10 Cajun Wings
Served with blue cheese, carrots & celery choose from the spiciest, sweetest ‘n’ tangiest sauces ye’ ever laid lip to!$18.99
10 Wings
Served with blue cheese, carrots & celery choose from the spiciest, sweetest ‘n’ tangiest sauces ye’ ever laid lip to!$16.99
25 Cajun Wings
Served with blue cheese, carrots & celery choose from the spiciest, sweetest ‘n’ tangiest sauces ye’ ever laid lip to!$41.99
25 Wings
Served with blue cheese, carrots & celery choose from the spiciest, sweetest ‘n’ tangiest sauces ye’ ever laid lip to!$37.99
Bacon Cheese Fries
$11.49
Bacon Cheese Tots
$11.49
“PLANKERS” Chicken Strips
Hand breaded chicken breast with fries and your favorite sauce$15.99
Chili Cheese Fries
$11.49
Chili Cheese Tots
$11.49
Chips
$3.00
Chips & Salsa
$8.49
Conch Fritter
Served with Caribbean remoulade$13.99
Egg Rolls
Served with pico de gallo and spicy ranch$11.49
Smoked Fish Dip
Served with crackers, jalapeños, carrots, and celery$15.99
Lobster Mac & Cheese
Put your swords down, you’ll want to fight over the last bite$19.99
Mac & Cheese Balls
Served bite sized mac and cheese balls with choice of marinara or vodka sauce$11.49
Grouper Fingers in Beer Batter
$15.00
Mahi Fingers
Hand battered and served with tartar sauce, lemon, fries and slaw$17.99
Captain's Meat Balls (2)
Served with homemade marinara, ricotta cheese and fresh basil$14.99
Pirate Style Mizzen Sticks (Mozzarella Sticks)
Served with homemade marinara$10.49
Chicken Nachos
$16.99
Beef Nachos
$16.99
Onion Rings
$8.49
Pickle Chips
$8.49
Chicken Quesadilla
Chicken, peppers, onions, shredded cheddar, sour cream, and pico$15.99
Shrimp Quesadilla
Shrimp, peppers, onions, shredded cheddar, sour cream, and pico$18.99
Steak Quesadilla
Steak, peppers, onions, shredded cheddar, sour cream, and pico$19.99
Seared Tuna
Ginger, wasabi, teriyaki soy glaze, and soy sauce$16.99
Bowl Soup / Salad
$11.49
Buffalo Shrimp Salad
$18.99
Caesar Salad
$11.49
Chef Salad
$18.99
Fancy Lad's Chicken Caesar Salad
Topped with garlic croutons, and grated parmesan cheese$16.99
Chicken Noodle Bowl
$7.25
Chicken Noodle Cup
$4.25
Chili Bowl
$7.25
Chili Cup
$4.25
Clam Chowder Bowl
$7.25
Clam Chowder Cup
$4.25
Krakken Cobb Salad
Applewood smoked bacon, tomato, grilled chicken, diced egg, and crumbled blue cheese$18.99
Conch Chowder Bowl
$7.25
Conch Chowder Cup
$4.25
Cup Soup / Salad
$9.49
Greek Salad
Marinated grilled chicken, kalamata olives, feta cheese, tomato, onion, cucumber, and peppercinis$17.99
Planker Caesar Salad - Fried Chicken
Crispy fried chicken strips tossed in yer favorite sauce atop a caesar salad$17.99
Planker Salad- House
Crispy fried chicken strips tossed in yer favorite sauce atop a house salad$17.99
The Proper Pirate Salad
House Salad - Tomato, cucumber, shredded cheddar, red onion, crouton$11.49
Taco Salad
Ground beef or chicken, shredded cheddar, black bean & corn salsa, pico de gallo and sour cream in a fresh tortilla shell$17.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza
$13.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo sauce, grilled chicken, cheddar cheese, Lettuce, Pico and Blue cheese$13.99
Beef Burrito
Tomatoes, black beans, rice, sour cream, cilantro, green chilies ‘n’ smothered with cheese, Cholula, and enchilada sauce$19.99
Chicken Burrito
Tomatoes, black beans, rice, sour cream, cilantro, green chilies ‘n’ smothered with cheese, Cholula, and enchilada sauce$19.99
Steak Burrito
Tomatoes, black beans, rice, sour cream, cilantro, green chilies ‘n’ smothered with cheese, Cholula, and enchilada sauce$21.99
Cheese Pizza
$10.49
Chicken Parmesan
Golden fried chicken breast smothered with homemade marinara, mozzarella and parmesan cheeses served with penne pasta$22.99
Crunch Grouper Dinner
$22.99
Filet Mignon
Served with mashed potatoes and seasonal mixed vegetables$27.99
Fish & Chips
Beer battered cod served with fries and slaw, lemon and tarter$20.99
Captain Sparrow’s Jerk Chicken
Served with homemade black beans & rice and sweet plantains$18.99
Jerk Mahi
Served with homemade black beans & rice and sweet plantains.$20.99
Monster Lasagna
‘nuff said!’$20.99
Mahi Lemon Pepper
$20.99
Avery's Mahi Mahi
Grilled, blackened, or fried with your choice of two sides & lemon and tarter.$20.99
Margherita Pizza
Roasted tomato, garlic, mozzarella cheese and fresh basil$12.49
Pepperoni Pizza
Marinara, mozzarella, and pepperoni$12.49
Smoked Chicken Penne
$17.99
Smothered Chicken
Grilled chicken breast covered with applewood smoked bacon, mushrooms, cheddar cheese and smothered with BBQ sauce. Served with choice of two sides$19.99
Ahi Tuna Bowl
$19.99
Grouper with White Wine Garlic Sauce
$20.00
Southern Fried Chicken Bowl
Fried boneless chicken breast over mashed potatoes with homemade gravy and topped with shredded cheddar cheese and corn$19.99
Steak Taco Platter
Platters come with black beans, rice & pico$17.98
One Beef Taco
All tacos come with shredded cheddar, lettuce, pico and sour cream$4.25
Chicken Taco One
All tacos come with shredded cheddar, lettuce, pico and sour cream$4.25
Mahi Taco One
All tacos come with shredded cheddar, lettuce, pico and sour cream$5.25
Shrimp Taco One
All tacos come with shredded cheddar, lettuce, pico and sour cream$5.25
Steak Taco One
All tacos come with shredded cheddar, lettuce, pico and sour cream$5.25
Beef Taco Platter
Platters come with black beans, rice & pico$15.99
Chicken Taco Platter
Platters come with black beans, rice & pico$15.99
Grouper Taco Platter
Platters come with black beans, rice & pico$18.99
Mahi Taco Platter
Platters come with black beans, rice & pico$17.99
Shrimp Taco Platter
Platters come with black beans, rice & pico$17.99
Texas Filet
“TEXAS Style” mushrooms, onions and swiss cheese Served with mashed potatoes and seasonal mixed vegetables$29.99
Veggie Pizza
Diced tomato, mushrooms, peppers, caramelized onions, and cheese$12.49
All American Burger
Applewood bacon, mushrooms, cheese$16.99
Bacon Cheeseburger
$16.99
BLT
$11.49
Black & Blue Burger
With blackening seasoning & crumbled blue cheese$16.99
Blackened Grouper Sandwich
$17.99
Buccaneer Burger
BBQ sauce, cheddar cheese & fried onion strings$16.99
Fiery Chicken Sandwich
Blackened, grilled or fried chicken tossed in your favorite sauce with blue cheese$15.99
Buffalo Shrimp Wrap
$17.99
Cheeseburger Heart Dagger Wrap Only
Booty burger, mozzarella sticks, tater tots, shredded cheddar$16.99
Fancy Lad’s Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled or blackened$15.99
Chicken Fajita Wrap
$15.99
Chicken Gyro
With feta cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, oil, red wine vinegar, and tzatziki sauce on a grilled pita$16.99
Chicken Parmesan Sub
Chicken breast lightly breaded, homemade marinara and mozzarella$16.99
AJ Oh Wrap
$14.99
Chicken Sandwich
Blackened, grilled or fried chicken sandwich with your favorite side$15.99
Crack Mahi
$18.99
Crack Wrap
Blackened chicken, applewood smoked bacon, shredded cheddar, pico, and spicy ranch$16.99
Crunchy Grouper Samich
Corn flake crusted seasoned grouper with lettuce, tomato, onion, lemon and tarter$18.99
Italian Sub
$17.00
Classic Cuban
Sliced pork and ham with mustard, pickles, and swiss cheese$15.99
Grilled Cheese
$10.49
Ham Sandwich
$12.49
Hot Beef & Cheddar
$15.99
Hot Ham & Swiss
$12.49
Mahi Mahi Sandwich
Grilled, blackened, or fried with fries and slaw, lemon & tarter$17.99
Mahi Po Boy
$17.99
Mahi Reuben
Grilled mahi, swiss cheese, cole slaw, and caribbean remoulade$18.99
Jerk Mahi Reuben Wrap
$17.99
Roast Beef Reuben
$17.99
Turkey Reuben
$17.99
Mama's Meatball Sub
Homemade meatballs with homemade marinara, mozzarella, and parmesan$15.99
Patty Melt
$16.99
Buccaneers Beef (the Philly)
Steak or chicken, sautéed peppers, mushrooms & onions with cheddar cheese sauce$16.99
Pirate Club
$15.99
Pirate Wench
$15.99
Prime Rib Samich (French Dip
Provolone cheese and au jus fer dippin$16.99
Shrimp Fajita Wrap
$17.99
Steak Fajita Wrap
Grilled steak, sautéed peppers & onions, provolone, pico, and sour cream$17.99
Traditional Club
Triple stacked with turkey, applewood smoked bacon, cheese, mayo, lettuce & tomato$15.99
Turkey BLT
$13.99
Turkey Sandwich
$12.49
“Booty” Burger
Served with fries, lettuce, tomato, & onion$13.99
Apple Juice - Lg
$4.25
Apple Juice - Sm
$2.75
Arnold Palmer
$3.75
Cherry Coke
$3.75
Coke
$3.75
Coke Zero
$3.75
Cranberry Juice - Lg
$4.25
Cranberry Juice - Sm
$2.75
Diet Coke
$3.75
Orange Fanta
$3.75
Ginger Beer
$3.75
Gingerale
$3.75
Grapefruit Juice - Lg
$4.25
Grapefruit Juice - Sm
$2.75
Hot Tea
$3.50
Ice Tea
$3.75
Lemonade
$3.75
Orange Juice
$4.25
Orange Juice - Sm
$2.75
Pineapple Juice - Lg
$4.25
Pineapple Juice - Sm
$2.75
Red Bull
$3.75
Red Bull Sugar Free
$3.75
Root Beer
$3.75
Roy Rogers
$3.75
Shirley Temple
$3.75
Soda Water
$3.75
Sprite
$3.75
Sweet Ice Tea
$3.75
Tonic Water
$3.75
Add Egg
$1.50
Au Jus
$0.50
Bacon
$2.00
Bacon Ranch
$0.50
Balsamic
$0.50
BBQ
$0.50
Blue Cheese Celery Carrots
$2.00
Blue Cheese
$0.50
Broccoli
$6.25
Caesar Dressing
$0.50
Cheese
$1.50
Cheese Sauce
$1.50
Cocktail Sauce
$0.50
FF Italian
$0.50
Fries
$6.25
Garlic Bread
$2.99
Gravy
$2.00
Gravy Fries
$8.49
Greek
$0.50
Honey
$1.00
Honey Mustard
$0.50
Horsey Sauce
$0.50
Italian
$0.50
Japs
$0.50
Marinara
$1.00
Mashed Pots
$5.25
Mixed Veggie
$5.25
Nacho Cheese
$1.50
Onion Ring
$8.49
Penne
$11.49
Pico
$1.00
Plantains
$4.25
Ranch
$0.50
Mango Habernaro
$0.50
Ranch Cel Ca
$2.00
Remoulade
$0.50
Salsa
$0.50
Saute Mushroom
$1.00
Saute Onion
$1.00
Saute Pepper
$1.00
Side Bean & Rice
$6.25
Side Caesar
$4.25
Side Chips
$5.25
Side Salad
$4.25
Side Slaw
$4.25
Side Sweet Potato
$7.25
Sour Cream
$0.50
Spicy Ranch
$0.50
Tarter
$0.50
Tater Tots
$6.25
Tzatziki Sauce
$0.50
Vodka Sauce
$3.00
Wing Sauce
$0.50
Kids Burger
$8.49
Kids Chicken
$8.49
Kids Dog
$8.49
Kids Grilled Cheese
$8.49
Kids Mac N Cheese
$8.49
Kids Pasta
$8.49
Chocolate Cake
$5.25
Amstel Lite Bottle
$7.00
Becks Bottle
$7.00
Bl Platinum Bottle
$7.00
Blue Moon Bottle
$7.00
Bud Bottle
$5.25
Land Shark Bottle
$6.00
Bud Lite Bottle
$5.25
Busch Can
$4.75
Coors Lite Bottle
$5.25
Corona Premier Bottle
$7.00
Heineken Bottle
$7.00
Hop Gun
$7.00
Kona Bottle
$7.00
Mich Ultra Bottle
$5.50
Miller Lite Bottle
$5.25
Rolling Rock Btl
$5.25
Modelo Especial Bottle
$7.00
Pacifico Bottle
$7.00
Peroni Bottle
$7.00
Red Stripe Bottle
$7.00
Sam Adams Bottle
$7.00
Shock Top Bottle
$7.00
Svedka - Full 1L Bottle
$20.00
Kettle One - Full 1L Bottle
$40.00
Stella Bottle
$7.00
Surfside
$7.00
Yuengling Bottle
$5.25
Heineken 00 Bottle
$5.50
Mich Ultra 0 Bottle
$5.50
Bud 0 Bottle
$5.50
Garlic Bread
$2.99