Picked For You
Everything Bagel
$1.95
Bacon, Egg, Cheese Sandwich
Eggs topped with bacon, American cheese, mayo, lettuce & tomato on ciabatta bread.$9.50
Southwestern Sandwich DEAL
$7.25
Sausage Breakfast Burrito
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Burrito$7.95
BLTA
The Primo
Drip Coffee
Hot Tea
Cafe Au Lait
Pumpkin Chai Latte
Chai Latte
Hot Cocoa
Matcha Latte
Steamed Milk
Aluminum Aquafina
$1.95
Rain Water
$1.95
Large Bottled Water
$2.25
#1
Pesto, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Feta Cheese & Sprouts$6.95
#2
Pesto, Cream Cheese, Spinach & roasted Red Peppers$6.95
#3
Herb Cream Cheese, Turkey, Sprouts & Tomato$6.95
#4
Hummus, Roasted Red Peppers, Cucumbers & Sprouts$6.95
#5
Cream Cheese, Salmon Lox, Tomato, Red Onion, Sprouts & Capers$7.95
#6
Nutella & Banana$4.75
Everything Bagel
$1.95
Plain Bagel
$1.95
Bacon, Egg, Cheese Sandwich
Eggs topped with bacon, American cheese, mayo, lettuce & tomato on ciabatta bread.$9.50
Bacon, Egg, Cheese Bagel
Eggs topped with bacon & American cheese on your choice of bagel$7.95
Pastrami Swiss Breakfast
$6.95
Ham Croissant
Ham & Swiss Cheese Inside a Croissant$5.95
Ham English Muffin
Ham, Egg, American Cheese in an English Muffin$5.95
Sausage Breakfast Burrito
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Burrito$7.95
Ham English Muffin DEAL
$4.95
Falafel Hummus Wrap
Falafel, Hummus, Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber$8.95
Mediterranean Sandwich
Eggs, spinach, pesto & feta cheese on ciabatta bread.$8.25
Mediterranean Sandwich DEAL
$7.25
Pesto Provolone English Muffin
Egg, Pesto, and Provolone in an English Muffin$5.95
Pesto Provolone English Muffin DEAL
$4.95
Sausage English Muffin
Sausage Patty, Egg, American Cheese in an English Muffin$5.95
Sausage English Muffin DEAL
$4.95
Southwestern Sandwich
Eggs, bacon, red onion & pepperjack cheese, with a chipotle aioli on ciabatta bread.$8.25
Southwestern Sandwich DEAL
$7.25
Turkey Croissant
Turkey & Swiss Cheese in a Croissant$5.95
Large candy
$3.49
Cookie
$2.95
Harvest Snaps
$2.79
Kettle Chips
$2.59
Inka Snacks
$2.79
Kettle Upcharge
$1.00
Pastry
$3.50
Butter Croissant
$3.25
Small Chips
$1.79
$1 Chip Add On
$1.00
Beef Pastrami
Beef Pastrami, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles, Mayo & Mustard. Served Cold.$9.95
Ham
Ham, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles, Mayo & Mustard. Served Cold.$9.95
BLT
$9.95
Chicken Breast
Sliced Chicken Breast, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles, Mayo & Mustard. Served Cold.$9.95
Deli Hummus Avocado
$9.95
Turkey
Turkey, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles, Mayo & Mustard. Served Cold.$9.95
Gatorade
$2.95
Americano
Cappuccino
Caramel Macchiato
Espresso
Latte
Mocha
Peppermint Mocha
Red Eye
Vanilla Cinnamon Latte
Vanilla Latte
White Mocha
Raspberry White Mocha
Pumpkin Latte
Cold Milk
Cold Water
$0.50
Cold Brew
Black Tie
Black Tea Lemonade
Hibiscus Lemonade
Iced Tea
Black Tea Lemonade Shaker
Iced Pumpkin Chai Latte
Iced Thai Tea
Iced Chai Latte
Hibiscus Lemonade Shaker
Iced Matcha
Iced Americano
Sparkling Americano
Iced Cappuccino
Iced Caramel Macchiato
Iced Espresso
Iced Pumpkin Latte
Iced Latte
Iced Mocha
Iced Red Eye
Iced Vanilla Cinnamon Latte
Iced Vanilla Latte
Iced White Mocha
Iced Peppermint Mocha
CBR
Tuna Melt
"B" Melt
BLTA
The Reuben
The Kicker
The Primo
Caesar
$6.95
Chicken Caesar
$7.95
Cold Wrap
$7.95
Fruit Salad
$4.50
Yogurt & Granola
$3.95
Avocado
$1.50
Bread
$2.00
Cheese
$1.00
Meat
$2.95
Sauce
$1.00
Big Bird
Turkey Salami Bacon Avocado
Godfather
New York
The Wharf
North Beach
Chic-ado
Pepsi Bottle
$2.95
Pepsi Can
$1.75
Pepsi Zero Bottle
$2.95
Pepsi Zero Can
$1.75
Starry Bottle
$2.95
Starry Can
$1.75
Bag
$0.22
Pepperoni Flatbread
$4.50
Three Cheese Flatbread
$3.95
Roasted Sesame Chicken Bowl
$7.95
Chicken Teriyaki Bowl
$7.95
BBQ Chicken Flatbread
$4.50
Calzone
$5.95
Chicken Pesto Flatbread
$4.50
Cream Cheese
$2.25
Falafel Hummus Pita
$7.50
Daily Sandwich
$9.95
Eggplant Pesto
$8.95
Chicken Salad
$8.50
Korean BBQ
$8.95
BBQ Pork Special
$8.50
Fried Chicken Sandwich Special
$8.50
Hot Dog Special
$6.95
BBQ Pork Sandwich
$7.50
Hot Dog
$5.95





