrito Strawberry
Glass12.5 oz$2.99
Mexican Coke
$3.99
Senor Chelada
Michelada Mix$10.99
Senor Chelada 24oz Cup
24 fl oz cup$2.99
Senor Chelada 32OzCup
Michelada Mix Cup$4.99
Menudo
$9.99
Carne Seca 3oz
$14.99
Carne Seca 1.5oz
$7.99
Cheesy Beans
$6.99
Choriqueso
$8.99
Cotija
$5.49
Machaca
$6.99
Pork Rinds (Chicharron)
$6.99
Tostadas
$3.99
Chamoy Dip
$6.99
Duck Fat
$14.99
Beef Tallow
$14.99
Ice
$5.00
Beans
Pinto or Black 16 oz$5.99
Rice
16 oz$5.99
16 oz Guacamole
$5.99
16 oz Salsa Roja Quemada
$5.99
16oz Green Salsa
$5.99
Crema
$3.99
El Mexicano Quesadilla Cheese
$6.49
Pico De Gallo
16oz$4.29
Pork Lard
$7.99
Queso Fresco
$4.99
16 oz Salsa Tatemada Picante
$5.99

























