#1 Breakfast .
2 Eggs, choice of ham, bacon sausage, or spam, hashbrown, & toast$18.95
#2 Breakfast
2 eggs, hashbrown, & toast$13.95
#3 Breakfast
2 hotcakes or 2 french toast or waffle or biscuit & gravy with 2 eggs, choice of ham, bacon, sausage$18.95
#4 Breakfast
Homemade biscuits and gravy$9.95
#5 Breakfast
1/2lb sirloin hamburger steak, grilled onions or mushrooms, 2 eggs, hashbrowns and toast$19.95
#6 Breakfast
6oz breakfast steak, 2 eggs, hashbrowns and toast$19.76
#7 Breakfast
Southwest sausage (spicy), 2 eggs, hashbrowns and toast$19.76
#8 Breakfast
Chicken fried steak, 2 eggs, hashbrowns and toast$20.95
#9 Breakfast
Country benedict biscuit, 2 sausage patties, 2 poached eggs, covered in sausage gravy with hash browns.$19.95
#10 Breakfast
Corned beef hash, 2 Eggs & Toast$18.95
#11 Breakfast
Corned Beef hash, 2 Eggs & Toast, Meatlovers Hash 19.00$19.95
#12 Breakfast
Hashbrowns, 2 eggs, and choice of 2 cakes, French Toast or 1/2 biscuits & gravy$18.95
#13 Breakfast
Meatlovers breakfast sandwich with hashbrowns$14.56
Big Mans Special
2 egg, hashbrowns, choice of ham, bacon, or sausage; biscuit & gravy or 1 pancake$20.95
Big Mans Special #2
2 eggs, hashbrowns, big man chicken fried steak, with biscuit & sausage or 1 pancake$22.95
Bacon Pancake Strips
$11.00
Breakfast Burrito
$19.00
Breakfast Tacos
$18.00
Loaded French Toast
$18.00
Spanish Pork Chorizo Omelette
$18.00
Spanish Quesadillas
$18.00
The Mess
$19.00
Oatmeal Breakfast
Served with milk, toast, raisins, & brown sugar$8.00
Avocado
$3.00
Bacon
$5.00
Biscuit
$3.50
Cinnamon Roll
$6.25
Corned Beef Hash
$7.00
Egg
$2.50
Fruit Platter
$5.95
Ham
$5.00
Hashbrowns
$6.00
Jalapenos
$1.50
Sausage Patty
$5.00
Sausage Links
$5.00
Sausage
$5.00
Sausage Gravy
$3.50
Side Of Blueberries
$3.50
Side Of Strawberries
$3.50
Toast
$3.00
1/2 lb. Sirloin Burger
$18.00
BLT
$15.95
buffalo crispy chicken sandwich
$17.85
Chicken Fried Steak Burger
$17.00
Club House
$19.95
Deluxe Burger
$16.95
Cheeseburger
$17.95
Stanwood Bacon Burger
$19.95
Deluxe Cheeseburger
$17.95
Fish Burger
$17.00
French Dip
$19.95
Grilled Cheese
$13.95
Grilled Ham & Cheese
$15.95
Mushroom Swiss
$17.95
Patty Melt
$19.95
Philly Sandwich
$18.00
Rueben
$18.00
Swiss Dip
$17.00
Veggie Burger
$17.00
Chicken Fried Steak Breakfast Sandwich
$10.95
Meat Lover Breakfast Sandwich
$10.25
Breakfast Sandwich
$9.25
Signature Sandwich
Sourdough, cheese, eggs, hashbrown patty, corned beef hash, with a choice of ham, bacon, chicken fried steak, with country gravy for dipping$15.00
2-2-2
$15.00
Bacon Scramble
$15.00
Bacon Tomato Swiss Omlet
$17.00
Benny
$18.00
Irish Benny
$18.00
Chili Cheese Burger
$16.00
Chili Cheese Om
$17.00
Country Breakfast
$13.00
Grilled Cheese
$11.00
Grilled Corned Beef On Rye
$13.00
Grilled Ham & Cheese
$13.00
SD Bacon Cheese Burger
$16.00
Swedish
$18.00
Turkey Melt
$16.00
Stanwood Shrimp Cocktail
$16.99
Labor Day Special
$14.99
Half Sandwich
$12.00
Whole Sandwich
$14.00
Ice Cream Sundae
$5.00
Dubai chocolate cake
$11.25
lemon and blueberry cake
$7.45
Old Fashion Milkshake
$7.00
Pie
$4.25
Pie Ala Mode
$5.25
Rootbeer Float
$7.00
Strawberry Shortcake
$7.28
Apple Juice
Coffee
$3.95
Cranberry Juice
Diet coke
$3.95
Dr. Pepper
$3.95
Grapefruit Juice
Hot Chocolate
$4.25
Ice Tea
$3.95
Lemonade
$3.50
Milk
Old Fashion Milkshake
$7.00
Orange Crush
$3.50
Orange Juice
coke
$3.50
Rootbeer
$3.50
Rootbeer Float
$7.00
Senior Coffee
$3.00
Sprite
$3.95
Strawberry Lemonade
$5.50
Hot Tea
$3.95
Tomato Juice
Split
$2.50
Extra Plate
$2.00
French Toast
$7.00
Side Swedish
$17.00
Hotcakes
$7.00
Waffle Bacon
$9.00
Waffle Plain
$7.00
Bacon & Cheese Omelet
$18.95
Cheese Omelet
$16.00
Denver Omelet
Ham, onions, & green peppers$19.95
Ham & Cheese Omelet
$18.95
Meat Lovers Omelet
$20.95
Sausage & Cheese Omelet
$17.00
Shrimp Omelet
Green onion & cheese$20.00
Southwest Sausage Spicy Omelet
$19.00
Spanish Omelet
Seasoned beef, onion, tomato, cheese, sour cream, & salsa$20.95
Vegetarian Omelet
$20.95
Western Omelet
$19.95
Open Beer
Open Food
Open N/A Bev
Open Retail
Open Liquor
Open Wine
Chef Salad
$15.00
Chicken Salad
$15.00
Dinner Salad
$4.00
Shrimp Salad
$16.00
Taco Salad
$15.00
Senior Breakfast 1
$14.00
Senior Breakfast 3
$14.00
Spam
$6.00
Pie
$4.25
Strawberry Shortcake
$7.00
Sirloin Burger Party
$7.50
Tomatoes
$3.50
Cup of Soup
$5.25
Side Ranch
Cottage Cheese
$3.50
Side of Fries
$8.00
Burger Patty
$6.00
Onion Rings
$9.00
Ice Cream Sundae
$5.00
Quart of Soup
$10.00
Bowl of Soup
$7.25
Chicken Strips & Fries
$18.95
Clam Strips & Fries
$17.00

