Picked For You
Scotsman Burger
6 oz burger, choice of cheese, and the garden.$14.00
Chicken Tenders Basket
3 tenders with fries and dipping sauce$14.00
Mushroom Swiss
6 oz burger, caramelized onions. mushrooms, and Swiss cheese$15.00
Breakfast Burrito (Mex Style)
Three scrambled eggs, chorizo, sausage, shredded cheese, fresh jalapeno, and potatoes. Sour cream and salsa served on side$14.00
Scotsman BK 🍳
Two eggs, hash browns, and choice of two breakfast meats$13.00
Chicken Sandwich
Breaded chicken breast, choice of cheese, and the garden. Try it with Bacon, Swiss & Ranch +2.00 more$15.00
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Sauced Chicken, lettuce, tomato, onion, blue cheese$14.00
Caesar Chicken Salad
Chicken, lettuce, dressing, parmesan cheese & Croutons$14.00
Loaded Chicken Salad
Chicken, lettuce, tomato, red onion, cheese, chopped egg, bacon, croutons, choice of dressing$14.00
Basket O' Fries
Crispy fries with choice of dipping sauce$5.00
Pub Chips
$4.25
Basket O' Tots
$5.00
Fried Pickles
Crispy dills with ranch$8.00
Irish Nachos
Pub chips with house made queso, bacon, or sausage crumbles, onion, and optional jalapenos. Add both meats +2.00$12.00
Onion Petals
Crispy onion petals$8.00
Queso & Chips
Housemade queso with roasted com and poblano peppers with tortilla chips$7.00
Stinky Scot Fries
Fry basket with garlic Romano seasoning, smoked feta, and blue cheese crumbles$9.00
Appetizer Sampler Platter
Mozzarella Sticks, Fried Pickles, Onion Petals, Tots$14.00
Four Meat Pizza
$16.00
Highlander Hawaiian Pizza
$15.00
Hot Honey Pizza
$15.00
The Kilted Combo Pizza
$16.00
BYO Pizza
$14.00
Steak Finger Basket
$15.00
Chicken Tenders Basket
3 tenders with fries and dipping sauce$14.00
Mushroom Swiss
6 oz burger, caramelized onions. mushrooms, and Swiss cheese$15.00
Scotsman Burger
6 oz burger, choice of cheese, and the garden.$14.00
PB Burger
$14.00
Patty Melt
Patty with grilled onions, cheese$15.00
Patty Melt (Bar)
$15.00
Frappe
Granita
🥛 milk
$1.00
🍎 Juice
$3.00
Cranberry Juice
$3.00
🍊 Juice
$3.00
Drip Coffee (Breakfast)
Iced Tea
$2.50
Fountain Soda
$2.50
Hot Tea
$2.50
1 Side Egg🍳
$2.00
2 Side Eggs🍳
$4.00
Cinnamon Roll
$5.00
Gravy - side
$2.00
Potatoes - side
$3.00
Side Breakfast Meats
$3.00
Side of Queso
$6.00
Single pancake
$2.00
Toast - side
$2.00
Biscuits & Gravy
Two freshly baked biscuits with sausage gravyBiscuits & Gravy Plate
$14.00
Breakfast Burrito (Mex Style)
Three scrambled eggs, chorizo, sausage, shredded cheese, fresh jalapeno, and potatoes. Sour cream and salsa served on side$14.00
Traditional American Breakfast Burrito
Three scrambled eggs, bacon and sausage, shredded cheese, potatoes, and country gravy$14.00
Breakfast Sandwich
$8.00
Chicken Fried Steak
Chicken Fried Steak with Hash Browns and Eggs$17.00
Eggs & Cakes
$8.00
Haystack
$14.00
Pancakes
Stack of buttermilk pancakes topped with whipped butter. Half stack (2) Full Stack (4) Add Chocolate Chips +$2$5.00
Scotsman BK 🍳
Two eggs, hash browns, and choice of two breakfast meats$13.00
Corned Beef Hash
$14.00
Richards Skillet
Diced potato mixed with green peppers, caramelized onions, shredded cheese, bacon or sausage & topped with 2 eggs$14.00
Chicken Fried Steak Dinner
$16.00
Pork Fritter Dinner
$15.00
Steak Finger Dinner
$16.00
Buffalo mac n cheese bowl
$16.00
Americano
Chai
Cold Brew
Drip Coffee
Espresso Shot
$1.50
Hot Cocoa
Latte
Macchiato
Mocha
Steamer w/1 Add-In
Brillance
Steamer
Hot Tea
$2.50
Kids Grilled Cheese
$7.50
Kids Loaded Chicken Salad
$10.00
Kids Tender/Burger/Fries
$9.00
Kids Burger
$7.00
Kids Tenders
$7.50
Kids PB&J
$5.00
Kids Mac n Cheese (Cup)
$4.00
Kids side basket
$4.50
Buffalo mac n cheese bowl
$16.00
BYA Spicy Chicken Sandwich
Spicy crispy chicken breast coated in Nashville Hot Sauce, smoked feta, blue cheese crumbles, hot honey drizzle, and The Garden on a brioche bun. Sub a beef burger optional$17.00
Chicken Sandwich
Breaded chicken breast, choice of cheese, and the garden. Try it with Bacon, Swiss & Ranch +2.00 more$15.00
Pork Loin Sandwich
$15.00
Tea & Lemonade
BYO Italian SOda
Dirty Soda
Arnold Palmer
$3.00