Beef Empanada
$2.99
Chicken Empanada
$2.99
Cheese Empanada
$2.99
Portuguese Sampler
$19.99
Shrimp in Garlic Sauce
Half Order$9.99
Shrimp in Garlic Sauce
Full Order$16.99
Clams in Garlic Sauce
$16.99
Cod Fish Cake (6)
$9.99
Mozzarella Sticks (8)
$9.99
Boneless Wings (12)
Buffalo, BBQ, Plain, Garlic$13.99
Wings (6)
Bone-In$10.99
Wings (12)
Bone-In$16.99
Chicharones
$14.99
Portuguese Sausage BBQ
$16.99
Stephanie's Sampler
4 Wings, 4 Mozzarella Sticks, 2 Chicken Fingers, 2 Empanadas (1 Chicken, 1 Beef)$19.99
Garlic Cheesy Bread
$3.99
Chicken Soup -SM
$4.99
Chicken Soup-LG
$8.99
Kale Soup -SM
$4.99
Kale Soup -LG
$8.99
SM Beef & Veg Soup
$8.99
Beef & Veg Soup - LG
$16.99
Creamy Salmon Soup SM
$7.99
BBQ Chicken
(Full Order)$23.99
BBQ Spare Ribs
(Full Order)$26.99
Beef Ribs
(Full Order)$31.99
Grilled Chicken Breast
(Full Order)$24.99
Grilled Pork Chops
(Full Order)$24.99
Italian Sausage
(Full Order)$24.99
Chicken Kabob
(Full Order)$24.99
BBQ Chick Full - No side
$20.99
BBQ Spare Ribs Full - No side
$23.99
Sirloin Steak Skewers
$32.99
Shrimp Kebob
$32.99
Surf and Turf Kebab
$34.99
BBQ Chicken
(Half Order)$13.99
Spare Ribs
(Half Order)$15.99
Beef Ribs
(Half Order)$18.99
Grilled Chicken Breast
(Half Order)$15.99
Grilled Pork Chops
(Half Order)$15.99
Italian Sausage
(Half Order)$15.99
1/2 Chicken Kabob
$15.99
1/2 BBQ Chicken - No side
$11.99
1/2 Spare Ribs - No side
$13.99
BBQ Combo (Full Order)
Chicken & Pork Ribs$26.99
Beef Combo (Full Order)
Chicken & Beef Ribs$29.99
Ribs Combo (Full Order)
Beef Ribs & Pork Ribs$32.99
Steak Combo (Full Order)
Chicken & Steak$32.99
Sausage Combo (Full Order)
Chicken & Italian Sausage$28.99
Super Combo for 4
Chicken, Beef Ribs, Pork Ribs & Pork Steak$59.99
Stephanie's Combo
Your choice of 4 meats (Chicken/Pork Ribs/Beef Ribs/Pork Steak/Chicken Breast/Beef Steak/Italian Sausage)$62.99
Party Combo For 8
Chicken, Beef Ribs, Pork Ribs & Pork Steak$124.99
BBQ Combo (Half Order)
Chicken & Pork Ribs$17.99
Beef Combo (Half Order)
Chicken & Beef Ribs$17.99
Ribs Combo (Half Order)
Beef Ribs & Pork Ribs$20.99
Steak Combo (Half Order)
Chicken & Steak$19.99
Sausage Combo (Half Order)
Chicken & Italian Sausage$17.99
Trio For 1
$23.99
2 Meat Combo
$34.99
3 Meat Combo
$48.99
Sirloin Steak w Shrimp
$32.99
Skirt Steak
$30.99
Bone in Ribeye Steak
$34.99
Picanha Sirloin Steak
(Half Order)$19.99
Picanha Sirloin Steak
(Full Order)$30.99
Portuguese Steak W 2 eggs
$29.99
Shrimp in Garlic Sauce
Full Order$24.99
Shrimp in Garlic Sauce
Half Order$14.99
Grilled Shrimp
$26.99
Grilled Sea Bass
$26.99
Grilled Filet of Salmon
$25.99
Salmon & Shrimp
Grilled filet of Salmon topped with Shrimp in Garlic Sauce$28.99
Pescado A la Brasa
Full Order$26.99
Fried Fish Filet
Full Order$24.99
Fried Fish Filet
Half Order$14.99
Tilapia & Shrimp Combo
Fried Fish Filet topped with Shrimp in Garlic Sauce$24.99
Broiled Cod Fish
$30.99
Chicken Breast in Garlic Sauce Boneless
$25.99
Picadinho Mix w Shrimp
Beef, Chicken, Pork, Shrimp$29.99
Chicken Bits with Shrimp
$28.99
Beef Bits with Shrimp
$28.99
Pork Bits with Shrimp
$28.99
Breaded Chicken Breast
$25.99
Chicken in Garlic Sauce Bone in
$25.99
Grill Garlic Chicken
(Half Order)$28.99
Chicken Breast in Garlic Sauce Boneless
(Half Order)$15.99
Picadinho Mix
(Half Order) Beef, Chicken, Pork, Shrimp$17.99
Chicken Bits with Shrimp
(Half Order)$16.99
Beef Bits with Shrimp
(Half Order)$16.99
Pork Bits with Shrimp
(Half Order)$16.99
Breaded Chicken Breast
(Half Order)$15.99
Chicken in Garlic Sauce Bone In
(Half Order)$15.99
1/2 Grill Garlic Chicken
(Half Order)$18.99
Grilled Chicken
With Fries$14.99
Grilled Steak
With Fries$16.99
Fish Filet
With Fries$14.99
Portuguese Sausage
With Fries$14.99
Breaded Chicken
With Fries$14.99
Garlic Chicken Sandwich
With Fries$14.99
Tossed Salad - Small
$5.99
Tossed Salad - Large
$8.99
Tossed Salad - Family Size
$12.99
Pickled Salad - Small
$5.99
PICKLED SALAD-LARG
$7.99
Potato Salad - Small
$5.99
Potato Salad - Large
$8.99
Salmon Salad
$21.99
Chicken Salad
$15.99
Crispy Chicken Salad
$15.99
Steak Salad
$18.99
Shrimp Salad
$15.99
Beef Empenadas w/ Fries
$9.99
Mozzarella Sticks & Fries
$10.99
Chicken Fingers & Fries
$10.99
Rice - SM
$5.00
Fries - SM
$5.00
Vegetables - SM
$5.00
Spanish fries - SM
$5.00
Rice/Beans - SM
$6.00
Cup of Beans - SM
$4.00
Sweet Plantains - SM
$5.00
Yucca - SM
$5.00
Tostones - SM
$5.00
Sweet Potato Fries - SM
$5.00
Broccoli - SM
$6.00
Boiled Potatoes - SM
$5.00
Rice - MED
$7.00
Fries - MED
$7.00
Vegetables - MED
$7.00
Spanish Fries - MED
$7.00
Rice/Beans - MED
$8.00
Cup of Beans - MED
$6.00
Sweet Plantains - MED
$7.00
Yucca - MED
$7.00
Tostones - MED
$7.00
Sweet Potato Fries - MED
$7.00
Broccoli - MED
$8.00
Boiled Potatoes - MED
$7.00
Rice - LG
$9.00
Fries - LG
$9.00
Vegetables - LG
$9.00
Spanish Fries - LG
$9.00
Rice/Beans - LG
$10.00
Cup of Beans - LG
$9.00
Sweet Plantains - LG
$9.00
Yucca - LG
$9.00
Tostones - LG
$9.00
Sweet Potato Fries - LG
$9.00
Broccoli - LG
$10.00
Boiled Potatoes - LG
$9.00
Rice - FS
$11.00
Fries - FS
$11.00
Vegetables - FS
$11.00
Spanish Fries -FS
$11.00
Rice/Beans - FS
$12.00
Hazelnut Chocolate flute
$7.99
3 Leches Cake
$6.99
Tiramisu
$6.99
NY Cheese Cake
$6.99
Flan
$5.99
Gelato Cup
$4.99
Passion Fruit Mousse
$6.99
Ice Cream
$3.99
Chocolate Mousse Cake
$6.99
Haagen Dazs
$3.99
Chocolate Churros
$2.99
Tartufo
$7.99
Can of Soda
$2.50
Water Bottle
$2.50
20oz Soda
$2.99
2 Liter Soda
$5.50
Snapple
$2.99
Seltzer Water
$3.00
Gatorade
$2.99
20 oz Guarana
$3.50
20 oz Pepsi Zero
$3.00
No Alcohol Beer
$5.00
Red Bull
$5.00
Unsweetened Ice Tea
$3.00
Strawberry Dragonfruit
$3.99
Lemonade
$3.99
Strawberry Lemonade
$3.99
Espresso
$2.99
Iced Coffee
$4.99
Galao ( latte)
$4.99
Cappucino
$5.99
Hot Tea
$3.99
Coffee Cortado
$3.99
Decaf Espresso
$2.99
Hot Chocolate
$3.99
Double Espresso
$5.99
For 5
$105.00
For 10
$195.00
10 Guests
$165.00
5 Guests
$95.00
For 5
$145.00
For 10
$290.00
For 5
$64.95
For 10
$129.50
For 5
$155.00
For 10
$310.00
For 5
$105.00
For 10
$210.00
For 25
$520.00
BBQ Chicken
(Half Order)$13.99
1/2 BBQ Chicken - No side
$11.99
Spare Ribs
(Half Order)$15.99
1/2 Spare Ribs - No side
$13.99
Grilled Steak
With Fries$16.99
Chicken Soup -SM
$4.99
Creamy Salmon Soup SM
$7.99
Kale Soup -SM
$4.99
Tossed Salad - Small
$5.99
Grill Corn on the Cob
$5.00
Shrimp Salad
$15.99
Chicharones
$14.99
Sliced Portuguese Sausage w Pickles
$15.99
Cod Cakes w tartar sauce
$9.99
1/2 Crispy Tilapia
$14.99
1/2 Pork Bits w Onions & Pepers
$14.99
Breaded Shrimp
$26.99
BBQ Shreded Pork Bowl
$12.99
Skirt Steak w Chimichurri Sauce
$30.99
1/2 Grill Chicken in Cilantro Sauce
$15.99
Pescado la Brasa (Robalo)
$26.99
1/2 Bone in Garlic Chicken
$14.99































































































































































































