Chips & Queso
$8.00
Chips & Salsa
$5.00
Philly Cheese Steak Rolls
$12.00
Seasoned Curly Fries
Egg Rolls
$12.00
Fried Goat Cheese Balls
$12.00
Fried Mushrooms
$12.00
Homemade Fried Pickle Chips
$10.00
Fresh Hand-Cut Fries
Mozzarella Stix
$10.00
Fried Ravioli
$12.00
Nachos
Served with Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Olives, Salsa & Sour Cream on the Side.$13.00
Beer Battered Onion Rings
$9.00
Southwestern Chicken Eggrolls
$12.00
Spinach Dip
$10.00
Meatballs
$10.00
6 Wings
$10.00
12 Boneless Wings
$16.00
6 Boneless Wings
$10.00
12 Wings
$16.00
Caesar Salad
$7.00
Caesar Salad with Chicken
$15.00
Full House Salad
$10.00
Small Side Salad
Mixed Greens, Cheese Blend, Tomatoes, Homemade Croutons & Choice of Dressing.$6.00
Soup Of The Day
Chicken Ceasar Wrap
$15.00
Chicken Sandwich
Spicy Fried Chicken with Pepper Jack Cheese on a Grilled Pretzel Bun$15.00
Hand-Battered Tenders
Four Chicken Tenders with Choice of Dipping Sauce: Ranch, Honey Mustard, Barbeque or Buffalo Sauce$15.00
Corn Beef Reuben
Hand-sliced Corn Beef with Kraut, Swiss Cheese & 1000 Island Dressing on Toasted Rye.$16.00
Ham and Cheese
$13.00
Meatball Sliders
$12.00
Quesadilla
Grilled Chicken, Red & Green Peppers, Onions & Cheese Blend Served with Side of Salsa & Sour Cream SubstituteTri-tip $3$10.00
Turkey CLUB
$15.00
Supreme Pizza
$16.00
Aloha
$16.00
Art Garfunkle Pizza
$18.00
Calzone
$18.00
Cheese Pizza
$13.00
White Pie
$14.00
Magarita pizza
$15.00
Mini Pizza
$8.00
Oh Honey You Spicy
$17.00
Soooo Meaty Pizza
$18.00
The RONI
$15.00
Barq's Root Beer
$3.00
Coffee
$3.00
Dr. Pepper
$3.00
Sweet Tea
$3.00
Sprite
$3.00
Coke
$3.00
Smooth Criminal Can
$4.00
Ginger Beer
$3.00
Unsweet Tea
$3.00
Diet Ginger Beer
$3.00
Tonic
$1.00
Gingerale
$3.00
Fanta Orange Soda
$3.00
Lemonade
$3.00
Diet Coke
$3.00
Chocolate Cake
$8.00
Cookie Sundae
$8.00
Apple Cider
$6.00
Spiced Pear
$6.00
Blackberry
$6.00
Ginger
$6.00
Cranberry Orange
$6.00
Personal Pizza
$8.00
Lemon Drop
Deep Eddy Lemon, triple sec, lemonade, sour, sugared rim$10.00
Chocolate Martini
Vanilla vodka, dark & white chocolate liqueur, heavy cream$10.00
Espresso Martini
Espresso vodka, Kahlúa, cold brew — Baileys cream optional$10.00
Grape Kool Aid
Grape vodka, grape pucker, sour, splash of cranberry$9.00
Pumpkin Spice Martini
Whipped cream vodka, pumpkin spice and chocolate liqueur, cream$11.00
Manhattan
Bulleit bourbon, sweet vermouth, bitters$10.00
Dirty Executive
Ketel One, dry vermouth, olive juice, blue cheese-stuffed olives$10.00
Georgia Peach
Deep Eddy Sweet Tea vodka, peach schnapps, sour$9.00
Cosmopolitan
Absolut Citron, fresh lime, triple sec, cranberry$9.00
Side Of
Long Island Tea
$6.50
22oz Long Island Tea
$8.50
22oz Grateful Dead
$8.50
16oz Texas Tea
$7.50
Adios Mother Fucker
$7.50
Greatful Dead
$7.50
Top Shelf Long Island
$8.50
12 Boneless Wings
$12.00
12 Wings
$12.00
6 Wings
$6.00
6 Boneless Wings
$6.00