Cobb Salad
$14.56
Caesar Salad
romaine lettuce, croutons, parmesan cheese, & Caesar dressing$12.48
Jellyfish Salad
mixed greens, candied pecans, carrots, cucumbers, & tomatoes, & balsamic dressing$12.48
Wedge Salad
$14.56
Side Caesar
$2.08
Side Salad
$2.08
Char-Grilled Oysters
Oysters Rockefeller
Jellyfish Specialty Oyster
Cheeseburger
grass-fed beef with choice of cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, & pickles$16.64
Chicken Sandwich
boneless chicken breast, fried w/ bacon, provolone, lettuce, onion, & tomato, on a bakery fresh bun – fried, grilled, or blackened$16.64
Grouper Reuben
fresh grouper, griddled w/ sauerkraut, stinger sauce, & Swiss cheese, stacked on marble rye bread$21.84
Jellyfish Burger
grass-fed beef w/ fried green tomato, bacon, crispy onion, stinger sauce, & cheddar cheese, w/ lettuce, tomato, pickles, & onion$18.72
Po'Boys
Salmon BLT
grilled salmon, stacked on butter griddled Texas toast, with smoked bacon, crisp lettuce, & ripe tomato$17.68
Tacos
two flour tortillas, w/ Monterey jack cheese, shredded lettuce, pickled red onions, pineapple salsa, & cilantro-lime crema, w/ slaw on the sideChicken Tender Basket
$15.60
Filet
8oz char-grilled, hand-cut black angus center-cut, topped w/ lemon-garlic butter, w/ mashed potatoes & mixed veggies$43.68
Grilled Chicken
two marinated chicken breasts, grilled & topped w/ pineapple salsa, w/ mashed potatoes & mixed veggies$20.80
Rib-Eye
14oz hand-cut black angus ribeye, char-grilled w/ lemon-garlic butter w/ mashed potatoes & mixed veggies$46.80
Smoked Meatloaf
black angus ground beef, roasted tomatoes & mixed veggies, topped w/ creole sauce, fried crawfish tails, crispy onions, wilted spinach, & mashed potatoes$26.00
Fresh Catch Grouper
$41.60
Fresh Catch Mahi
$29.12
Fresh Catch Red Snapper
$41.60
Fresh Catch Salmon
$31.20
Fresh Catch Wahoo
$28.08
6 Tempura Shrimp
$13.52
Crab Salad
$6.24
Volcano Crab
$8.32
Cucumber Salad
With Ponzu & Kani Krab.$5.20
Seaweed Salad
Marinated Seaweed.$7.28
Sushi Rice
$5.20
Wonton Chips
$4.16
Bonsai BBQ Eel Sushi
Tempura Fried Asparagus, Tamago, Cucumber & Green Onion. Topped w/ BBQ Eel, Avocado, Spicy Mayo Sauce & Eel Sauce.$17.68
California Sushi
Kani Krab, Cucumber & Avocado.$11.44
Costa Del Mar Sushi
Krab Stick, Cucumber & Crunchies Topped w/ Salmon, Spicy Mayo, then Seared Topped in Man-of-War Sauce & Micro Cilantro.$16.64
Cowboy Roll Sushi
$15.60
Dragon Sushi
Tempura Fried Soft Shell Crab, Avocado & Green Onion. Topped w/ BBQ Eel & Eel Sauce.$17.68
Ichiban Sushi
Yellowtail, Cucumber & Green Onion. Topped w/ Wasabi Mayo & Micro Cilantro.$14.56
Jubilee Sushi
Lump Crab-Meat, Cucumber & Avocado. Topped w/ Wasabi Tobiko.$14.56
Man of War Sushi
Tempura Fried Soft Shell Crab & Smoked Salmon. Topped w/ Tuna, Steamed Shrimp, Avocado & Our Man-of-War Sauce.$18.72
Perdido Sushi
Tempura Fried Shrimp, Cucumber & Cream Cheese, topped w/ Seared Tuna, Spicy Mayo Sauce & Eel Sauce.$18.72
Philly Sushi
Smoked Salmon, Avocado & Cream Cheese.$16.64
Rainbow Sushi
Lump Crab Meat & Cucumber. Topped w/ Tuna, Salmon, Escolar, Yellowtail & Avocado.$18.72
Red Dragon Sushi
Tempura Fried Soft Shell Crab, Avocado & Green Onion. Topped w/ Tuna & Spicy Mayo.$18.72
Rollin Noland Sushi
Seared tuna, cucumber, steamed shrimp wrapped in soy paper topped with crab salad, wasabi mayo, & sriracha.$17.68
Sand Dollar Sushi
Blackened Tuna, Steamed Shrimp & Avocado. Topped w/Escolar, Spicy Mayo & Red Tobiko.$18.72
Santa Rosa Sushi
Spicy Tuna Roll, topped w/ Avocado, Jalapeno, Sweet Thai Chili & Micro Cilantro.$18.72
Shrimp Tempura Sushi
Tempura Fried Shrimp, Green Onion & Avocado. Topped w/ Spicy Mayo Sauce & Tempura Crunchies.$13.52
Spicy Tuna Sushi
Chopped Spicy Tuna & Cucumber.$13.52
Spider Sushi
Tempura Soft Shell Crab, Avocado & Green Onion. Topped w/ Masago, Spicy Mayo Sauce & Eel Sauce (6 Pieces).$15.60
Super Alaskan Sushi
Lump Crab, Cream Cheese, Avocado & Cucumber. Topped w/ Fresh Salmon, Smoked Salmon & Tempura Crunchies.$16.64
Super Shrimp Tempura Sushi
Tempura Fried Shrimp, Cucumber & Cream Cheese. Topped w/ Steamed Shrimp, Avocado & Spicy Mayo.$16.64
Surf & Turf Sushi
Steak, Steamed Shrimp, Avocado & Green Onion. Topped w/ Spicy Mayo & Eel Sauce.$15.60
Unagi Sushi
$11.44
Veggie Roll Sushi
Mixed Greens, Carrots, Cucumber, Asparagus, & Avocado. Makistyle.$10.40
Volcano Sushi
Tempura Fried Shrimp & Green Onion. Topped w/ Volcano Sauce.$13.52
BBQ Eel Nigiri/Sashimi
Unagi$10.40
Egg Omelette Nigiri/Sashimi
Tamago$5.20
Escolar Nigiri/Sashimi
$8.32
Flying Fish Roe Nigiri/Sashimi
Tobiko$7.28
Krab Stick Nigiri/Sashimi
Kani$6.24
Salmon Nigiri/Sashimi
Sake$8.32
Smelt Fish Roe Nigiri/Sashimi
Masago$7.28
Smoked Salmon Nigiri/Sashimi
$8.32
Steamed Shrimp Nigiri/Sashimi
Ebi$7.28
Tuna Nigiri/Sashimi
Maguro$10.40
Yellowtail Nigiri/Sashimi
Kanpachi$9.36
Asparagus Maki
$6.24
Avocado Maki
$7.28
Cucumber Maki
Kappa$6.24
Salmon Maki
Sake$9.36
Smoked Salmon Maki
$8.32
Tuna Maki
Tekka$10.40
Yellowtail Maki
$11.44
Alfredo
grilled chicken or shrimp, crab meat, crawfish tails, over linguine, in creamy alfredo sauce & parmesan w/ French breadCreole Shrimp Stack
six jumbo blackened shrimp, risotto cakes, & fried green tomatoes w/ wilted spinach & creole sauce$26.00
Shrimp & Grits
eight lightly blackened jumbo shrimp, smoked gouda cheese grits, in wilted spinach w/ creole sauce$27.04
Shrimp Scampi
grilled shrimp, lemon butter garlic sauce, blistered tomatoes, served over linguine with French bread$26.00
Blackened Gorgonzola Wahoo
blackened fresh wahoo seared & topped w/ gorgonzola sauce over roasted tri-color potatoes and mixed veggies$33.28
Bourbon Salmon
seared fresh Atlantic Salmon w/ bourbon glaze, over wilted spinach & mashed potatoes$29.12
Caribbean Mahi
freshly grilled mahi w/ jerk seasoning, pineapple salsa & lemon-garlic sauce w/ roasted tri-color potatoes & mixed veggies$33.28
Grouper Pontchartrain
pan seared grouper w/ sautéed peppers, onions, three grilled shrimp in creamy Pontchartrain sauce over grilled asparagus & smoked gouda grits$45.76
Pecan Grouper
fresh grouper, breaded and pan fried, over mashed potatoes and mixed veggies topped w/ a praline pecan bourbon sauce$41.60
French Fries
$2.08
Gouda Cheese Grits
$2.08
Grilled Asparagus
$3.12
Jellyfish Slaw
$2.08
Mashed Potatoes
$2.08
Mixed Veggies
$2.08
Side Caesar
$2.08
Side Salad
$2.08
Sweet Potato Fries
$3.12
Tri-Color Potatoes
$2.08
Kids Chicken
$9.36
Kids Fish
$9.36
Kids Grilled Cheese
$9.36
Kids Hamburger
$9.36
Kids Ice Cream
$4.16
Kids Linguine
$9.36
Kids Shrimp
$9.36
Oreo Cheesecake
$12.48
Key Lime Pie
$8.32
Turtle Sundae
$12.48
Bread Pudding
$10.40
Creme Brulee
$10.40
Arnold Palmer
$3.12
Chocolate Shake
$9.00
Coffee
$3.12
Coke
$3.12
Coke Zero
$3.12
Cranberry Juice
$2.08
Diet Coke
$3.12
Dr. Pepper
$3.12
Redbull
$5.46
Red Bull Watermelon
$5.46
Espresso Can
$5.46
Redbull Sugar Free
$5.46
Ginger Ale
$3.12
Ginger Beer
$4.42
Grapefruit Juice
$3.12
Half and Half Tea
$3.12
Kids Bev
$2.08
Lemonade
$3.12
Orange Juice
$2.08
Powerade
$3.12
Root Beer
$3.12
Shirley Temple
$3.12
Soda Water
$3.12
Sprite
$3.12
Sweet Tea
$3.12
Tonic Water
$3.12
Unsweet Tea
$3.12
Vanilla Shake
$9.36
Virgin Bloody Mary
$9.36
Frozen Orange Dreamsicle Mocktail
$8.32
Jellyfish Sunset Mocktail
$8.32
Blue Wave Crush
$8.32
Virgin Bushwacker
$9.36
Virgin Espresso Martini
$3.12
Virgin Margarita
$9.36
Virgin Miami Vice
$9.00
Virgin Pina Colda
$9.00
Virgin Strawberry Daquiri
$9.00
Water
Crab Claws
Crab Wontons
$14.56
French Bread
$3.12
Fried Calamari
$15.60
Fried Green Tomatoes
$13.52
Grouper Bites
$18.72
Jellyfish Stinger Shrimp
$14.56
Lumpia
$14.56
Miso Soup
$5.20
Seafood Gumbo
Smoked Tuna Dip
$13.52
Fried Oyster Platter
$27.04
Gulf Shrimp Blk Platter
$27.04
Gulf Shrimp Fried Platter
$27.04
Gulf Shrimp Grill Platter
ten jumbo shrimp – fried, grilled, or blackened – w/ fries, slaw, and cocktails sauce$27.04
Kids Sweater
$20.80
Adult Shirt
$20.80
Donation GC
Color Book
$5.20
Children's Book
$12.48
Kids Shirt
$15.60
Cork Fee
$20.80
Art Fee
$15.60
Employee Shirt
$15.60
Hat
$31.20
Long Sleeve Shirt
$31.20
Pint Glass
$8.32
Plastic Cup
$4.16
Quarter Zip
$52.00
Sweatshirt
$41.60
koozie
$4.16
6 Tempura Shrimp
$13.00
Crab Salad
$6.24
Volcano Crab
$8.32
Cucumber Salad
$5.20
Fried Wanton Chips
$3.12
Seaweed Salad
$7.28
Sushi Rice
$5.20
Volcano Side
$5.20

