Sportsbook Margarita
$15.25
Sportsbook Old Fashioned
$13.50
Sportsbook Manhattan
$11.00
Bad Beat Bloody Mary
$12.50
Moscow Tito's Mule
$8.50
Irish Coffee
$12.50
Cucumber Lemonade
$8.50
Michelada 22oz
$10.50
22oz Avalanche
$8.00
22oz Bud Light
$6.00
22oz Coors Light
$8.00
22oz Dos XX
$10.00
22oz Modelo Especial
$9.50
22oz Voodoo Ranger IPA
$10.50
Tito's
$7.00
Tito's DBL
$10.50
Grey Goose
$8.00
Grey Goose DBL
$12.00
Crown Royal
$8.00
Crown Royal DBL
$12.00
Jack Daniels
$5.25
Jack Daniels DBL
$8.50
Jameson
$6.75
Jameson DBL
$10.25
Dulce Vida Blanco
$6.00
Dulce Vida Blanco DBL
$9.50
Dulce Vida Repo
$8.25
Dulce Vida Repo DBL
$12.50
Casamigos Blanco
$11.25
Casamigos Repo
$12.75
Casamigos Anejo
$15.00
Hendricks
$8.25
Hendricks DBL
$12.50
Captain Morgan
$5.00
Captain Morgan DBL
$8.00
Macallan 12 Yr
$24.00
Pickle Shot
$3.00
Fireball
$4.25
6 Wings
$12.50
10 Wings
$19.25
14 Wings
$26.00
18 Wings
$30.75
Boneless Wings 10
$10.50
Boneless Wings 14
$13.50
Boneless Wings 18
$16.75
Boneless Wings 22
$19.75
The Book's Famous Totchos
Tots smothered in queso, green chili, cheese and topped with green onions, tomatoes, bacon and sour cream$16.75
Chili Rellenos
$10.50
Philly Cheesesteak Egg Rolls
Chopped ribeye, grilled onion, White American cheese, wrapped up & fried. Served with Chipotle Ranch$13.50
Chips & Queso
With beef$12.50
Cheese Curds
Fried cheese curds served with ranch or marinara$11.50
Pretzel Bites
Choice of jalapeno cheese stuffed, with spicy raspberry jam, or bavarian pretzel with queso$12.50
Pot Stickers
Fried pork pot stickers served with ponzu sauce$11.00
Baja Shrimp
Fried shrimp tossed in baja sauce, topped with pico. Served with a side of ranch$13.75
Blackened Chicken Salad
Blackened chicken, grilled peppers and onions. Mixed cheese, lettuce, tomato and choice of dressing$18.75
Half Blackened Chicken Salad
Blackened chicken, grilled peppers and onions. Mixed cheese, lettuce, tomato and choice of dressing$9.00
Crispy Chicken Salad
Romaine, tomatoes, onions, carrots, sunflower seeds, choice of dressing$15.50
Half Crispy Chicken Salad
Romaine, tomatoes, onions, carrots, sunflower seeds, choice of dressing$8.00
Grilled Chicken Salad
Romaine, tomatoes, onions, carrots, sunflower seeds, choice of dressing$13.50
House Salad
Greens, eggs, sunflower seeds, diced tomato, diced onion, shredded carrots, croutons$8.00
Harvest Crunch Salad
$12.00
Half Harvest Crunch Salad
$7.00
Half House
Greens, eggs, sunflower seeds, diced tomato, diced onion, shredded carrots, croutons$5.00
Side House Salad
Greens, eggs, sunflower seeds, diced tomato, diced onion, shredded carrots, croutons$4.50
Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine, croutons, parmesan cheese, Caesar dressing$8.25
Half Caesar
Crisp romaine, croutons, parmesan cheese, Caesar dressing$5.00
Side Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine, croutons, parmesan cheese, Caesar dressing$4.50
Cobb Salad
Romaine, egg, tomato, bacon, bleu cheese, avocado, chicken, choice of dressing$17.25
Half Cobb
Romaine, egg, tomato, bacon, bleu cheese, avocado, chicken, choice of dressing$8.00
Greek Salad
$17.75
Half Greek Salad
$9.00
BYO Burger
Lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion$13.00
Colorado Melt
Pepper jack, fried jalapenos, grilled onions, chipotle aioli, on grilled Brioche Pullman$16.75
Bacon Cheddar Burger
Cheddar, bacon, lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion$17.25
Hangover Burger
Fried egg, crispy hash browns, spicy ketchup, bacon, American$19.75
Shroom Burger
Sauteed mushrooms and onions, Swiss, lettuce, tomato, pickle$18.75
BBQ Western Burger
Crispy onions, bacon, American, BBQ sauce, lettuce, tomato, pickle$18.25
WTF (We Love You Josh)
Half Pound Patty, Peanut Butter, Cheddar, Onion strings, sweet chili sauce, lettuce, tomato & pickle$17.25
Green Chili Burger
Wrapper in a flour tortilla, smothered in green chili, shredded cheese, lettuce, diced tomatoes, sour cream$18.75
Black Bean Burger
Black bean patty, chipotle aioli, crispy onion, lettuce, tomato$15.50
The Cop Burger
Pepper jack, cheddar, baja sauce, bacon, lettuce, tomato, crispy onions$17.75
Chicken Tenders
Served with a side and choice of dressing. Toss em' in wing sauce$15.50
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken, crisp romaine, croutons, Parmesan cheese, Caesar dressing$14.50
Chicken Wrap
Grilled or crispy chicken, greens, mixed cheese, tomato, ranch dressing$14.00
Avocado Ranch Chicken Club
$20.25
Blackened Chicken Sandwich
Blackened chicken breast topped with sautéed peppers, onions and Pepper Jack cheese. Served with pickle & tomato$19.25
Chicken Quesadilla
Grilled chicken, mixed jack & cheddar cheese$16.00
Veggie Quesadilla
Peppers & onions$13.50
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich (Maller)
Fried chicken breast tossed in hot sauce with bleu cheese dressing, lettuce and tomato$17.75
Teriyaki Chicken Bowl
White rice, fried chicken, teriyaki sauce, sauteed red onion, green bell pepper, carrot & mushroom$16.75
Chicken Sizzle Bowl
$15.50
Steak Bowl
White rice, shaved ribeye, sauteed red onion, green bell pepper, green onions, sunny side up egg & baja sauce$16.75
Book's Shrimp Tacos
Fried shrimp, baja sauce, shredded lettuce, mixed cheese, pico de gallo, ranch$15.50
Gyro
Perfectly cooked beef gyro meat, cucumber, romaine, red onion, tomato, feta cheese & tzatziki sauce$18.75
Philly Cheesesteak
Chopped ribeye, grilled onion, White American cheese, on an Amoroso Roll$18.25
Green Chili Mac n Cheese
Cavatapi noodles, aged white cheddar, green chili & grilled chicken$19.25
Buffalo Mac n Cheese
Cavatapi noodles, aged white cheddar, fried chicken tossed in choice of sauce$18.25
Mac n Cheese
Cavatapi noodles, aged white cheddar, fried chicken tossed in choice of sauce$12.00
Philly Chicken
Chopped ribeye, grilled onion, White American cheese, on an Amoroso Roll$14.00
BLTA
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo, avocado$14.00
Chicken Fajita Burrito
$15.50
Side Cup Green Chili
$6.50
Green Chili Bowl
$8.50
Side of Refried Beans
$4.00
Side of Mac & Cheese
Cavatapi noodles, aged white cheddar$6.00
Fries
$3.75
Basket of House Fries
$6.75
Side Carrots & Celery
$3.50
House Tots
$3.75
Side Pickle Fries
$4.00
Basket of Tots
$6.75
Side of Sweet Fries
$4.75
Basket of Sweet Fries
$8.25
Side of Onion Rings
$5.25
Basket of Onion Rings
$9.25
Side Salsa 4oz
$2.50
Side Salsa 2oz
$1.50
Side Ponzu 2oz
$1.50
Extra 2oz Dressing
$0.50
Extra 4oz Dressing
$0.99
Extra Sauce
$0.50
Kids Chicken Tenders
$9.00
Kids Grilled Cheese
$9.00
Kids Cheese Quesadilla
$9.00
Kids Burger
$9.00
Kids Cheeseburger
$9.00
Kids PB&J
$9.00
Kids Mac n Cheese
Cavatapi noodles, aged white cheddar, fried chicken tossed in choice of sauce$9.00
Coke
$4.00
Coke Zero
$4.00
Diet Coke
$4.00
Sprite
$4.00
Dr. Pepper
$4.00
Root Beer
$4.00
Ginger Ale
$4.00
Tonic
$4.00
Soda Water
$2.00
Iced Tea
$4.00
Arnold Palmer
$4.00
Lemonade
$4.00
Red Bull Can
$4.75
Red Bull Yellow Can
$4.75
Red Bull Watermelon Can
$4.75
SF Red Bull Can
$4.75
Water
14oz Avalanche
$4.75
14oz Bud Light
$3.50
14oz Busch Light
$2.25
14oz Coors Banquet
$4.75
14oz Coors Light
$4.75
14oz Dos XX
$6.00
14oz Graham Cracker Porter
$5.25
14oz Guinness
$7.00
14oz Howdy
$3.50
14oz Juice Drop
$4.75
14oz Modelo Especial
$5.75
14oz RD Hazy IPA
$7.75
14oz Shock Top
$4.75
14oz Tangerine Cream
$5.75
14oz Ultra
$3.75
14oz Voodoo Ranger IPA
$6.25
22oz Avalanche
$8.00
22oz Bud Light
$6.00
22oz Busch Light
$4.25
22oz Coors Banquet
$8.00
22oz Coors Light
$8.00
22oz Dos XX
$10.00
22oz Graham Cracker Porter
$8.75
22oz Guinness
$11.50
22oz Howdy
$6.00
22oz Juice Drop
$8.00
22oz Modelo Especial
$9.50
22oz RD Hazy IPA
$12.75
22oz Shock Top
$8.00
22oz Tangerine Cream
$9.50
22oz Ultra
$6.50
22oz Voodoo Ranger IPA
$10.50
Btl Bud Light
$5.00
Btl Budweiser
$5.00
Btl Coors
$5.00
Btl Coors Light
$5.00
Btl Corona
$6.00
Btl Guinness Zero
$7.50
Btl Heineken
$5.75
Btl Heineken 0.0
$6.00
Btl Michelob Ultra
$4.75
Btl Miller Lite
$5.00
Btl Modelo Especial
$6.00
Btl Strongbow Cider
$6.25
Btl Ultra Zero
$5.00
Can Boddingtons
$7.00
High Noon Black Cherry
$7.50
High Noon Grapefruit
$7.50
High Noon Peach
$7.50
High Noon Pineapple
$7.50
High Noon Watermelon
$7.50
Surfside Iced Tea Half & Half + Vodka
$7.50
Surfside Iced Tea Vodka
$7.50
Surfside Lemonade + Vodka
$7.50
Aperol Spritz
$15.25
AMF
$7.25
Bad Beat Bloody Mary
$12.50
Blue Lagoon Cocktail
$9.00
Breakfast Mule
$12.50
Breck Black Raspberry
$13.75
Bullseye Punch
$8.50
Breck Peach Tea
$13.75
Citrus Mule
$8.25
Colorado Bulldog
$1.50
Cucumber Lemonade
$8.50
Cucumber Mule
$8.25
Espresso Martini
$14.50
Fuzzy Navel
$6.75
Irish Coffee
$12.50
Kentucky Mule
$11.25
Lemon Drop Martini
$7.00
Long Island
$6.75
Long Island Mule
$9.25
Mai Tai
$7.00
Manhattan
Michelada 14oz
$7.00
Michelada 22oz
$10.50
Mimosa
$5.75
Old Fashioned
Paloma Mule
$9.25
Ranch Water
1.75oz of Dulce Vida Lime Tequila, Soda Water and squeeze of lime$9.50
Sex on the Beach
$6.00
Skinny Margarita
$9.00
Sportsbook Manhattan
$11.00
Sportsbook Margarita
$15.25
Sportsbook Old Fashioned
$13.50
Moscow Tito's Mule
$8.50
Transfusion
2oz Tito’s 3/4 Grape Juice .25 lime Fill ginger 1/2 can served on ice in a 14oz glass$11.75
Top Shelf Long Island
$10.25
Watermelon Margarita
$9.75
Tropical Refresher
$9.50
White Russian
$1.50
Bucket Bud Light
$23.00
Bucket Budweiser
$23.00
Bucket Coors Banquet
$23.00
Bucket Coors Light
$23.00
Bucket Corona
$28.00
Bucket Heineken
$28.00
Bucket Heineken 0.0
$28.00
Bucket Ultra Zero
$23.00
Bucket Michelob Ultra
$23.00
Bucket Miller Lite
$23.00
Bucket Modelo Especial
$24.00
Bucket Surfside/High Noon
$35.00
Bucket High Noon
$35.00
Bucket Surfside
$35.00
Well Whiskey
$4.00
Well Whiskey DBL
$6.50
Angels Envy
$15.50
Angels Envy DBL
$23.50
Basil Hayden
$11.25
Basil Hayden DBL
$16.75
Blantons
$19.75
Blantons DBL
$29.75
Buffalo Trace
$10.50
Buffalo Trace DBL
$15.50
Bulleit Bourbon
$8.00
Bulleit Bourbon DBL
$12.00
Bulleit Rye
$8.00
Bulleit Rye DBL
$12.00
Crown Apple
$8.00
Crown Blackberry
$8.00
Crown Apple DBL
$12.00
Crown Blackberry DBL
$12.00
Crown Peach
$8.00
Crown Peach DBL
$12.00
Crown Royal
$8.00
Crown Royal DBL
$12.00
Fireball
$4.25
Fireball DBL
$6.75
Jack Daniels
$5.25
Jack Daniels DBL
$8.50
Jack Fire
$5.25
Jack Fire DBL
$8.50
Jack Honey
$5.25
Jack Honey DBL
$8.50
Jameson
$6.75
Jameson DBL
$10.25
Makers Mark
$8.50
Makers Mark DBL
$12.75
Skrewball
$6.25
Skrewball DBL
$9.25
Stranahan's
$15.25
Stranahan's DBL
$23.00
Weller Reserve
$7.25
Weller Reserve DBL
$11.00
Woodford Reserve
$10.25
Woodford Reserve DBL
$15.25
Woody Creek Bourbon
$7.75
Woody Creek Bourbon DBL
$12.25
Woody Creek 70/30
$7.75
Woody Creek 70/30 DBL
$12.25
Well Vodka
$4.25
Pepperoncini Infused Vodka
$4.25
Pickle Infused Vodka
$4.25
Pepperoncini Infused Vodka DBL
$6.50
Well Vodka DBL
$6.50
Pickle Infused Vodka DBL
$6.50
Deep Eddy Orange
$4.75
Deep Eddy Orange DBL
$7.75
Deep Eddy Sweet Tea
$4.75
Deep Eddy Sweet Tea DBL
$7.75
Grey Goose
$8.00
Grey Goose DBL
$12.00
Ketel One
$7.25
Ketel One DBL
$11.00
Tito's
$7.00
Tito's DBL
$10.50
Western Son Blueberry
$4.75
Western Son Lemon
$4.75
Western Son Cucumber
$4.75
Western Son Cranberry
$4.75
Western Son Raspberry
$4.75
Western Son Peach
$4.75
Western Son Grapefruit
$4.75
Western Son Blueberry DBL
$7.75
Western Son Lemon DBL
$7.75
Western Son Cucumber DBL
$7.75
Western Son Cranberry DBL
$7.75
Western Son Raspberry DBL
$7.75
Western Son Peach DBL
$7.75
Western Son Grapefruit DBL
$7.75
Well Tequila
$4.25
Well Tequila DBL
$6.75
Casamigos Anejo
$15.00
Casamigos Anejo DBL
$22.50
Casamigos Blanco
$11.25
Casamigos Blanco DBL
$16.75
Casamigos Repo
$12.75
Casamigos Repo DBL
$19.25
Clase Azul Repo
$40.50
Clase Azul Repo DBL
$60.75
Don Julio 1942
$38.50
Don Julio 1942 DBL
$57.75
Don Julio Anejo
$18.75
Don Julio Anejo DBL
$28.25
Don Julio Blanco
$12.75
Don Julio Blanco DBL
$19.25
Don Julio Reposado
$15.75
Don Julio Reposado DBL
$23.75
Dulce Vida Blanco
$6.00
Dulce Vida Blanco DBL
$9.50
Dulce Vida Lime
$6.00
Dulce Vida Lime DBL
$9.50
Dulce Vida Repo
$8.25
Dulce Vida Select Barrel
$14.00
Dulce Vida Repo DBL
$12.50
Dulce Vida Select Barrel DBL
$21.00
Gran Coramino Cristalino
$13.75
Gran Coramino Cristalino DBL
$20.75
Gran Coramino Repo
$10.75
Gran Coramino Repo Dbl
$16.25
Milagro Reposado
$6.25
Milagro Reposado DBL
$9.25
Milagro Silver
$6.25
Milagro Silver DBL
$9.25
Patron Reposado
$14.00
Patron Reposado DBL
$21.00
Patron Silver
$13.25
Patron Silver DBL
$20.00
Well Gin
$4.25
Well Gin DBL
$6.75
Bombay Sapphire
$7.00
Bombay Sapphire DBL
$10.50
Empress Cucumber
$7.50
Empress Cucumber DBL
$11.25
Hendricks
$8.25
Hendricks DBL
$12.50
Tanqueray
$7.25
Tanqueray DBL
$11.00
Well Rum
$4.25
Well Rum DBL
$6.75
Bacardi
$6.00
Bacardi DBL
$9.00
Captain Morgan
$5.00
Captain Morgan DBL
$8.00
Malibu
$6.00
Malibu DBL
$9.00
Myers
$7.00
Myers DBL
$10.50
Dewars DBL
$11.00
Dewars
$7.25
Glenlivet 12 Yr DBL
$21.00
Glenlivet 12 Yr
$14.00
Johnny Walker Black DBL
$18.25
Johnny Walker Black
$12.25
Macallan 12 Yr DBL
$36.00
Macallan 12 Yr
$24.00
Bottle Josh Cabernet
$29.00
Bottle Josh Chard
$27.00
Bottle Josh Pinot Noir
$29.00
Champagne Bottle
$17.00
Champagne Glass
$6.00
House Cabernet
$5.00
House Chardonnay
$5.00
House Merlot
$5.00
House Pinot Grigio
$5.00
House Pinot Noir
$5.00
Josh Cabernet
$7.50
Josh Chardonnay
$7.00
Josh Pinot Noir
$7.50
Mimosa
$5.75
Amaretto
$5.00
Amaretto DBL
$7.50
Aperol
$6.50
Aperol DBL
$9.75
Baileys
$9.00
Baileys DBL
$13.75
Chambord
$8.25
Chambord DBL
$12.50
Disaronno
$8.25
Disaronno DBL
$12.50
Fireball
$4.25
Fireball DBL
$6.75
Frangelico
$8.25
Frangelico DBL
$12.50
Fernet
$7.75
Fernet DBL
$11.63
Grand Marnier
$8.75
Grand Marnier DBL
$13.25
Hennessey VS
$12.50
Hennessey VS DBL
$18.75
Jager
$6.00
Jager DBL
$9.00
Kahlua
$7.50
Kahlua DBL
$11.25
Melon Liquor
$4.50
Orchata
$5.50
Orchata DBL
$8.25
Rootbeer Schnapps
$4.50
Rumple Minze
$7.25
Rumple Minze DBL
$11.00
Skrewball
$6.25
Skrewball DBL
$9.25
Sippery Nipple
$6.75
Tuaca
$6.00
Tuaca DBL
$9.00
3 Wiseman
$7.25
4 Horseman
$9.25
Apple Pie
$6.00
B - 52
$8.25
Blow Job
$6.75
Blue Lagoon
$6.25
Breakfast Shot
$6.50
Butter Baby Shot
$6.25
Buttery Nipple
$6.25
Candy Cane Car Bomb
$8.50
Car Bomb
$8.25
Chocolate Cake
$7.00
Cinnamon Peanut Butter Shot
.6oz Screwball Whiskey & .6oz Chila Cinnamon cream. shaken and chilled$6.75
Cinnamon Toast
$6.75
Dirty Girl Scout
$6.25
Duck Fart
$8.25
Fireball
$4.25
Fireball DBL
$6.75
Fire & Ice Shot
$7.25
Green Tea
$6.75
Gummi Bear
$6.25
Jolly Rancher
.6oz Peach Schnapps & .6oz Apple Liquor (pucker). Mixed, Chilled and served in shot glass$6.25
Kamikazi
$6.00
Kamikazi Raspberry
$6.00
Lemon Drop Shot
3 Olives Citrus$6.00
Liquorice Shot
$8.00
Liquid Cocaine
$7.50
Liquid Marijuana
$7.50
Lunch Box
$6.75
Mexican White Tea
1/3 Dulce Blanco Tequila, 1/3 Peach Schnapps, 1/3 Sour$6.75
Nuts & Berries
$7.25
Mind Eraser
$7.75
Orange Crush
$6.75
Orange Whip
Orange Vodka, peach schnapps, splash red bull & splash of cran. Served on the rox and with straws$7.75
Orgasm
$6.25
PB&J Shot
.6oz Doughball Whiskey & .6oz Razzmataz$6.25
Peanut Butter Bomb
Shot 1/2 Jameson & 1/2 Peanut Butter Irish Cream dropped in a 1/3 filled pint of Guinness$7.75
Pickle Shot
$3.00
Pickle Shot Double
$6.75
Pickle/Peper Shot
$3.00
Pickle/Peper Shot Double
$6.75
Pickle Vodka Bottle
$62.50
Pineapple Upside Down
$6.25
Purple Hooter
$6.00
Red Headed Slut
$6.25
Rootbeer Barrel
$6.50
Scooby Snack
$6.75
Screamin Orgasim
$6.75
Sex on the Beach Shot
$6.25
Sexy Alligator
$8.25
Skrewball
$6.25
Skrewball DBL
$9.25
Sippery Nipple
$6.75
Surfer on Acid
$6.25
Vegas Bomb
$8.00
Vegas Bomb (Crown Apple)
$8.00
Vegas Bomb (Crown Peach)
$8.00
Vegas Bomb (Crown Vanilla)
$8.00
Washing Apple (Crown Apple)
$7.25
Washing Apple (Crown Peach)
$7.25
Washington Apple
$7.25
Water Moccasin
.4oz Crown Royal, .4oz Peach Schnapps, .4oz Triple Sec & splash of Simple Syrup. Chilled together & served in a shot glass.$6.25
White Tea
$6.75
























































