Large 2-Topping + Toasted Ravioli
A large 2-topping pizza with an order of toasted ravioli.$19.99
12 Wing Pack
12 traditional wings with a side of fries from Penalty Box. Add your wing sauce and dip in the item notes.$18.99
Boneless Pack 2 lb
Two pounds of boneless wings with two orders of fries from Penalty Box. Pick up to 2 sauces and add them, plus your dips, in the item notes.$33.99
Feed 10
3 large specialty pizzas + two 12-piece wing orders. Feeds about 10. Note your pizza picks and wing sauces in special instructions.$89.99
Dinner for 2 (Pockets)
Dinner for two from Penalty Box. Any two Penalty Pockets (Buffalo Chicken, Chicken Caesar, Chicken Parmesan, Philly Cheesesteak, Pizza or Taco), each with fries. Add your two pockets in the item notes.$29.99
Family Night
Family night from Penalty Box. A 14" specialty pizza, one appetizer and a House salad. Add your specialty pizza, appetizer and salad dressing in the item notes.$36.99
24 Wing Pack
24 traditional wings with two orders of fries from Penalty Box. Pick up to 2 sauces and add them, plus your dips, in the item notes.$38.99
Game Day Pack
Game day, handled. A 14" specialty pizza, 12 traditional wings and one appetizer from Penalty Box. Add your specialty pizza, wing sauce and appetizer in the item notes.$42.99
Feed 20
6 large specialty pizzas, four 12-piece wing orders and 2 house salads. Feeds about 20. Note your pizza picks, wing sauces and dressings in special instructions.$179.99
Large 2 Topping and Wings Special
Large 2 Topping Pizza w/ 12 Traditional Crispy Wings with Sauce of Your Choice$29.99
2 Large 1 Topping Pizzas
Two Large 1 Topping Pizzas$28.99
XL 2 Topping Pizza & Large House Salad & Penalty Knots
1 XL 2 Topping Pizza w/ Large Salad and Penalty Knots$32.99
2 XL 1 Topping Pizzas
Two Extra Large 1 Topping Pizzas$32.99
6 Wings & Fries
6 Traditional Wings w/Fries$10.99
Chicken Sandwich & Fries
Chicken breast (Spicy Crispy or crispy), ranch, lettuce, tomatoes, cheese & Buffalo Sauce$10.99
Lunch Pick 2
Pick 2 appetizers from Mozz Sticks, Sliders, Wings, Tater, Fries or Salad$11.99
Lunch Pizza 8"
8" 1 Topping Lunch Pizza$9.99
8 Inch Specialty Pizza
Pick an 8" of our Specialities PizzasPenalty Pocket & Fries
Choose Between any of our PKT and Fries$10.99
Smashburger & Fries
Smashburger w/Fries$9.99
Chili Cheese Waffle Fries
Chili, queso, bacon, jalapenos, green onion, ranch$9.99
Dill Pickle Spears
Crispy fried dill pickle spears with ranch.$8.99
Jumbo Bavarian Pretzel
An oversized, soft-baked, hand-twisted German Pretzel$12.50
Loaded Fries
Fries, queso, bacon, jalapeños, green onions, ranch$9.99
Mac & Cheese Bites
Mac & Cheese Bites w/option to add Sauces$8.99
Mozzarella Sticks
6 mozzarella sticks come with pizza sauce$8.99
Nachos
House tortilla chips, seasoned beef, queso, jalapenos, green onion, sour cream, salsa$10.99
Onion Rings
Fried Onion Rings$8.99
Penalty Knots
Penalty Sampler
Boneless wings, Mozzarella sticks, Tater Kegs$14.00
Spicy Cheese Curds
Comes with Ranch$8.99
Tater Kegs
Fried Tater Kegs w/Cheese, Sour Cream and Bacon$9.99
Toasted Ravioli
Toasted Ravioles w/ Marinara Sauce$8.99
Fried Portabella
Served with ranch dressing.$9.99
Build Your Own Pizza
Build your Own Any Size PizzaBacon Blue Pizza
Bacon, Blue Cheese, Hamburger PizzaChicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Mac & Cheese Pizza
Hot Honey Pepperoni Pizza
Veggie Pizza
Philly Pizza
Supreme Pizza
Meat Pizza
Sweet & Sour Chicken Pizza
Buffalo Chicken PKT
$13.99
Chicken Caesar PKT
$13.99
Chicken Parmesan PKT
$13.99
Philly Cheesesteak PKT
$13.99
Pizza PKT
$13.99
Taco PKT
$13.99
Boneless Wings (1 lb)
$14.49
Traditional Wings (12)
$16.99
Traditional Wings (6)
$9.99
Classic Burger
$10.99
Frisco Melt
$15.99
Horseshoe
$16.99
Hot Dog
$7.00
Mac & Cheese Burger
$13.99
Pizza Burger
$13.99
Ponyshoe
$13.99
Skillet Burger
$14.99
Skillet Smash (Classic or Queso Burger)
$16.00
Classic Crispy Chicken
$11.99
Philly Cheesesteak
$12.99
The Penalty Bird (Grilled)
$12.99
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Crispy buffalo chicken, romaine, cheese, tomato, ranch$14.99
Caesar Salad
Romaine, parmesan, croutons caesar dressing$8.99
Side Caesar Salad
Romaine, parmesan, croutons caesar dressing$5.00
House Salad
$8.99
Side House Salad
Lettuce, cheese, cucumber, red onion, tomato$5.00
Taco Salad
$12.99
Additional Sauce
$0.90
Chili
$4.99
Onion Rings
$4.99
Seasoned Fries
$4.99
Side Caesar Salad
Romaine, parmesan, croutons caesar dressing$5.00
Side House Salad
Lettuce, cheese, cucumber, red onion, tomato$5.00
White Cheddar Mac & Cheese
$4.99
Waffle Fries
$4.99
Regular Fries
$3.99
Kids Boneless Chicken Bites
$7.49
Kids Mac & Cheese
$7.49
Kids Smash Sliders
$7.49
Kids Pizza Pocket
$6.99
Kids Hot Dog
$7.49
Cinna Bites
Warm pizza-dough bites tossed in cinnamon sugar, served with cream cheese dipping sauce.Grand Cookie Pie
Warm baked chocolate chip cookie served in a skillet. Add ice cream $3$9.99
Arnold Palmer
$3.00
Diet Dr Pepper
$3.00
Diet Pepsi
$3.00
Dr Pepper
$3.00
Lemonade
$3.00
Mountain Dew
$3.00
Pepsi
$3.00
Root Beer
$3.00
Starry
$3.00
Tea
$3.00





































