Steak Breakfast
$14.99
#1 Breakfast Special
2 eggs any style, hashbrowns, toast & jelly$6.49
#2 Breakfast Special
2 eggs any style, choice of 4 bacon, 4 sausage or ham, hashbrowns, toast & jelly$7.49
#3 Pancake Breakfast
2 eggs any style, 2 bacon, & 2 sausages$9.99
#4 Big Breakfast
3 eggs any style, 2 bacon, 2 sausage, ham, hashbrowns & toast with jelly$10.49
Breakfast Wrap
2 scrambled eggs, choice of bacon, ham, or sausage, Cheddar cheese, hashbrowns inside$7.99
Egg & Meat Sandwich
2 eggs any style, choice of bacon, ham, or sausage, cheese$6.99
French Toast
Pancakes
Waffle
$7.49
Meat Lovers Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Bacon, sausage links, ham, Cheddar cheese$12.49
Gyro Feta Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Gyro meat, onions, tomatoes, feta cheese$10.99
Mushroom Swiss Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Mushrooms, Swiss cheese$10.99
Spinach & Feta Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$10.99
Greek Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Onions, tomatoes, feta cheese$10.99
Sausage & Cheese Omelet
$10.99
Turkey Deli Meat & Cheese Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$10.99
Corned Beef & Swiss Cheese Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$10.99
Mexican Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Served with salsa & sour cream, onions, green peppers, tomatoes, Cheddar cheese topped with chili$10.99
Chicken & Cheese Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$11.99
Western Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Ham, onions, green peppers$10.99
Turkey Sausage & Cheese Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$10.99
Vegetarian Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Tomatoes, onions, green peppers, mushrooms$10.99
Chili Cheese Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$10.99
Farmers Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly. Ham, onions, green peppers, tomatoes, Cheddar cheese & hashbrowns inside$11.99
Ham & Cheese Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$10.99
Cheese Omelet
$10.99
Bacon & Cheese Omelet
Served with hashbrowns or grits, toast & jelly$10.99
Meat Lovers Skillet
Served on a bed of hashbrowns, eggs any style on top, with toast & jelly on the side. Sausage, bacon, ham, Cheddar cheese$12.99
Country Skillet
Served on a bed of hashbrowns, eggs any style on top, with toast & jelly on the side. Onions, green peppers, Cheddar cheese, choice of bacon, sausage, or ham$11.99
Vegetarian Skillet
Served on a bed of hashbrowns, eggs any style on top, with toast & jelly on the side. Onions, green peppers, tomatoes, mushrooms, Cheddar cheese$11.49
Sausage (4) Links
$3.99
Full Biscuits & Gravy
$6.49
Toast & Jelly
$1.99
Bagel
$2.19
Eggs (2)
$2.99
Turkey Sausage (2)
$3.99
Ham (2)
$3.99
Cup of Gravy
$2.49
Sausage (2) Patties
$3.99
Grits
$2.99
Turkey Sausage Links
$3.99
Oat Meal
$3.49
Half Biscuits & Gravy
$4.99
Grilled Biscuit
$2.19
Bacon (4)
$3.99
Eggs (3)
$3.99
Hashbrowns
$3.49
Eggs (1)
$1.99
Corned Beef Hash
Onions, green peppers, Cheddar cheese, with corned beef, served on hash browns$6.59
English Muffin
$2.19
Plain Hot Dog
$2.69
Fish Dog
$3.99
Loose Burger
Seasoned ground beef, topped with chili, mustard, onions$3.99
Coney Island Hot Dog Special
Hot dog topped with seasoned ground beef, chili, mustard, onions$4.99
Kosher Coney
$3.69
Coney Taco
Served with salsa & sour cream ground beef, chili, shredded lettuce, diced tomatoes, shredded Cheddar cheese$4.49
Coney Island Hot Dog
Chili, mustard, onions$3.49
BBQ Chicken Salad
Served with pita bread. Grilled chicken, bacon, cucumbers, onions, tomatoes, boiled eggs, Cheddar cheeseCaesar Salad
Served with pita bread. Romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, croutons, Caesar dressing,$9.99
Chef Salad
Served with pita bread. Ham, turkey, onions, tomatoes, American & Swiss cheese, cucumbers, boiled eggChicken Cheddar Salad
With pita bread. Grilled chicken, boiled egg, onions, tomatoes, cucumbers, Cheddar cheeseChicken Fajita Salad Bowl
Large. Served with pita bread. Grilled chicken, onions, green peppers, Cheddar cheese, in a shell$12.99
Chicken Tender Salad
Served with pita bread. Chicken tenders, bacon bits, onions, tomatoes, cucumbers, Cheddar cheese, boiled eggCobb Salad
Served with pita bread. Bacon bits, onions, tomatoes, blue cheese crumbles, boiled egg, cucumbers$9.99
Famous Greek Salad
Served with pita bread. Pepperoncini, onions, tomatoes, cucumbers, beets, olives, feta cheese, chickpeas$9.99
Fattoush Salad
Served with pita bread$11.99
Mini Greek Salad
$4.49
Side Salad
Served with pita bread. Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers$6.99
Taco Salad
Large. Served with pita bread. Lettuce, ground beef, chili, tomatoes, sliced olives, Cheddar, onions, salsa, served with sour cream$12.99
Tuna Salad
Served with pita bread. Tuna, onions, tomatoes, cucumbers, boiled egg$9.99
2 Way Chili
Seasoned ground beef, onions$5.99
5 Way Chili
Seasoned ground beef, onions, Cheddar cheese, bacon$7.99
Chicken Lemon Rice
$4.49
3 Way Chili
Seasoned ground beef, onions, Cheddar cheese$6.99
Soup of the Day
$4.49
Chicken Noodle
$4.49
Cheddar Broccoli
$4.49
Chili
$4.49
D- 3 Pieces Fish & Chips Dinner
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita$13.99
D- Rice Bowl
D- 6 Pieces Chicken Tenders Dinner
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita$13.99
D- 9 Pieces Wing Ding Dinner
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita$14.99
D- Chicken Gyro Platter
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita. Red onions, tomatoes, gyro sauce on the side$13.99
D- Chicken Kabob
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita. Chicken, onions, green peppers on a skewer$14.99
D- Gyro Platter
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita. Red onions, tomatoes, gyro sauce on the side$13.99
D- New York Steak
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita$16.99
D- Ribeye Steak
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita$16.99
D- Shrimp Dinner
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita$13.99
D- Tilapia Dinner
Served with your choice of fries or rice & pita$13.99
Grilled Chicken Wrap
Mayo, lettuce, tomatoes, Cheddar cheese$8.49
Tender Melt Pita
Swiss, American, mayo, lettuce, tomatoes$8.49
Tuna Pita
Lettuce, tomato$8.49
Gyro
Gyro sauce, red onions, tomatoes$8.49
Philly Gyro
Swiss cheese, onions, green peppers$8.49
Chicken Gyro
Gyro sauce, red onions tomatoes$8.49
Veggie Pita
Feta, lettuce, tomatoes, cucumber, beets$7.49
Chicken Shawarma
Garlic, pickle$7.49
Ham & Cheese Pita
Mayo, lettuce, tomatoes$8.49
Tuna Salad Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes$8.49
Turkey Pita
Mayo, lettuce, tomatoes$7.49
Grilled Chicken Pita
Mayo, lettuce, tomatoes$8.49
Veggie Greek Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, beets, feta cheese$8.49
Chicken Tender Wrap
Shredded Cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomatoes$8.49
(3) Pieces Fish
Served with tarter$8.99
Giro Sauce
$9.99
(4) Chicken Tenders
Served with ranch, honey mustard or BBQ sauce$8.69
(5) Way Fries
Seasoned ground beef, chili, cheese, onions & bacon$7.99
(6) Cheese Sticks
Served with ranch$6.69
Cheese Fries
$4.79
Chicken and Cheese Quesadilla
$9.99
Chicken Quesadilla Supreme
Grilled chicken, shredded Cheddar cheese, tomatoes, onions, green peppers$9.99
Coleslaw (4 Oz)
$1.49
Chili (4 Oz)
$0.99
Chili Cheese Fries
$5.49
Chili Fries
$4.49
Cole Slaw
$3.99
Corned Beef Eggroll
$3.99
Falafel Quesadilla
$7.99
Fried Mushrooms
Served with ranch$7.49
Fries
$3.99
Grilled Veggies
$4.49
Jalapeno Poppers
$6.69
JalapeƱos
$0.99
Onion Rings
$4.99
Side of Rice
$3.99
Pita
$1.99
Potato Skins
$7.99
Side of Cheddar Cheese
$0.99
Side of Chicken Breast
$3.99
Side of Feta
$0.99
Side of Gyro Meat
$3.99
Side of Tuna
$3.99
Side of Veggies
$4.99
Spinach Pie
$5.49
Squeeze Cheese
$0.99
Tomato Slices
$0.99
Waffle Fries
$4.99
Wing Ding
Served with ranch$8.99
Bacon Cheese Burger Combo
$15.49
BLT Sandwich Combo
$12.99
Cheese Burger Combo
Served with (1) side, & soft drink$13.49
Hamburger Combo
$12.49
Chilli Cheese Burger
$12.49
Chicken Gyro Combo
Served with (1) side, & soft drink$13.49
Grilled Chicken Sandwich Combo
$13.49
Chicken Shawarma Combo
$13.99
Chicken Melt Combo
$14.99
Crispy Chicken Combo
$13.49
Grilled Chicken Pita Combo
$13.49
Club Sandwich Combo
$11.99
Coney Special Combo
$10.49
Coney Combo
Served with (1) side, & soft drink$8.99
Two Coney Special Combo
$13.49
Corned Beef Sandwich Combo
$12.99
Fish Sandwich Combo
$13.99
Ham Sandwich Combo
$12.99
Grilled Cheese Combo
$11.49
Gyro Combo
Served with (1) side, & soft drink$13.49
Kosher Coney Combo
$10.99
Loose Burger Combo
$10.99
Mushroom Swiss Burger Combo
$11.99
Patty Melt Combo
$13.99
Philly Steak Combo
$15.99
Providence Burger Combo
$17.49
Reuben Sandwich Combo
$13.49
Chicken Tender Wrap Combo
$13.49
Tender Melt Pita Combo
Served with (1) side, & soft drink$13.49
Tuna Sandwich Combo
$12.99
Tuna Melt Combo
$12.99
Turkey Sandwich Combo
$12.49
Turkey Burger Combo
$14.99
Two Coney Combo
Served with (1) side, & soft drink$11.99
Two Kosher Coney Combo
$12.99
Two Loose Burger Combo
$12.99
Veggie Burger Combo
$14.99
Fish Patty Sandwich
$3.99
BLT Sandwich
Bacon, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo$6.99
Mini Crispy Sandwich
$2.99
Club Sandwich
Turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo$9.49
Corned Beef Sandwich
On rye bread, with Swiss cheese. Onion roll (for an additional charge)$8.49
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles$7.49
Egg Salad Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes$6.99
Fish Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles$7.99
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$4.99
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickle on the side$7.99
Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$6.99
Philly Steak Sub
Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, Swiss cheese$8.99
Reuben Sandwich
On rye bread, corned beef, sauerkraut, Swiss cheese, pickle on the side$8.59
Tuna Melt
Tomato, Swiss cheese on rye bread$6.99
Turkey Sandwich
Turkey, lettuce, tomatoes mayo, pickle on the side$6.99
Chicken Melt Sandwich
$8.99
Tuna Sandwich
$12.99
Cheeseburger
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, onions$7.99
Veggie Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, onions, with cheese$9.49
Turkey Burger
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, onions, with cheese$9.49
Patty Melt Burger
Swiss & American cheese, grilled onions, rye bread$7.99
Chili Cheese Burger
$8.49
Bacon Cheeseburger
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, onions$9.49
Mushroom Swiss Burger
$7.99
Hamburger
Lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, onions$7.49
Providence Burger
Double meat, bacon, thousand island dressing, lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, onions, cheese$11.49
Double Cheeseburger
$10.99
Veggie Stir Fry
Served on a bed of rice with veggies. No substitutions$12.99
Chicken Stir Fry
Served on a bed of rice with veggies. No substitutions$13.99
Gyro Stir Fry
Served on a bed of rice with veggies. No substitutions$13.99
Steak Stir Fry
Served on a bed of rice with veggies. No substitutions$13.99
K - 2 Piece Chicken Tenders with Fries
Served with 12 oz fountain soft drink (does not include other beverages)$6.49
K - Pancake Breakfast
Served with 12 oz fountain soft drink (does not include other beverages). 2 pancakes, 2 bacon or 2 sausage$6.49
K - Egg Breakfast
Served with 12 oz fountain soft drink (does not include other beverages). One egg any style, 2 bacon or 2 sausage & toast$5.49
K - Grilled Cheese with Fries
Served with 12 oz fountain soft drink (does not include other beverages)$5.99
K - Hamburger with Fries
Served with 12 oz fountain soft drink (does not include other beverages)$6.99
K - Plain Hot Dog with Fries
Served with 12 oz fountain soft drink (does not include other beverages)$5.99
Apple Pie
$5.49
Apple Pie a La Mode
$6.49
Brownie Sundae
$6.49
Carrot Cake
$5.49
Cheese Cake
$5.49
Hot Fudge Sundae
$5.49
Ice Cream
$3.99
In House Cake
$5.49
Sweet Potato Pie
$3.99
Aloe King
$2.99
Canned Pop
$2.00
Monster
$3.99
Apple Juice
$2.99
Bottle Water
$0.99
Canned Drink
$2.99
Coffee
$2.99
Cranberry Juice
$2.69
Decaf
$2.99
Everfresh
$2.29
Energy Drink
$2.49
Fountain Soft Drink
22 oz$3.29
Hot Chocolate
$3.49
Hot Tea
$2.99
Ice Tea
$3.49
Kid's Soft Drink
$1.99
Milk
$2.49
Milkshakes
22 oz$4.99
No Drink
Orange Juice
$2.99
Palmer
$2.99
R&C
$2.99
Root Beer Float
$3.99
Smoothie
22 oz$4.99
V8
$1.99
Sd 1000 Island
$0.99
Sd Balsamic
$0.99
Sd BBQ
$0.99
Sd Blue Cheese
$0.99
Sd Caesar
$0.99
Sd Fattoush Dressing
$0.99
Sd French
$0.99
Sd Garlic Sauce
$0.99
Sd Greek Dressing
$0.99
Sd Oil & Vinegar
$0.99
Sd Gyro Sauce
$0.99
Sd Honey Mustard
$0.99
Sd Hot Sauce
$0.99
Sd Italian
$0.99
Sd Ranch
$0.99
Sd Rasp Ving
$0.99
Sd Salsa
$0.99
Sd Sour Cream
$0.75
Sd Tarter
$0.99
Falafel
$6.99
Chicken Shawarma
$7.49
Falafel Quesadilla
$7.99
Fattoush Salad
Served with pita bread$11.99