Build Your Own Pizza
$16.00
Burrow Burger
Our custom, locally sourced blend of chuck brisket and short rib, toast house brioche bun, served with lettuce, tomato and red onion$17.00
Griddle Burger-Single
1/4 lb patty served on a toasted house brioche bun lettuce, tomato, red onion$14.00
Korean Burger
$18.00
Lumberjack Burger
loaded with ellsworth creamery cheese curds, tossed in burrow sauce, smoked applewood. toasted house brioche bun.$19.00
Angry Burrow Burger
pepperjack, bacon, pickled jalapenos, lettuce, tomato, crispy onion ring, and spicy aioli on toasted brioche bun$19.00
Truffle Burger
gruyere cheese, roasted wild mushrooms, caramelized onions, truffle aioli, toasted house brioche bun$20.00
Jalapeno Popper Burger
habanero cheddar-cream cheese, roasted jalapenos, crispy bacon, american cheese, , burrow sauce, toasted house brioche bun$19.00
Griddle Burger-Double
Two 1/4 lb patties served on a toasted house brioche bun, lettuce, tomato, red onion$18.00
BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich
slow smoked pork shoulder topped with red coleslaw and bbq sauce on toasted house brioche bun$17.00
Crispy Chicken Wrap
batter-fried chicken, shredded lettuce, diced tomato, green onion, cucumber - choose bacon and ranch or buffalo sauce and blue cheese$17.00
Crunchy Shrimp Wrap
Grilled shrimp, shredded Brussels sprouts, julienne carrots, pickled cucumber, mint, cilantro, chili-lime aioli, crispy wonton strips$17.00
Cubano
slow roasted pork shoulder and pit ham, piled high on house baked cuban roll with swiss cheese, mayo, mustard and burrow pickles$18.00
Honey Mustard Chicken Wrap
batter-fried chicken breast, honey mustard, shredded lettuce, julienne carrot, cucumber, apple matchsticks, shredded cheddar$17.00
Smoked Turkey Sandwich
house smoked turkey, bacon, avocado, lettuce and tomato on fresh baked bread or a wrap$18.00
Southern Fried Chicken Sandwich
crispy, batter-fried chicken breast, shredded iceberg lettuce, bama white bbq sauce, bread and butter pickles on a toasted house brioche bun$18.00
Chicken Tenders
Chicken tenders served with fries.$10.00
Kids Hamburger
1/4 lb smash burger served with fries add cheese - American, Swiss, cheddar $1$12.00
Grilled Cheese
Grilled cheese with American cheese served with fries$9.00
Mac N' Cheese
Kids Mac 'N cheese served with fries$9.00
Kid - Tacos
2 flour torilla tacos with ground beef and cheese.$10.00
Kids-Popcorn Shrimp
$12.00
Nachos
$15.00
Street Tacos
soft shell corn tortillas topped with red onion, avocado, cilantro, served with salsa roja, pico de gallo and house made tortilla chips$16.00
Birria Tacos
three crispy 6" corn tortillas, melted monterey jack cheese, braised beef barbacoa, diced red onion, fresh cilantro; served with birria consommé for dipping and house-made tortilla chips$16.00
Empanadas
three hand pressed empanadas fried crispy, served with salsa roja, shredded lettuce, chipotle aioli, sour cream and oaxaca cheese CHOOSE - chicken Tinga or sweet corn, caramelized onions, roasted mushrooms, mixed bell peppers$16.00
Quesadilla
monterey jack, served with pico de gallo, salsa roja and sour cream$15.00
Shrimp Quesadilla
monterey jack, sauted red onion and bell peppers, sweet corn, cilantro, served pico de gallo, slasa roja, chipotle lime crema(this also means taking the shrimp option out of the regualr quesadilla option of course)$15.00
Guacamole
$2.00
Bang Bang Shrimp
$17.00
Cheesy Bacon Tots
hand-role tots with cheddar, bacon, jalepenos, served with house made ranch$13.00
Cowboy Fries
crispy fries, smothered in smoked cheddar beer cheese and topped with candied jalapeños, port carnitas and finished with scallions and drizzle a of BBQ sauce$15.00
Crispy Chicken Tenders
5 batter-fried chicken tenders, served with fries, tangy coleslaw and your choice of three dipping sauces ***please note - there is no charge for first three sauces, any additional sauces are $.50 each.***$16.00
Garlic Fries
Tossed in sauteed chopped garlic, garlic salt, parsley, parmesan. Served with seasoned sour cream.$9.00
Full Basket Truffle Fries
$10.00
Giant Pretzel &Cheese
hot buttered pretzel with queso sauce and honey mustard$15.00
Grown Up Mac N Cheese
Blend of three cheeses, topped with shredded smoked cheddar, toasted bread crumbs, smoked paprika$15.00
Chips & Salsa
$8.00
Thai Brussels Sprouts
crispy, fried brussels sprouts tossed in sweet chili soy sauce and served with crispy shallots and toasted sesame seeds$14.00
Wings
CHOOSE - traditional smoked OR boneless wings tossed in house made sauce of your choice, served with celery carrots and ranch or blue cheese$17.00
Full Basket of Waffle Fries
$9.00
Korean Fried Wings
crispy, batter-fried wings, tossed ina korean bbq sauce sprinkled with green onion and toasted sesame seeds$17.00
Full Basket Onion Rings
$12.00
Basket of Fries
$7.00
Popcorn Shrimp
$20.00
Sauces-$.50/ea
$0.50
Al Pastor
guajillo chili sauce, oaxaca cheese, al pastor pork, pineapple, diced red onion, cilantro, fresh lime$22.00
Axe Chucker
marinara sauce, roasted garlic, pepperoni, house fennel sausage, applewood smoked bacon, caramelized onion, mozzarella cheese, shaved parmesan, red chili flakes$22.00
Bacon & Burrow
marinara sauce, mozzarella, bacon, pepperoni, fried cheese curds, drizzled with burrow sauce, ranch, sprinkled with chives$21.00
Pepperoni Pizza
$18.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$22.00
Cheese Pizza
$16.00
Sausage Pizza
$18.00
BBQ Ranch Pizza
house bbq sauce, mozzarella, cheddar, caramelized oinion, bacon, chives drizzeled with ranch - choose roasted chicken or beef brisket$21.00
Hot Pepperoni
marinara sauce, roasted garlic, pepperoni, mozzarella, cheddar, fresh jalapeños, shaved parmesan, fresh basil & drizzled with hot honey$21.00
Rita Rita
marinara sauce, roasted tomatoes, burrata, fresh basil, drizzled with balsamic glaze$20.00
Spicy Hawaiian
marinara, mozzarella, pineapple, pepperoni, pit ham, red onion, fresh jalapeño, shaved parmesan, drizzle of burrow sauce$20.00
Supreme
marinara sauce, pepperoni, house fennel sausage, roasted wild mushrooms, roasted red peppers, mozzarella, mixed black and green olives, shaved parmesan$21.00
Wild Mushroom & Sausage
Garlic oil, alfredo sauce, roasted wild mushrooms, house fennel sausage, spinach, fontina and gruyere, chives, caramelized onions, shaved parmesan, red pepper flakes$21.00
Caesar Salad
romaine lettuce, house focaccia croutons, shaved parmesan, anchovy caesar dressing$13.00
Small Side Caesar Salad-$3
$3.00
Small Side House Salad-$3
$3.00
Strawberry Avocado Salad
strawberries, avocado, candied pecans, goat cheese, mixed greens, sugar snap peas, roasted red beets, poppy seed dressing$16.00
Orchard Chopped Salad
mixed greens, crisp apple, bacon, goat cheese, candied pecans, pickled red onion, crispy shallots, maple-dijon vinaigrette$16.00
Southwest Cobb Salad
avocado, corn, hard boiled egg, cherry tomatoes, black beans, pickled shallots, Oaxaca cheese, tortilla strips, mixed greens, chipotle lime ranch dressing$16.00
Coleslaw
$2.00
Full Basket Onion Rings
$12.00
Mac N' Cheese side
$4.00
Basket Of Sweet Potato Fries
$9.00
Small Side of Garlic Fries
$5.00
Small Side of Fries
$3.00
Small Side Truffle Fries
$7.00
Small Side Onion Rings
$3.00
Basket of Fries
$7.00
Full Basket of Waffle Fries
$9.00
Carrots and Celery
$3.00









































