Gravy Fries
$6.76
Gravy Fries W/Steak
$14.46
Jalapeno Poppers
$7.80
Bread Sticks
Served with marinara sauce. Add garlic butter $0.75$4.68
Fries
$3.90
Garlic Bread
$3.38
Garlic Knots
Served with marinara sauce Add garlic butter $0.75$3.64
Garlic Bread W/ Cheese
$4.68
House Fries
Seasoned with house blend$4.11
Loaded Fries
Topped with melted cheese & bacon. Served with ranch$8.27
Cheese Fries
$6.76
Mozzarella Sticks
Served with marinara sauce.$7.80
Onion Rings
Served with chili mayo$7.80
Chips
$1.04
(8pc) Wings
$13.47
(12pc) Wings
$18.67
(16pc) Wings
$23.87
(24pc) Wings
$34.27
Caesar Salad
$8.27
Garden Salad
$8.27
Pizza Slice
$2.86
Special Pizza Slice
$5.20
Buffalo Chicken Ranch Pizza
Red sauce, ranch dressing, buffalo sauce, cheese blend, grilled chickenCheese Pizza
Cheesesteak Pizza
Red sauce, cheese blend, cheese blend, shredded steakMargherita Pizza
Red sauce, cheese blend, fresh mozzarella, basil, tomato, garlicMeat Lovers Pizza
Red sauce, cheese blend, ground beef, pepperoni, ham, bacon, sausage, meatballsMega Pepperoni Pizza
Red sauce, cheese blend, x3 pepperoniPesto Pizza
Red sauce, cheese blend, parmesan, pesto, tomatoTaco Pizza
GUNNERS BBQ PIZZA
FRESH DOUGH TOPPED WITH HOMEMADE BBQ SAUCE, CHEESE BLEND, SMOKED PULLED PORK, CRUMBLED BACON & CRISPY ONION RING BITSThe Dan-O Pizza
Red sauce, cheese blend, pepperoni, ground beef, sausage,The Godfather Pizza
Red sauce,cheese blend, pepperoni,ground beef, sausage, bacon, onion, mushroom, green pepper, black oliveTpom Hawaiian Pizza
Red sauce,, cheese blend, ham, pineapple chunks & BBQ grilled chickenVeggie Pizza
Red sauce, cheese blend, ricotta, onion, green pepper, broccoli, black olive, sweet pepper, mushrooms, tomatoWhite Pizza
Ricotta, cheese blend, fresh mozzarella, basil, garlic, olive oilSpaghetti Night
$15.55
Half & Half Pizza 14"
Half & Half Pizza 16"
Chicken Tender Basket
$13.47
Coconut Shrimp Basket
$14.51
Soft Crab Bite Basket
$19.71
Fish & Chips Basket
$13.47
Philly
Grilled Pepper, provolone, and grilled onions$14.51
Wake Up
Fried egg, bacon, grilled onion, and American cheese$14.51
Deanno
Fresh mozzarella, pepperoni, and red sauce$14.51
Hot Buns
Blue cheese dressing, grilled onions, and house hot sauce$14.51
Bacon Mushroom Swiss
Bacon, mushroom, and swiss cheesa$14.51
Neapolitan
Fresh mozzarella, tomato, basil, and creamy balsamic$14.51
BBQ Stacker
Cheddar cheese, pulled pork, bacon, and onion ring$15.55
BYO Burger
Hand-pattied allbeef burger with your choice of additions$11.39
Double Double
Double beef patties, your choice of cheese, lettuce. tomato, and onion$20.75
Double R Bar
Cheddar cheese, BBQ sauce, bacon and ham$14.51
Hawaiian Burger
Swiss cheese, BBQ sauce, pineapple and ham$15.55
Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteak
$11.39
Pizza Steak
$11.39
Cheesesteak
$11.39
Chicken Cheesesteak
$11.39
Yuengling Beer Battered Fried Fish Sandwich
$13.47
Hot Dog
$5.72
Chicken Parm Sub
$11.39
Meatball Parm Sub
$11.39
Pulled Pork Sandwich
$11.39
Sausage, Pepper, and Onion Sub
$11.39
Calzone
Red sauce, mozzarella, provolone$11.39
Cheese Calzone
Mozzarella, provolone, riccotta$11.39
Cheesesteak Calzone
Red sauce, steak, cheese blend, fried onions$15.55
Pepperoni Roll
Pepperoni, cheese blend, red sauce.$11.39
Sausage Roll
Sausage, green pepper, onion,red sauce, cheese blend$13.47
Stromboli
Red sauce, mozzarella, pepper ham, baked ham. capicola, and genoa salami.$12.43
California French
$0.78
Garlic Parmesan
$0.78
Tartar Sauce
$0.78
Walnut Raspberry Vinaigrette
$0.78
Teriyaki
$0.78
Red Sauce
$0.78
Oil & Vinegar
$0.78
Sweet Chili Sauce
$0.78
Cocktail Sauce
$0.78
1000 Island
$0.78
Kiss Your Ass Goodbye
$0.78
Ranch
$0.78
Honey Garlic
$0.78
Sesame
$0.78
Blue Cheese
$0.78
Honey Mustard
$0.78
Caesar
$0.78
Caribbean Jerk
$0.78
Sweet & Tangy
$0.78
Old Bay
$0.78
BBQ
$0.78










































