Ceviche
$14.00
Chicken Strips
$10.00
Fried Burrata
Italian breadcrumbs, sundried tomato, calabrese chilis, marinara, toasted bread.$12.00
Fried Mushroom Ravioli
$9.00
Meat & Cheese Plate
Mozzarella, pepperoni, prosciutto, salami, pickled vegetables, olives, toasted bread.$14.00
Meatball Plate
3 homemade meatballs, Italian parsley, marinara, parmesan, mozzarella, toasted bread.$16.00
Steamer Clams
Fresh lemon, Sauvignon Blanc, bacon, garlic, parsley, butter, toasted bread, colored bell peppers.$16.00
Chicken Avocado Burger
$16.00
Chicken Cutlet Sand
Breaded chicken breast, marinara, mozzarella, pesto mayo and home cut fries.$19.00
Italiano Sandwich
Pepperoni, prosciutto, salami, pesto mayo, red onion, pepperoncini, mozzarella and home cut fries.$19.00
Open Face Meatball Sand
3 meatballs, marinara, mozzarella and home cut fries.$19.00
Super Burger
$16.00
Vegetarian Sub
Sauteed red & green bell peppers, onion, mushroom, mozzarella, pesto mayo and home cut fries.$16.00
Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine, grape tomato, Caesar dressing, parmesan, croutons, lemon.$12.00
Caprese Salad
Fresh basil, mozzarella, roma tomato, balsamic glaze.$14.00
Minestrone
$5.00
Spinach Salad
Tender spinach, red onion, gorgonzola crumbles, crisp bacon, warm balsamic dressing.$13.00
Super Salad
$18.00
Tsunami Salad
$17.00
Bolognese
Spaghetti, marinara, Italian sausage & beef, garlic, parsley, parmesan.$26.00
Carbonara
Pasteurized egg, spaghetti, bacon, pecorino, parmesan, black pepper, parsley.$26.00
Chicken Parmesan Pasta
Breaded chicken breast, fettuccini, marinara, mozzarella, parmesan.$27.00
Fettuccini Alfredo
Butter, heavy cream, garlic, parsley, parmesan.$21.00
Jalapeno Chicken & Shrimp Pasta
Rosemary chicken, alfredo, fettuccini, pickled jalapeno, shrimp, red & green bell peppers, red onion, parmesan & capers.$27.00
Pasta Di Verdura
Spaghetti, marinara, mushroom, onion, capers, parsley, red and green bell peppers, parmesan & mozzarella.$22.00
Scillian Scampi & Spinach
Lemon juice, white wine, spaghetti, shrimp, capers, tender spinach, garlic, butter, parsley and parmesan.$28.00
Spaghetti & Meatballs
3 Italian sausage and beef meatballs, spaghetti, marinara, parmesan.$26.00
Canalones
Italian sausage and beef, ricotta, parsley, stuffed pasta noodle, alfredo, touch of marinara, parmesan & mozzarella. Served with seasonal vegetables.$26.00
Di Mare Al Limone
Fettuccini, alfredo, bay shrimp, scallops, clams & mussels, capers, white wine, garlic, parsley, lemon juice, zest.$31.00
Lasagna Classico
Layers of pasta, Italian sausage & beef, ricotta, marinara, mozzarella & parmesan. Served with seasonal vegetables$26.00
Di Mare Tacos
$21.00
K- Cheese Ravioli
4 cheese blend ravioli, alfredo, parmesan$13.95
K- Chicken Strips
$13.95
K- Fettucini Alfredo
Half portion pasta, butter, heavy cream, parmesan$13.95
K- Gnoccis
Potato pasta, alfredo, parmesan$13.95
K- Spaghetti & 1 Meatball
Half portion pasta, marinara, one Italian sausage and beef meatball and parmesan$13.95
K-Hamburger
$13.95
K-Small Pepperoni Pizza
$13.95
Limoncello Cheesecake
NY style, lemon curd, whipped cream, zest$13.00
Molten Sorrento Cake
Nutella, cocoa powder, gelato, icing sugar$13.00
Tiramisu
Espresso, ladyfingers, mascarpone, cocoa powder$11.00
Caprese Salad
Romaine, garlic croutons, parmesan cheese$13.00
Ceviche
Cooked with lime juice, onions, tomatoes, cilantro, mango, cucumber, avocado slices. Served with tortilla chips$17.00
Lunch- Cheese Burger
$13.00
Lunch- Chicken Avocado Burger
$14.00
Lunch- Chicken Carbonara
$17.00
Lunch- Chicken Milanesa
$17.00
Lunch- Chicken Parmesan
$18.00
Chicken Strips
Served with French fries$17.00
Clam Chowder
Lunch- Di Mare Tacos
$16.00
Lunch- Fettuccine Alfredo
$16.00
Fried Mushroom Ravioli
Served with marinara sauce$17.00
Lunch- Grilled Salmon
$19.00
Lunch- Italiano Sandwich
$15.00
Meatball Plate
3 homemade meatballs, Italian parsley, marinara, parmesan, mozzarella, toasted bread$15.00
Lunch- Meatball Sandwich
$13.00
Lunch- Pasta de Verdura
$16.00
Lunch- Small Pepperoni Pizza
$12.00
Soup & Salad Combo
Ask your server for the soup of the day$14.00
Lunch- Spaghetti & Meatballs
$16.00
Steamer Clams
$17.00
Super Salad
Mixed greens with cucumbers, corn, garbanzo beans, avocado slices, tortilla strips and ricotta cheese$13.00
Tsunami Salad
Mixed greens with grilled chicken breast, grilled shrimp, cucumbers$15.00
Amalfi Cooler
Mango Chili Spritz$8.00
Blackberry Rosé
Blackberry, lemon, sparkling water$9.00
Italian Aperitivo
Blood orange soda, lemon, rosemary.$9.00
Limonata Spritz
Fresh lemon, simple syrup, sparkling water, basil$8.00
Mango Chili Spritz
Mango, lime, chili rim$9.00
Mango Italiano
Mango, lime, orange, sparkling water$8.00
Peach Basil Refresher
Peach, basil, lemon, soda$8.00
Peach Bellini
Peach puree, sparkling cider$9.00
Sorrento Sunset
Orange, mango, lemon, grenadine.$9.00
Tuscan Berry Smash
Blackberry, mint, citrus, crushed ice$8.00
NY Steak
$34.95
Ribeye
$38.95
Salmon
$27.00
Btl - Chardonnay Fess Parker, Santa Barbara, CA
$32.00
Btl - Chardonnay Mazzolino, Lombardy, IT
$35.20
Btl - Gavi Palladino, Piedmont, IT
$43.20
Btl - Pinot Grigio Ca Del Sarto, Friuli, IT
$35.20
Btl - Prosecco Naonis, Veneto, IT
$33.60
Btl - Rose Durant, Dundee, OR
$35.20














