Spicy Breaded Chicken Wings - LTO
Appetizer Medley
Onion Rings, Corn Nuggets, Mozzarella Cheese Sticks with Ranch Dressing & Marinara Sauce$7.49
"The Works" French Fries
French fries, bacon, cheddar cheese sauce, side of ranch dressing$7.49
Chili Cheese Fries
$6.99
Taco Cheese Fries
$6.99
Bowl Of Soup
$4.19
Cup Of Soup
$3.19
Add Dinner Roll
$0.35
Fries
Spicy Breaded Chicken Wings - LTO
Mozzarella Sticks
Onion Rings
Corn Nuggets
Perogies
Chicken Nuggets
Chicken Tenders
Cole Slaw
Corn
Green Beans
Mashed Potatoes
Mac and Cheese
Add Cheese
Add Gravy
Real Italian
Capicola, hard salami and provolone cheese. Served with lettuce, tomato, onions & oil.American Sub
Cooked salami, luncheon ham & American cheese. Served with lettuce, tomato, onions & oil.Turkey & Cheese Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, onions & dressing.Ham & Cheese Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, onions & dressing.Roast Beef & Cheese Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, onions & dressing.Cheese Sub.
American, Provolone and Swiss cheese. Served with lettuce, tomato, onions & dressing or oil.Veggie Sub
Lettuce, tomatoes, and onions and add the veggies you love: Sweet peppers, hot peppers, dill pickles and moreChicken Salad & Cheese Sub
Our own made chicken salad. Served with lettuce, tomato, and onions.Tuna & Cheese Sub
Our own made Tuna Salad. Served with lettuce, tomato, and onions.Our Own Made Pork BBQ
Our Own Made Hamburger BBQ
Meatball Sub
Meatballs & sauceCheeseburger Sub
1/4 lb Burger, cheese, lettuce, tomato, onions & mayoHamburger Sub
1/4 lb Burger, lettuce, tomato, onions & mayoHot Ham and Cheese
Ham, cheese, mayo, lettuce, tomato & onionsPizza Burger Sub
1/2 lb Burger, pizza cheese, sauce, lettuce, tomato & onionsGrilled Turkey Swiss & Bacon
Grilled smoked turkey, swiss & bacon, honey mustard, lettuce, tomato & onionsHot Roast Beef and Cheese
Grilled Chicken Cheddar Ranch Sub
Grilled chicken, cheddar cheese, ranch dressing, lettuce, tomato & onionsFried Chicken Parmesan
Chicken, pizza sauce & pizza cheeseGrilled Chicken Parmesan Sub
Hickory Smoked BBQ Grilled Chicken Sub
Grilled Chicken, bacon, cheddar cheese, BBQ sauce, lettuce, tomato & onionsChicken Fajita Wrap
$8.49
Steak Fajita Wrap
$8.49
Large Crunchy Chicken Club Sub
Fried chicken, cheddar cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato & onions$10.49
Large Crunchy Chicken Cheddar Ranch Sub
Fried chicken, cheddar cheese, ranch dressing, lettuce, tomato & onions$9.49
Cheese Steak
Chopped steak, cheese, sauteed onions & steak sauceSteak
Chopped steak, sauteed onions & steak sauceChicken Cheese Steak
Chicken Steak
Philly Cheese Steak
Chopped steak, sauteed onions & cheese sauceCheese Steak Sub
Chicken Cheese Steak Sub
Chicken steak, cheese, sauteed onions and choice of steak sauceHollywood Cheeseburger
Lettuce, tomato, onion, green pepper & mayo$6.69
Twin Hollywood Cheeseburger
$9.79
Hollywood Burger
Lettuce, tomato, onion, green pepper & mayo$6.29
Twin Hollywood Burger
$8.99
Texas Cheeseburger
Bacon, BBQ sauce, sautéed onions$7.29
Swiss & Mush Burger
$6.19
Dble Swiss & Mush Burger
$9.59
Dlx Bacon Cheeseburger
Lettuce, tomato, onion, bacon & mayo$7.99
Pizza Burger
$5.99
Ranch Cheeseburger
Lettuce, tomato, onion, ranch dressing$6.79
Double Onion Cheeseburger
Onion rings, sauteed onion & cheese$6.79
Fajita Burger
Sauteed onions, green peppers, salsa, cheddar cheese$6.79
1/4 LB Cheeseburger
$5.59
Double Cheeseburger
$8.79
1/4 LB Hamburger
$5.19
Double Hamburger
$7.99
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken breast, lettuce, tomato & mayo$4.99
Fried Chicken Sandwich
Fried chicken breast, lettuce, tomato & mayo$4.99
Spicy Fried Chicken Sandwich - LTO
$4.99
Grilled Cheese
A classic comfort food made with melted, gooey cheese grilled between slices of golden, buttery bread. Simple, warm, and delicious in every bite!$2.99
Grilled Ham and Cheese
Smoked baked ham and melted cheese grilled between slices of golden, buttery bread. A warm, toasty sandwich with savory ham and gooey, melted cheese in every bite!$3.99
B.L.T.
$3.79
Fish Sandwich
Breaded Fish fillet, lettuce & tartar sauce$5.19
Crab Cake Sandwich
Breaded crab cake, lettuce, & tartar sauce.$4.99
Hickory Grd Chicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken, bacon, BBQ sauce & cheese$6.49
Chicken Cordon Bleu Sandwich
Grilled chicken, ham & Swiss cheese$6.49
Fried Chic Parm Sandwich
Fried chicken, provolone cheese and sauce.$5.49
Grilled Chic Parm Sandwich
Grilled chicken, provolone cheese and sauce.$5.49
Haddock Deluxe Sandwich
$10.99
Jumbo Hot Dog
Made with our famous hot dogs made by a local butcher - including our Jumbo dog.$4.29
Regular Hot Dog
Made with our famous hot dogs made by a local butcher - including our Jumbo dog.$2.29
Soft Taco
6" Flour Tortilla, Taco Meat, Lettuce, Cheddar Cheese$2.29
Super Soft Taco
8" Flour Tortilla, Taco Meat, Lettuce, Cheddar Cheese, Sour Cream & Salsa$3.39
Kids 1/4 LB Cheeseburger
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$6.99
Kids 1/4 LB Hamburger
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$6.59
Kids Chicken Nuggets Play Meal
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$6.39
Kids Grilled Cheese
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$5.69
Kids Grilled Chicken Filet
Kids Grilled Chicken Filet. Served with French fries, drink and a prize$6.99
Kids Hamburger BBQ
In a Hamburger Roll. Served with French fries, drink and a prize$5.99
Kids Hot Dog
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$5.29
Kids Macaroni & Cheese Play Meal
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$5.19
Kids Meatballs in a Bowl
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$5.99
Kids Pulled Pork BBQ
In a Hamburger Roll. Served with French fries, drink and a prize$5.99
Kids Soft Taco
Served with French fries, drink and a prize$5.29
Grilled Chicken Salad
Grilled Chicken, cheddar cheese, egg, lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions. Salads served with bacon bits, croutons & choice of dressing.Taco Salad
Taco Meat, tortilla chips, sour cream, cheddar cheese, egg, lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions,Chef Salad
Ham, Turkey, cheddar cheese, egg, lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions. Salads served with bacon bits, croutons & choice of dressing.Tuna Salad
Our Own Made Tuna Salad, cheddar cheese, egg, lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions. Salads served with bacon bits, croutons.Chicken Salad Salad
Our Own Made Chicken Salad , cheddar cheese, egg, lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions. Salads served with bacon bits, croutons.Cheeseteak Salad
Chopped steak, cheddar cheese, egg, lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions. Salads served with bacon bits, croutons & choice of dressing.Chicken Cheesesteak Salad
Chicken, cheddar cheese, egg, lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions. Salads served with bacon bits, croutons & choice of dressing.Garden Salad
Lettuce, carrots, tomato & onions. Salads served with bacon bits, croutons & choice of dressing.(1) Breast
$3.39
(1) Drumstick
$2.39
(1) Thigh
$2.69
12 Piece Chicken & Roll
***please allow for extra time during peak ordering times to allow for high volume, call 717-866-4345 to help us expedite this larger fried chicken order, we appreciate your patience***$28.99
2 Piece Chicken & Roll
Drum and Thigh.$5.29
20 Piece Chicken & Roll
***please allow for extra time during peak ordering times to allow for high volume, call 717-866-4345 to help us expedite this larger fried chicken order, we appreciate your patience***$39.99
3 Piece Chicken & Roll
Drum, Thigh and Breast$6.99
8 Piece Chicken & Roll
***please allow for extra time during peak ordering times to allow for high volume, call 717-866-4345 to help us expedite this larger fried chicken order, we appreciate your patience***$20.99
Spicy Breaded Chicken Wings - LTO
2 Pc Chicken w/ 2 Sides
Drum and Thigh$10.49
3 Pc Chicken w/ 2 Sides
Drum, Thigh and Breast$11.99
8 Pc Chicken w/ 2 Sides
Family Sized Sides. ***please allow for extra time during peak ordering times to allow for high volume, call 717-866-4345 to help us expedite this larger fried chicken order, we appreciate your patience***$28.99
12 Pc Chicken w/ 2 Sides
Family Sized Sides. ***please allow for extra time during peak ordering times to allow for high volume, call 717-866-4345 to help us expedite this larger fried chicken order, we appreciate your patience***$36.99
20 Pc Chicken w/ 4 Sides
Family Sized Sides. ***please allow for extra time during peak ordering times to allow for high volume, call 717-866-4345 to help us expedite this larger fried chicken order, we appreciate your patience***$53.99
3 Piece Chicken Tender Dinner
Served with 2 sides and a roll.$10.99
5 Piece Chicken Tender Dinner
Served with 2 sides and a roll.$13.49
Haddock Platter
served with 2 sides & roll$14.99
Crab Cake Platter
$13.49
Plain Grilled Chicken Platter
$13.49
Lite Faire Plain Grilled Chicken Platter
$10.49
BBQ Grilled Chicken Platter
Served with 2 sides & roll$13.99
Lite Fare BBQ Grilled Chicken Platter
1 breast fillet served with two sides and a roll$10.99
Fried Chicken Parmesan
2 Breast fillets fried and served with 2 sides and a roll.$13.99
Lite Fare Fried Chick Parm
1 breast fillet served with 2 sides & roll$10.99
Grilled Chicken Parmesan
2 Breast fillets grilled and served with 2 sides and a roll.$13.99
Lite Fare Grd Chick Parm
1 breast fillet served with 2 sides & roll$10.99
Grilled Ham Steak Platter
Served with 2 sides and a roll.$12.49
Hot Roast Beef Sandwich
Served with 2 sides and a roll.$14.49
Macaroni & Cheese Platter
Served with 2 sides and a roll.$8.49
Meatloaf Platter
Served with 2 sides and a roll.$13.49
Meatloaf Sandwich Dinner
Served with 2 sides and a roll.$13.49
4 Vegetable Platter
4 vegetables with a roll.$8.49
Coke
Diet Coke
Cherry Coke
Lemonade
Root Beer
Our Own Made TK Root BeerDiet Birch Beer
Our Own Made Diet Birch BeerGrape Drink
Orange Drink
Sprite
Fresh Brewed Meadow Tea
Fresh Brewed Meadow Tea - SweetenedFresh Brewed Sweet Tea
Fresh Brewed Iced Tea - SweetenedFresh Brewed Unsweet Tea
Fresh Brewed Iced Tea - UnsweetenedCoffee
Decaf Coffee
Decaf Hot Tea
Hot Tea
Iced Coffee
Chocolate Milk
Milk
Bottled Water
$1.69
Ice Cream Cone
Enjoy our creamy, delicious soft-serve ice cream served in a classic cone. A simple, sweet, and timeless treat perfect for any day!Flavor Burst Cone
Creamy soft-serve ice cream swirled with a ribbon of delicious flavor in every bite! Choose from Butter Pecan, Butterscotch, Raspberry, Strawberry, Cotton Candy, Banana Ripple, Bubble Gum, or Cinnamon Bun for a fun and flavorful twist on a classic favorite.Hand Dipped Ice Cream Cone
Enjoy your favorite hand-dipped ice cream served in a classic cone! Choose from our delicious selection of flavors for a sweet, creamy treat that’s perfect for any day.Regular Sundae
Enjoy creamy soft-serve ice cream topped with your choice of delicious toppings for the perfect sweet treat. A classic favorite made just the way you like it!Trash Can Sundae
Ice cream with layers of Oreo, chocolate, caramel, gummy worms and "eyes" all peeking out of a replica garbage can$6.19
Hot Fudge Brownie Delight
Brownie topped with ice cream & smothered in hot fudge$6.19
Hot Fudge Cake Delight
The Twin Kiss Specialty! Home-made chocolate cake, topped with ice cream & smothered in hot fudge$6.19
Chips Ahoy Extreme Sundae
$6.19
Banana Fudge Royal
Ice cream, banana, hot fudge & nuts$6.19
Banana Split
A Traditional Banana split$6.19
Monster Banana Split
Go big with this over-the-top frozen favorite! Banana loaded with five piles of creamy soft-serve ice cream, drizzled with delicious sauces and topped with sweet treats. A monster-sized dessert made for sharing—or taking on all by yourself!$8.79
Clown Sundae
Ice cream with chocolate syrup, sprinkles, whipped cream, & a cone$3.59
Fudge Peanut Cluster Delight
Ice cream with layers of hot fudge, marshmallow & whole peanuts$6.19
Funky Monkey
Ice cream, Brownie, Banana, Peanut Butter, Marshmallow, Peanuts$6.19
Turtle Sundae
Ice cream topped with pecans, hot fudge & caramel topping$6.19
Peanut Lover's Delight
The name says it all! Ice cream with peanut butter topping, PB cups & chopped peanuts$6.19
Snickers Extreme
Ice cream, snickers, chocolate & PB topping$6.19
Peanut Butter Cup Extreme
Ice cream, PB cups, Peanut butter topping & hot fudge$6.19
Tropical Paradise Extreme
Ice cream, strawberry, pineapple, & banana$6.19
Oreo Extreme
Ice cream, oreo, hot fudge & marshmallow$6.19
Snowstorm
Your favorite ice cream blended with a delicious mix of toppings for a thick, creamy treat packed with flavor in every bite. Choose your favorite mix-ins and create your own sweet storm!Float
Your favorite flavor of soda topped with creamy ice cream for a classic, fizzy treat that’s sweet, refreshing, and delicious!Milkshake
A classic treat made the old-fashioned way! Creamy, rich ice cream hand-spun into a thick, smooth milkshake, just like the good old days. Available in a variety of delicious flavors!Fruit Smoothie
A refreshing blend of real fruit, bursting with fruity flavor in every sip! Smooth, sweet, and delicious, it’s the perfect treat to brighten your day.Ice Cream Fruit Smoothie
A delicious blend of real fruit and creamy ice cream, blended together for a smooth, sweet, and refreshing treat. Enjoy the perfect combination of fruity flavor and creamy goodness in every sip!Ice Cream Cappuccino Smoothie
A rich, creamy frozen treat blended with ice cream for an extra-smooth, indulgent flavor. Choose from French Vanilla, Chocolate Mocha, or Caramel/French Vanilla for a deliciously sweet treat!Iced Cappuccino Smoothie
A cool, creamy, and refreshing frozen treat with your choice of delicious flavor: French Vanilla, Chocolate Mocha, or Caramel/French Vanilla. Smooth, sweet, and blended to perfection for a delicious pick-me-up!Piece Of Cake
Rich, moist chocolate cake topped with your choice of smooth vanilla icing or creamy peanut butter icing. A classic, delicious dessert for every sweet tooth!$4.19
Cake A La Mode
A delicious slice of cake topped with a swirl of creamy ice cream. The perfect combination of sweet, moist cake and smooth, creamy ice cream for a classic dessert!$5.69
Pint Soft Ice Cream
Take home a pint of our creamy, delicious soft-serve ice cream to enjoy anytime! Perfect for sharing with family, enjoying at home, or satisfying your ice cream cravings whenever they strike.$4.29
Quart Soft Ice Cream
Take home a quart of our creamy, delicious soft-serve ice cream to enjoy anytime! Perfect for sharing with family, enjoying at home, or satisfying your ice cream cravings whenever they strike.$5.29
1/2 Gallon Soft Ice Cream
Take home a 1/2 Gallon of our creamy, delicious soft-serve ice cream to enjoy anytime! Perfect for sharing with family, enjoying at home, or satisfying your ice cream cravings whenever they strike.$7.29
Pint Flavorburst
Creamy soft-serve ice cream swirled with a ribbon of delicious flavor in every bite! Choose from Butter Pecan, Butterscotch, Raspberry, Strawberry, Cotton Candy, Banana Ripple, Bubble Gum, or Cinnamon Bun for a fun and flavorful twist on a classic favorite.$4.79
Quart Flavorburst
Creamy soft-serve ice cream swirled with a ribbon of delicious flavor in every bite! Choose from Butter Pecan, Butterscotch, Raspberry, Strawberry, Cotton Candy, Banana Ripple, Bubble Gum, or Cinnamon Bun for a fun and flavorful twist on a classic favorite.$6.09
1/2 Gallon Flavorburst
Creamy soft-serve ice cream swirled with a ribbon of delicious flavor in every bite! Choose from Butter Pecan, Butterscotch, Raspberry, Strawberry, Cotton Candy, Banana Ripple, Bubble Gum, or Cinnamon Bun for a fun and flavorful twist on a classic favorite.$8.39
Pint Hand Dipped
Take home your favorite hand-dipped ice cream! Choose from our delicious selection of flavors, scooped and packed to enjoy whenever you’re craving a sweet, creamy treat.$4.89
Quart Hand Dipped
Take home your favorite hand-dipped ice cream! Choose from our delicious selection of flavors, scooped and packed to enjoy whenever you’re craving a sweet, creamy treat.$6.19
1/2 Gallon Hand Dipped
Take home your favorite hand-dipped ice cream! Choose from our delicious selection of flavors, scooped and packed to enjoy whenever you’re craving a sweet, creamy treat.$8.49
Ice Cream Sandwich
Creamy ice cream sandwiched between two classic chocolate cookies wafers for a delicious, nostalgic frozen treat that’s perfect for cooling off and satisfying your sweet tooth!$2.19
6 Ice Cream Sandwichs
Creamy ice cream sandwiched between two classic chocolate cookies wafers for a delicious, nostalgic frozen treat that’s perfect for cooling off and satisfying your sweet tooth!$10.99
Gallon Root Beer
Our Own Made TK Root Beer$5.49
Gallon Diet Birch
Our Own Made Diet Birch Beer$5.49
Gallon of Fresh Brewed Meadow Tea
Fresh Brewed Meadow Tea - Sweetened$6.99