Buffalo Chicken Empanada
Chicken, Buffalo sauce, carrots, celery$8.32
Chicken Curry Empanada
Curry chicken w/leaks$8.32
Chicken Fajita Empanada
Chicken, bell peppers, Jalapeno$8.32
Chicken Pot Pie Empanada
Chicken, mushrooms, peas, carrots$8.32
Green Chile Chicken Empanada
Chicken, green chile sauce, tomatillo$8.32
Beef Mendoza Empanada
Chopped beef, onions, red peppers, boiled egg, black olives$8.32
Brisket, Squash Empanada
Smoked brisket, baked squash, roasted Jalapenos$8.32
Philly Cheese Empanada
$8.32
Spicy Beef & Potato Empanada
Niman ranch ground beef, yellow onions, Jalapeno, potatoes$8.32
BBQ Ribs Empanada
$8.32
Green Chile Smoked Pork Empanada
$8.32
Hawaiian Empanada
Pulled pork, pineapple, cilantro$8.32
Pepe Empanada
Pepperoni, pepperoncini, mozzarella, marinara$8.32
Caprese Empanada
Tomato, basil, mozzarella$7.60
Corn & Squash Empanada
$7.60
Crunchy Blue Empanada
Blue cheese, walnuts, mozzarella, celery$7.60
Four Cheese & Onions Empanada
Blue Cheese, Parmesan, mozzarella, caramelized onions$7.60
Wild Mushroom Empanada
Mushrooms, roasted red peppers, garlic, mozzarella, green onions$7.60
Green Chile Mushrooms & Potato Empanada
$6.50
No Beef Menodza Empanada
Impossible meat, onions, red pepper, black olives$8.32
Veggies Empanada
Swiss chard, spinach, onion, vegan cheese, carrots$6.50
Vegan Buffalo Chicken Empanada
$8.32
Smoked Salmon
Norwegian smoked salmon, yellow onions, red bell peppers, tomato paste, saffron broth$11.44
Seabass Empanada
Mediterranean Seabass, onions, celery, red bell peppers$11.44
6 Regular Mixed Empanada Special
$37.44
6 Premium Empanada Special
$39.52
12 Empanadas (6 Premium 6 Regular)
$62.40
12 Premium Empanada Special
$72.88
Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
Marinated pork, ham, swiss, mustard, dellepiane sauce, and pickles.$18.72
Organic Roasted Chicken Wings (10)
Comes with 2 (2oz) Sauces$22.88
Organic Roasted Chicken Wings (20)
Comes with 4 (2oz) Sauces$49.92
Turkish Chicken Kabob
$19.76
Choripizza
$15.60
Pastrami Cheesesteak Reuben sandwich
$21.84
Prosciutto-Tomato-Burrata sandwich
$19.76
GF Neapolitan Pizza
$21.84
Shishito Peppers
$9.36
Bag of Chips
$2.08
Mac n Cheese
$13.00
Caesar Salad
$10.40
Caprese Salad
$18.72
Green Salad
$8.32
Kale Salad
$6.24
Potato Salad
$6.24
Tomato Basil Cup of Soup
$7.28
BBQ Sauce
$0.52
Bleu Cheese
$0.52
Chimichurri
$1.04
Chipotle Ranch
$1.04
Green Empanada Sauce
$0.52
Ojo Hot Sauce
$1.04
Ranch
$0.52
Tomato Marinara
$0.52
Apple Pie w/Ice Cream
$7.28
Guava & Oaxaca Cheese
$6.75
Any Alfajor
$6.76
YERBA MATE SMALL PACK
$20.80
YERBA MATE LARGE PACK
$37.44
MATE CUP WITH STRAW
$18.72
Gluten Free Chocolate Lava Cake
$10.50
CocoBee
$7.28
Diet Coke
$4.16
Iced Tea
$3.50
Lemonade
$7.28
Mexican Soda Bottle
$5.20
Topo Chico
$4.20
Brazilian Can Soda
$3.12
OJ
$3.12
Jarritos Sparkling Mineral Water
$4.16
Water
$1.04
Horchata
$7.28
Agua Fresca
$7.28
Wild Tonic Hard Kombucha
$9.45
Lemonade
$5.20
Wild Tonic Kombucha
$6.50
Dog Cutie Patty (No Seasoning)
$5.20
Doggie Treat
$7.00
Sourdough Bread TO GO
$12.48
Willy's T-Shirt
$26.00
Willy's Hat
$31.20
Willy's sticker
$3.25
Willy's Hoody
$41.60
OJO BOTTLE
$13.00
2 OJO BOTTLES
$24.00
Bag of Chips
$2.08
Caesar Salad
$10.40
Mac n Cheese
$13.00
Green Salad
$8.32
Kale Salad
$6.24
Potato Salad
$6.24
Tomato Basil Cup of Soup
$7.28
No Side
Caprese Empanada
Tomato, basil, mozzarella$7.60
Corn & Squash Empanada
$7.60
Crunchy Blue Empanada
Blue cheese, walnuts, mozzarella, celery$7.60
Four Cheese & Onions Empanada
Blue Cheese, Parmesan, mozzarella, caramelized onions$7.60
Green Chile Mushrooms & Potato Empanada
$6.50
Pepe Empanada
Pepperoni, pepperoncini, mozzarella, marinara$8.32
Veggies Empanada
Swiss chard, spinach, onion, vegan cheese, carrots$6.50
Wild Mushroom Empanada
Mushrooms, roasted red peppers, garlic, mozzarella, green onions$7.60