Bacon Cheese Fries
$9.35
Bruschetta
$9.35
Bread Sticks & Cheese
$9.35
Bread Sticks with Garlic & Cheese
$10.39
Chicken Tenders
3 pieces or 6 pieces for additional charge. Served with honey mustard$6.23
6pc Chicken Wings
Served plain or with choice of wing sauce & choice of dressing. Add fries for additional charge$10.39
12pc Chicken Wings
Served plain or with choice of wing sauce & choice of dressing. Add fries for additional charge$16.63
French Fries
Small or large for additional charge$5.19
Fried Calamari
$10.39
Fried Mushrooms
7 pieces or 14 pieces for additional charge$6.23
Garlic Bread
$5.19
Garlic Bread with Cheese
$7.27
Garlic Knots
$8.31
Soprano's House Sampler
Chicken tenders, wings, onion rings, mozzarella sticks, fried mushrooms, served with marinara sauce & ranch dressing$17.67
Mozzarella Sticks
3 pieces or 7 pieces for additional charge. Served with marinara$6.23
Onion Rings
$7.27
Pizza Cheese Fries
Fries topped with pizza sauce, pepperoni & mozzarella cheese$11.43
Plain Bread Sticks
$8.31
Shrimp Basket with Fries
$10.39
Antipasto Salad
A mix of ham, salami, provolone & feta cheese over a mix of pickles, banana, peppers, black olives & crispy salad mixCheese Salad
Mix of salad, provolone, feta & mozzarella cheesesChef Salad
Ham, turkey, salami and provolone over crispy salad mixGrilled Chicken Caesar Salad
Grilled chicken over crispy romaine lettuce with croutons & parmesan cheeseChicken Salad
Crispy salad mix, tomato, red onions & black olivesGarden Salad
Mix of iceberg & romaine lettuce with tomato & red onionGreek Salad
Feta cheese, kalamata olives and pepperoncini over crispy salad mixGyro Salad
Sliced lamb meat over crispy salad mix with feta cheese & side of cucumber sauceSoprano's House Salad
Italian Salad
Ham, salami, provolone cheese over crispy salad mixSoup of the Day (16oz)
Call 757-930-2350 for daily selection & post choice in special instructions field.$9.35
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
Ground beef, bacon, mozzarella & American cheeseCapri Pizza
White sauce, sliced tomato, ricotta cheese, broccoli & mozzarellaCheese Pizza
Cheese with your choice of toppings!Cheese Slice
$2.99
Chicken BBQ Pizza
Chicken, red onion, bacon, BBQ sauce & mozzarella cheeseChicken Supreme Pizza
Creamy sauce, diced chicken & broccoliGreek Pizza
Spinach, tomatoes, fresh garlic, black olives, feta & mozzarella cheeseHawaiian Pizza
Ham, Canadian bacon & pineappleHouse Combo Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, green peppers & onionsMargherita Pizza
Sliced tomato, fresh basil, feta & mozzarella cheeseMeat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, ham, Canadian bacon & ground beefPhilly Pizza
Steak or chicken with grilled onions, green peppers & mozzarella with your choice of white or red sauceSicilian Cheese Pizza
Square deep dish. Please allow 25 minutes to cook. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional chargeSicilian Combo Pizza
Square deep dish. Please allow 25 minutes to cook. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, green peppers & onionSicilian Greek Pizza
Square deep dish. Please allow 25 minutes to cook. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Spinach, fresh garlic, tomato, olives, and feta cheeseSicilian Meat Lovers Pizza
Square deep dish. Please allow 25 minutes to cook. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Pepperoni, sausage, ham, Canadian bacon & ground beefSicilian Super Combo Pizza
Square deep dish. Please allow 25 minutes to cook. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Pepperoni, sausage, ham, Canadian bacon, mushrooms, green peppers, onion & black olivesSicilian Vegetable Pizza
Square deep dish. Please allow 25 minutes to cook. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Tomato, mushrooms, onions, black olives & green peppersSoprano's Super Combo Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, ham, Canadian bacon, black olives, green peppers & onionsVegetarian Pizza
Fresh tomato, mushrooms, green peppers, onions & black olivesWhite Cheese Pizza
White sauce, sliced tomato & mozzarellaWhite Shrimp Pizza
White sauce, steamed shrimp, feta & mozzarellaWhite Spinach Pizza
White sauce, spinach, tomatoes, ricotta & mozzarellaCheese Calzone
Served with a side of sauce. Add extra sauce for an additional charge. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Mozzarella cheese, ricotta & choice of spinach, ham, broccoli, or one toppingCheese Calzone with 1 Regular Topping
Served with a side of sauce. Add extra sauce for an additional charge. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Substitute premium toppings for an additional chargeCheese Calzone with 3 Regular Toppings
Served with a side of sauce. Add extra sauce for an additional charge. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Substitute premium toppings for an additional chargeChicken Calzone
Served with a side of sauce. Add extra sauce for an additional charge. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional chargeGreek Calzone
Served with a side of sauce. Add extra sauce for an additional charge. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional charge. Gyro meat, feta cheese & mozzarellaSteak Calzone
Served with a side of sauce. Add extra sauce for an additional charge. Add from our selection of toppings for an additional chargeCombo Stromboli with Pepperoni, Sausage & Ham
Served with a side of sauceCombo Stromboli w/ 3 Regular Toppings
Served with a side of saucePhilly Stromboli
Served with a side of sauce. Steak with grilled onion, green peppers & mushroomsSoprano's Bom Boli Stromboli
Served with a side of sauce. Lamb gyro, feta cheese, onions, jalapenos, spinach, black olives & mozzarella cheeseStromboli with 1 Regular Topping
Served with a side of sauceBLT Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegarCanadian Bacon Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Provolone cheeseHam Club with Bacon & American Cheese
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegarHam Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Provolone cheeseHam, Bacon & Canadian Bacon Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegarItalian Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Ham, salami & provoloneJersey Club
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Ham, turkey, roast beef & bacon with American cheeseNew Yorker Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Ham, salami, turkey & provolone cheeseRoast Beef Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegarSalami Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Provolone cheeseSoprano's Special Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Ham, turkey, salami, roast beef, bacon & provoloneTurkey Club with Bacon & American Cheese
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegarTurkey Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo, onions & a side of oil & vinegar. Provolone cheeseChicken Parmigiana Sub
Served with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese. Add extra meat, extra cheese, or make it a combo with fries & a drink for an additional chargeEggplant Parmigiana
Served with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese. Add extra meat, extra cheese, or make it a combo with fries & a drink for an additional chargeMeatball Parmigiana Sub
Served with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese. Add extra meat, extra cheese, or make it a combo with fries & a drink for an additional chargePizza Steak Sub
Pizza Sub
Served with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese. Add extra meat, extra cheese, or make it a combo with fries & a drink for an additional charge. Pepperoni, pizza sauce & cheeseSausage & Peppers Parmigiana Sub
Served with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese. Add extra meat, extra cheese, or make it a combo with fries & a drink for an additional charge. With onionsSausage Parmigiana Sub
Served with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese. Add extra meat, extra cheese, or make it a combo with fries & a drink for an additional chargeVeal Parmigiana Sub
Served with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese. Add extra meat, extra cheese, or make it a combo with fries & a drink for an additional chargeGrilled Cheeseburger Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo & a side of oil & vinegar. Grilled onionsGrilled Pastrami & Cheese Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo & a side of oil & vinegar. Grilled onions & provolone cheeseGrilled Philly Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo & a side of oil & vinegar. Grilled onions & peppersGrilled Veggie Sub
Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo & a side of oil & vinegar. Grilled onions, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives & provolone cheeseB.L.T. Sandwich
Served with fries$7.27
Cheeseburger
Served with fries$8.31
Chicken Filet Sandwich
Served with fries$11.43
Chicken Filet with Bacon & Cheese Sandwich
Served with fries$13.51
Double Cheeseburger
Served with fries$11.43
Ham & Cheese Sandwich
Served with fries$7.27
Ham Club Sandwich
Served with fries$10.39
Pastrami & Cheese Sandwich
Served with fries$8.31
Roast Beef Sandwich
Served with fries$8.31
Turkey & Cheese Sandwich
Served with fries$7.27
Turkey Club Sandwich
Served with fries$10.39
Buffalo Chicken Gyro
Served with fries or chips. Fried or grilled chicken with bleu cheese, hot sauce & lettuce$11.43
Chicken Gyro on Pita
Served with fries or chips. Lettuce, tomato, onion & tzatziki sauce$10.39
Chicken Souvlaki
Served with fries or chips. Feta cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion & our house dressing$10.39
Lamb Gyro on Pita
Served with fries or chips. Lettuce, tomato, onion & tzatziki sauce$10.39
Steak Souvlaki
Served with fries or chips. Feta cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion & our house dressing$10.39
Cheese Tortellini Alfredo Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$18.71
Cheese Tortellini with Meat Sauce Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$16.63
Cheese Tortellini with Tomato Sauce Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$18.71
Fettucine Alfredo with Shrimp Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$19.75
Fettuccine Alfredo with Shrimp & Scallops Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$21.83
Fettuccine Alfredo Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Pasta with Sausage & Peppers
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Spaghetti Carbonara Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread. Made with bacon & alfredo sauce$16.63
Spaghetti with Clam Sauce
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$17.67
Spaghetti with Creamy Pesto Sauce
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$16.63
Spaghetti with Garlic & Olive Oil Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$14.55
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Spaghetti with Meatballs (2) Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Spaghetti with Mushroom Sauce Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Spaghetti with Pink Sauce Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$16.63
Spaghetti with Sausage Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce Dinner
Served with a choice of pasta, garden salad & warm bread$13.51
Baked Spaghetti Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese$15.59
Baked Ziti with Meat Sauce Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Breaded Chicken Parmigiana Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$19.75
Breaded Veal Parmigiana Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$19.75
Eggplant Cappellini Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Stuffed with ricotta cheese, topped with sauce & mozzarella cheese$18.71
Eggplant Parmigiana Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$17.67
Eggplant Siciliano Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Eggplant stuffed with spinach & black olives, topped with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese$18.71
Homemade Lasagna Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Loaded Baked Spaghetti Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Meatball, sausage, mushrooms & meat sauce$18.71
Manicotti Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Soprano's Pasta Trio Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Manicotti, stuffed shells & cannelloni$17.67
Stuffed Shells Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$15.59
Chicken Cacciatore Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Chicken with green peppers & mushrooms in a fresh marinara sauce served with angel hair pasta$18.71
Chicken Francese Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. In a lemon wine garlic butter sauce over linguine$20.79
Chicken Marsala Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$19.75
Chicken Piccata Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. In a wine lemon cream sauce served over fettuccine$19.75
Soprano House Special Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Shrimp, chicken, broccoli, fresh tomato & garlic with ziti pasta tossed in red sauce$20.79
Lobster Ravioli Di Mari Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Topped with scallops & shrimp in a creamy wine sauce$22.87
Chicken Marsala Pamadora Dinner
$20.79
Lobster Ravioli Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Jumbo ravioli stuffed with lobster meat, topped with a creamy sauce$17.67
Pasta Primavera Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Broccoli, artichokes, mushrooms, tomatoes & garlic in a wine butter sauce over linguine$15.59
Shrimp Marinara Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$18.71
Shrimp Scampi Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. Shrimp in a garlic wine butter sauce with angel hair pasta$19.75
Veal Francese Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. In a lemon wine garlic butter sauce over linguine$21.83
Veal Marsala Pamadora Dinner
$23.91
Veal Marsala Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread$22.87
Veal Piccata Dinner
Served with garden salad & warm bread. In a wine lemon cream sauce served over fettuccine$22.87
Kids Chicken Tenders (3) with Fries
$9.35
Kids Grilled Cheese with Fries
$6.23
Kids Pita Pizza with 1 Topping
$7.27
Kids Spaghetti
Meat sauce, tomato sauce, or meatball$8.31
Alfredo Sauce (12 Oz)
$5.20
Chips
$1.56
Creamy Pesto Sauce (12 Oz)
$5.20
Fries
$3.11
Meat Sauce (12 Oz)
$5.20
Side of Chicken
$5.20
Side of Meatballs
$6.24
Side of Mushrooms
$3.12
Side of Sausage
$5.20
Side of Scallops
$7.27
Side of Shrimp
$7.27
Carrot Cake
$6.23
Cheesecake
$5.19
Chocolate Fudge Cake
$6.23
Cinnamon Sugar Knots
With icing$7.27
Funnel Cake Fries
$8.31
Honey Peach Cheesecake
$8.31
Oreo Mousse Cake
$6.23
Tiramisu
$5.19
2 Liter Diet Pepsi
$4.15
2 Liter Dr. Pepper
$4.15
2 Liter Ginger Ale
$4.15
2 Liter Mountain Dew
$4.15
2 Liter Pepsi
$4.15
2 Liter Sierra Mist
$4.15
Cup of Ice
$1.04
Diet Pepsi
$3.11
Dr. Pepper
$3.11
Homemade Sweet Iced Tea
$3.11
Homemade Unsweet Iced Tea
$3.11
Mountain Dew
$3.11
Mug Root Beer
$3.11
Orange Crush
$3.11
Pepsi
$3.11
Pink Lemonade
$3.11
Sierra Mist
$3.11
Lunch- Chicken Napoli
$12.47
Lunch- 8" Sub
$11.43
Lunch- Veal Parmigiana
$12.47
Lunch- 2 Slices Meat Lover's
$9.35
Lunch- 12" Sub
$11.43
Lunch- Bowl of Soup
$11.43
Lunch- Spaghetti
$10.39
Lunch- House Combo & Drink
$7.27
Lunch- Chicken Alfredo
$13.51
Lunch- Chicken Parmigiana
$12.47
Lunch- 2 Slices 1 Topping
$7.27
Lunch- Manicotti
$11.43
Lunch- Wings w/ Fries
$13.51
Lunch- Slice 1 Topping w/ Fries & Drink
$7.27
Lunch- Slice 1 Reg topping & Graden Salad
$7.27
Lunch- Eggplant Parmigiana
$11.43
Lunch- Stuffed Shells
$11.43





















































