Small 12"
$10.00
Personal Cheese Pizza
$8.00
Medium Pizza 14"
$12.00
Large 16"
$14.00
Pizza By The Slice
$3.00
Cheesy Garlic Stick Pizza
Special Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Sausage, Green Peppers, Onion & SauceMeat Lovers Pizza
Mozzarella, Pepperoni, Sausage, Ground Beef, Ham, Bacon & SauceVeggie Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, Sliced Tomatoes, Broccoli, Onion, Green Peppers, Mushroom & Sauce.BBQ Chicken Pizza
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Hawaiian Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, Ham, Pineapple & SauceWhite Broccoli Pizza
Mozzarella, Ricotta Cheese, Sliced Tomatoes, Broccoli & Fresh GarlicOriginal Stromboli
Mozzarella, ham, salami, pepperoni &sauce$14.00
Pepperoni Stromboli
Mozzarella, pepperoni & sauce$13.00
Meat Lovers Stromboli
Mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, ground beef, sausage, ham, bacon$15.00
Calzone Stromboli
Mozzarella, ricotta cheese, ham & sauce$14.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Stromboli
Mozzarella cheese, chopped chicken, bacon & ranch$14.00
Chicken Stromboli
Mozzarella cheese, chopped chicken & sauce$14.00
Steak Stromboli
Mozzarella, steak & sauce$14.00
Sausage Roll Stromboli
Mozzarella cheese, sausage, peppers, onion & sauce$14.00
Vegetarian Stromboli
Mozzarella cheese, tomato, onion, peppers, mushroom, broccoli & sauce$14.00
Basket Of French Fries
$5.00
Cheesy French Fries
Topped with mozzarella cheese Add bacon 1.00$8.00
Mozzarella Sticks
Stuffed with mozzarella cheese & served with a side of marinara sauce$10.00
Fried Pickle Slices
Lightly breaded breaded & served with a side of ranch$10.00
Onion Rings
Thick cut onion onion slices beer battered & served with a side of marinara sauce$8.00
Cheesy Garlic Bread
Topped with mozzarella cheese & a side of marinara sauce$7.00
Bone In Chicken Wings
With your choice of hot, mild, BBQ, bourbon molasses, mango abanero, ranch or blue cheese$15.00
Boneless Chicken Wings
With your choice of hot, mild, BBQ, bourbon molasses, mango abanero, ranch or blue cheese$14.00
Chicken Tenders & Fries
Served with a side of bbq, honey mustard or ranch$13.00
Garlic Knots
Lightly seasoned & served with a side of marinara sauce$7.00
Shrimp Basket & Fries
Breaded shrimp & fries served with cocktail sauce$12.00
Cheese Burger
With white american cheese & choice of topping$10.00
Bourbon Molasses Cheese Burger
Mushroom, grilled onion, bourbon molasses sauce & American cheese$10.00
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
With white american cheese & choice of topping$9.00
Bourbon Molasses Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Mushroom, grilled onion, bourbon molasses sauce & American cheese$9.00
Breaded Chicken Sandwich
With white american cheese & choice of topping$9.00
Ham & Cheese Sandwich
With white american cheese & choice of topping$8.00
Turkey & Cheese Sandwich
With white american cheese & choice of topping$8.00
Cheese Steak
Chopped philly steak topped with white american cheese & choice of topping$12.00
Chicken Cheese Steak
Chopped chicken breast topped with white american cheese & choice of topping$12.00
Grilled Chicken
Sliced grilled chicken, american cheese & choice of topping$10.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Sliced grilled chicken, american cheese, bacon bits, ranch & choice of topping$11.00
Chicken Parmigiana
Breaded chicken with marinara sauce, parmesan cheese & mozzarella cheese$10.00
Meatball Parmigiana
Meatballs with marinara sauce, parmesan cheese & mozzarella cheese$10.00
Sausage Parmigiana
Sliced Italian sausage with marinara sauce, parmesan cheese & mozzarella cheese$10.00
Breaded Chicken
Breaded chicken, American cheese & choice of topping$10.00
Buffalo Chicken
Sliced grilled chicken tossed in buffalo sauce with American cheese & choice of topping$10.00
Sausage Peppers & Onion
Sliced sweet Italian sausage, peppers, onion, parmesan cheese & sauce$10.00
Italian
Ham, salami, american cheese & choice of topping$9.00
Ham & Cheese
Ham, american cheese & choice of topping$9.00
Turkey & Cheese
Turkey, american cheese & choice of topping$9.00
Vegetable
Lettuce, tomato, onion, green peppers, broccoli, mushroom & white american cheese$9.00
Side Salad
Topped with tomatoes, green peppers, onions, carrots, red cabbage, cheese& croutons$6.00
Garden Salad
Topped with tomatoes, green peppers, onions, carrots, red cabbage, cheese & croutons$9.00
Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce topped with croutons & parmigiana cheese Add chicken$8.00
Grilled Chicken Salad
Garden salad topped with sliced grilled chicken breast$13.00
Fried Chicken Salad
Garden salad topped with sliced breaded chicken breast$13.00
Chef Salad
Garden salad topped with ham, salami, turkey & cheese$11.00
Turkey & Cheese Salad
Garden salad topped w/ turkey & cheese$11.00
Ham And Cheese Salad
$11.00
Hawaiian Salad
Garden salad topped with ham, mozzarella cheese and pineapple$11.00
Buffalo Chicken Salad
$13.00
Spicy BBQ F Chicken Salad
$13.00
Chicken Cheesesteak Salad
$13.00
Steak Salad
$14.00
Spaghetti W/Tomato Sauce
Pasta topped with our home made tomato sauce Add meat balls, meat sauce, or sausage$14.00
Baked Spaghetti W/Tomato Sauce
Pasta with our home made tomato sauce topped with mozzarella cheese Add meat balls, meat sauce or sausage$17.00
Spaghetti Carbonara
$19.00
Fettuccine Alfredo
$18.00
Lasagna
$19.00
Chicken Parmigiana Spaghetti
Breaded chicken topped with home made tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese with a side of pasta$19.00
Cannoli
$7.00
Cheese Cake
$7.00
Chocolate Cake
$7.00
Tiramisu
$7.00
Pepsi
$3.50
Diet Pepsi
$3.50
Dr Pepper
$3.50
Diet Dr Pepper
$3.50
Sweet Tea
$3.50
Sweet Tea
$3.50
Mountain Dew
$3.50
Sierra Mist
$3.50
Water
Kids - Beverage
$3.00
Kids - Beverage
$3.00
Kids - Chicken Tenders & Fries
$8.00
Kids - Slice Cheese Pizza & Fries
$8.00
Kids - Spaghetti
with meat balls or meat sauce$8.00
Kids- Lasagna
$10.00
Slice & Salad Combo
$8.00
Ranch
$0.75
1000 Island
$0.75
BBQ Sauce
$0.75
Blue Cheese
$0.75
Bourbon Molasses
$0.75
Buffalo Sauce
$0.75
Caesar
$0.75
Garlic Olive Oil
$0.75
Honey Mustard
$0.75
Italian Dressing
$0.75
Mango Habanero
$0.75
Marinara
$0.75
Meat Sauce
$0.75
Oil & Vinegar
$0.75