Monkey Bread
croissant dough pull-apart, pecan praline sauce$8.95
Sconnie Cheese Curds
classic wisconsin white cheddar lightly fried + scratch marinara$10.95
Szechuan Green Beans
tender beans, szechuan sauce, crispy bacon, fresh cabbage + roasted cashews$11.95
Walleye Cakes
mustard sauce + scratch tartar$11.95
2 Chicken Meatball
two house-made with scratch marinara + alfredo, parmesan$13.95
Artichoke Dip
baked boursin, mozzarella + cream cheese, garlic spinach, crumbled crouton, served with tortilla chips$13.95
Calamari
jalapenos, lemon garlic aioli$15.95
Artichoke Dip
baked boursin, mozzarella + cream cheese, garlic spinach, crumbled crouton, served with tortilla chips$13.95
Apple Brie Flatbread
sliced granny smith apples, smoked gouda, caramelized shallots, brie cheese, crispy onion strings$12.95
Brie Cheese Curds
lingonberry ketchup$12.95
Sconnie Cheese Curds
classic wisconsin white cheddar lightly fried + scratch marinara$10.95
Szechuan Green Beans
tender beans, szechuan sauce, crispy bacon, fresh cabbage + roasted cashews$11.95
Walleye Cakes
mustard sauce + tartar$11.95
2 Chicken Meatball
two house-made with scratch marinara + alfredo, parmesan$13.95
Calamari
jalapenos, lemon garlic aioli$15.95
Chicken Wild Rice
almond garnishFrench Onion
$7.95
All American
three farm fresh eggs, served with smoked bacon or pork sausage links, herbed hash browns + multigrain toast$13.95
Avocado Toast
toasted multigrain bread, chopped bacon, two poached eggs, sliced tomato, baby spring greens, everything but the bagel seasoning + served with fruit$11.95
Belgian Waffle
fresh twist on this classic! topped with fresh macerated strawberries or fire roasted fuji apples, whipped cream + powdered sugar. served with smoked bacon or pork sausage links$12.95
Breakfast Burrito
country sausage, scrambled eggs, charred corn salsa, queso fresco, roasted poblano salsa, lime sour cream, herbed hash browns + tortilla chips$15.95
Crispy French Toast
ciabatta bread, panko, cinnamon-chili batter, vanilla glaze. served with smoked bacon or pork sausage links$12.95
Eggs Benedict
poached eggs, grilled english muffins, canadian bacon, scratch hollandaise sauce + herbed hash browns$13.95
Ham + Cheddar Omelet
lean smoked ham, grilled + folded into farm fresh eggs and melted cheddar cheese. served with herbed hash browns + multigrain toast$14.95
Morning Flatbread
pesto, scrambled eggs, mozzarella + cheddar cheese, hickory smoked house bacon, oven dried tomatoes$13.95
Prime Rib Hash
house made prime rib hash topped with two poached eggs, hollandaise sauce, roasted vegetables + multigrain toast$15.95
Roasted Vegetable Omelet
grilled asparagus, portabella mushrooms, grilled red onion, oven dried tomatoes + garlic spinach - folded into farm fresh eggs with melted mozzarella cheese. served with herbed hash browns + multigrain toast$14.95
Steak + Eggs
6 oz sirloin steak, two eggs any style, herbed hash browns + multigrain toast$23.95
Autumn Goat Cheese Salad
$15.95
Rotisserie Chicken, Raspberry + Walnut
Mixed greens, rotisserie chicken, topped with spiced walnuts, amablu crumbles, golden raisins, fresh raspberries + house made raspberry vinaigrette$16.95
Large Caesar
$11.95
Entree Cranberry Salad
$13.95
Honey Lime Chicken Salad
mixed greens, pulled chicken, amablu cheese crumbles, bacon, charred corn salsa, golden raisins, grape tomatoes, tortilla strips + honey lime vinaigrette$16.95
Mediterranean Salmon
mixed greens, salmon, asparagus, capers, tomatoes, kalamata olives, herb vinaigrette$21.95
Pier Steak Salad
grilled beef tenderloin, mixed greens, tossed with balsamic vinaigrette, tomatoes, grilled potatoes, sauteed fresh mushrooms + amablu crumbles$22.95
Salad + Cup Of Soup
pier starter salad or caesar salad + cup of scratch soup$11.95
Small Caesar
$7.95
Starter Cranberry Salad
$7.95
Hny Lime Chx SL
mixed greens, pulled chicken, amablu cheese crumbles, bacon, charred corn salsa, golden raisins, grape tomatoes, tortilla strips + honey lime vinaigrette$17.00
Mediterranean Salmon
mixed greens, salmon, asparagus, capers, tomatoes, kalamata olives, herb vinaigrette$21.95
Pier Steak Salad
grilled beef tenderloin, mixed greens, tossed with balsamic vinaigrette, tomatoes, grilled potatoes, sauteed fresh mushrooms + amablu crumbles$22.95
Raspberry Chicken Salad
mixed greens, rotisserie chicken, house made raspberry vinaigrette, topped with spiced walnuts, amablu crumbles, golden raisins + fresh raspberries$16.95
Grilled Chicken Breast
pico de gallo$16.95
Grilled Shrimp Bowl
lemon garlic oil$18.95
Salmon
sweet thai chili$22.95
Tuna Poke Bowl
almond island rice, ginger wasabi dressing, carrots, cucumbers, edamame, radishes, avocado (served rare)$19.95
Vegetarian
$15.95
Walleye Taco Bowl
crunchy slaw, avocado, charred corn salsa, queso fresco, dirty rice, tortilla strips, cilantro, tomatoes, poblano salsa$18.95
Yum Yum Steak Bowl
grilled beef tenderloin, almond island rice, baby bok choy, red bell pepper, sunny side up egg, thai chili baste + house made yum yum sauce$22.95
Grilled Chicken Bowl
pico de gallo$16.95
Grilled Shrimp Bowl
lemon garlic oil$18.95
Salmon Bowl
sweet thai chili$22.95
Vegetarian Bowl
$15.95
Chicken Meatball Spaghetti
alfredo, marinara, parmesan + mozzarella$17.95
Mediterranean Angel Hair
roasted red peppers, garlic spinach, kalamata olives, tomatoes, shallots, olive oil, white wine + feta cheese$16.95
Minute Chicken
panko, herb + aged parmesan crusted chicken breast, angel hair, wild mushrooms, shallots, capers + lemon butter sauce$23.95
Short Rib Linguini
wild mushrooms, oven dried tomatoes$28.95
Grown up Mac and Cheese
$15.95
Short Rib Mac and Cheese
four cheese blend, short rib, shallots, chives + potato chip crust$22.95
Pier Burger
$13.95
Cowboy Burger
bbq sauce, hometown cheddar, crispy onion strings + smoke house bacon$16.95
Cheddar Burger
$14.95
Monterey Chicken Sandwich
monterey jack cheese, lettuce, smoke house bacon + basil mayonnaise$13.95
Beer Battered Walleye Sandwich
"often imitated, never duplicated" canadian walleye, lettuce, scratch tartar sauce$18.95
Wood Fired Rotisserie Chicken Sandwich
toasted french roll, monterey jack, arugula, lemon garlic oil + basil mayonnaise$18.95
Blackened Salmon BLT
cajun seasoned, shredded lettuce, smokehouse bacon, basil mayo + toasted french roll$20.95
Wood Fired Rotisserie Chicken Sandwich
toasted french roll, monterey jack, arugula, lemon garlic oil + basil mayo. served with chicken jus + house chips$18.95
Wood Fired Rotisserie Chicken
locally sourced, fire roasted and hand rubbed with our scratch spice blend. the heat + delicate smoke create wonderful, savory flavors. served with house made garlic mashed potatoes, chicken jus + cranberry-almond green beans$25.95
Char Grilled Top Sirloin
(12oz) served with parmesan broccoli$27.95
Tuna Melt
multigrain, tomato, cheddar + swiss cheese. served with house chips$14.95
Banana Cream Pie
rich + sweet banana custard, graham cracker nut crust, chocolate, caramelized banana, caramel sauce + fresh whipped cream$11.95
Bread Pudding
golden raisins, praline sauce + fresh whipped cream$11.95
Cocoa Chocolate Cake
house made rich layered cake, light cocoa frosting, ice cream + kahlua chocolate sauce$11.95
Dessert Flight
half portion sizes of our banana cream pie, chocolate cake and bread pudding, vanilla bean ice cream$18.95
GF Mediterranean Salmon Salad
mixed greens, salmon, asparagus, capers, tomatoes, kalamata olives + herb vinaigrette$21.95
GF Raspberry Chicken Salad
$17.95
GF Vegetarian Bowl
$15.95
Grilled Shrimp Bowl
$18.95
GF Grilled Chicken Bowl
$16.95
GF Salmon Bowl
$22.95
GF Broiled Walleye
canadian cold water filet, herbed hash browns + parmesan broccoli$29.95
GF Grilled Top Sirloin
12 ounces, topped with garlic butter. served with herbed hash browns + cranberry-almond green beans (available for dinner)$35.95
GF Grilled Salmon
red quinoa, grilled asparagus + lemon butter sauce$29.95
GF Mediterranean Corn Penne
roasted red pepper, garlic spinach, kalamata olives, tomatoes, shallots, olive oil, white wine + feta cheese$16.95
GF The Filet
topped with garlic butter. served with herbed hash browns + grilled asparagus (available for dinner)$49.95
GF Banana Cream Pie
$11.95
Kids - All-American Breakfast
$5.95
Kids - Burger & Fries
$7.95
Kids - Buttered Noodles
$5.95
Kids - Cheeseburger & Fries
$7.95
Kids - Chicken Tenders & Fries
$5.95
Kids - Fettuccini Alfredo
$5.95
Kids - French Toast
$5.95
Kids - Grilled Cheese
$4.95
Kids - Mac & Cheese
$5.95
Kids - Meatloaf
$5.95
Kids - Rotisserie Chicken
$7.95
Kids - Spaghetti
$5.95
Asparagus
$7.00
French Carrots
$5.00
Broccoli
$6.00
Coleslaw
$5.00
Cottage Cheese
$5.00
Dirty Rice
$6.00
French Fries
$5.00
Fresh Fruit
$5.00
Garlic Mashed Potatoes
$5.00
Green Beans
$5.00
House Chips
$2.00
Island Rice
$6.00
Salt & Vinegar French Fries
$5.00
Tortilla Chips
$5.00
Wild Rice
$6.00
Quinoa
$4.00
YA- Char Grilled Top Sirloin
6 ounce top sirloin, grilled to your liking and finished off with a touch of garlic butter + french fries$20.95
YA- Cheddar Bacon Burger
$12.95
YA- Chicken Fettuccine Alfredo
$12.95
YA- Chicken Tendies
5 tenders served with french fries$12.95
YA- Mac + Cheese
$13.95
YA - Rotisserie Chicken
quartered chicken, white or dark meat hand rubbed with our house spice blend. fire roasted and served with house made garlic mashed potatoes, chicken jus + cranberry-almond green beans$12.95

















































































































