Picked For You
Carbonara
House made bucatini, wood-fired chicken, crispy pork belly, peas, creamy chicken jus. Topped with egg yolk and black pepper$23.00
Trezo Burger
8oz. burger, bacon, provolone, oven roasted tomatoes, lettuce, brioche, fries$17.00
Smoked Tomato Fettuccini
Fettuccini pasta, wood-fired chicken, spinach, bacon, smoked tomato cream sauce$22.00
Chic Diablo
$21.00
Hot Honey Pepperoni
Spicy pepperoni, fonzarella, Asiago, marinara, hot honey glaze$17.00
Margherita
House made mozzarella cheese, roasted tomatoes, roasted garlic, basil$16.00
Add Celery & Carrots
$5.00
add garlic bread
$3.00
Bruschetta
Daily made focaccia bread, basil pesto, roasted tomatoes, house made mozzarella, balsamic reduction, basil and olive oil$15.00
Burrata Board
House made mozzarella filled with savory cream with arugula, sundried tomato & olive tapenade, truffle oil, grilled sourdough$19.00
Calamari
Breaded and fried calamari steak strips, marinara$16.00
Chicken & Artichoke Dip
Corn tortilla chips$13.00
Crab Cakes
Deep Sea Red Crab, citrus beurre blanc, preserved lemons$26.00
Extra Grapes
$3.00
Extra Pretzels
$3.00
Baked Garlic Bread
Brioche, roasted garlic, shreddedfonzarella,$7.00
Goat Cheese Fondue
Warm goat cheese fondue, warm pretzels, grapes, artichoke tapenade$16.00
Special Appetizer
$10.00
Trezo Rolls
Wonton wrapped, bolognese, fonzarella, marinara sauce$17.00
Gluten Free Rolls TOGO
$4.00
Bread TOGO
$4.00
Biscoff Cheesecake
Biscoff cookie crust, creamy biscoff filling, whipped cream$10.00
Chocolate Bars
Milk chocolate mousse, crunchy peanut butter base, peanuts, caramel sauce$8.00
Creme Brulee
Vanilla bean Italian custard, brulee topping, mixed berries$8.00
Flourless Chocolate Cake
Chocolate cake, dark chocolate mousse filling, chocolate ganache, strawberry compote$9.00
Fresh Fruit
$5.00
Ice Cream, 2 Scoops
$4.00
Tiramisu
Classic presentation, cocoa powder, whipped cream$8.00
Boulevard Salad
Boulevard beer-battered chicken, mixed greens, bacon, tomatoes, egg, pepper jack cheese, tortilla chips, asiago peppercorn dressing$16.00
Lrg Baby Spinach
Baby spinach, chopped bacon, blueberries, candied walnuts, goat cheese crumbles, lemon poppy dressing$12.00
Lrg Caesar Salad
$8.00
Lrg Chicken Caesar
$16.00
Lrg Crisp Greens
Fonzarella, cherry tomato, cucumber, choice of balsamic vinaigrette or asiago peppercorn dressing$10.00
Lrg Salmon Caesar
$18.00
Lrg Shrimp Caesar
$17.00
Pecan Chicken Salad
Pecan crusted and pan seared chicken breast, baby kale, peppadew peppers, goat cheese, slivered almonds, blueberries, lemon poppy seed dressing$18.00
Salmon Salad
Wood-fired salmon, kale, romaine, sliced almonds, jicama, roasted red peppers, goat cheese, balsamic vinaigrette$20.00
Steak Wedge
Wood-fired petite tender, grilled romaine, smoked cherry tomatoes, blue cheese crumbles, caramelized onion, asiago peppercorn dressing$17.00
Trezo Cobb
Grilled chicken, mixed greens, tomatoes, praline bacon, blue cheese crumbles, egg, avocado, roasted red peppers, flatbread crackers, Asiago peppercorn$17.00
Kid Chicken Tenders
$8.00
Kid Grilled Cheese & Fry
$8.00
Kid Mac and Cheese
$8.00
Kid Pasta and Butter
$8.00
Kid Pasta and Red Sauce
$8.00
Kid Pizza
$8.00
Chorizo Pizza
Scimeca's chorizo sausage, pepperoni, marinara, fonzarella, candied jalapenos, basil$17.00
Hot Honey Pepperoni
Spicy pepperoni, fonzarella, Asiago, marinara, hot honey glaze$17.00
Margherita
House made mozzarella cheese, roasted tomatoes, roasted garlic, basil$16.00
Mushroom & Prosciutto
Ricotta cheese. garlic oil, mushroom ragu & prosciutto. Topped with arugula & shaved parmesan cheese$17.00
Shrimp Alfredo Pizza
Shrimp, marinated peppers, spinach, five cheese blend, alfredo sauce$18.00
Asparagus
$5.00
Baby Spinach Salad
Baby spinach, chopped bacon, blueberries, candied walnuts, goat cheese crumbles, lemon poppy dressing$6.00
Basmati Rice Side
$5.00
Bread TOGO
$4.00
Brussel Sprouts
$5.00
Buttered Peas
$5.00
Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine, parmesan, focaccia croutons, classic Caesar dressing$6.00
Chef's Soup
$6.00
Crisp Greens Salad
Fonzarella, cherry tomato, cucumber, choice of balsamic vinaigrette or asiago peppercorn dressing$6.00
Fries
$5.00
Gluten Free Rolls TOGO
$4.00
Iceberg Wedge
Cherry tomatoes, bacon, blue cheese crumbles, croutons, Asiago peppercorn dressing$8.00
Mashed Potatoes
$5.00
Potato Gratin
$5.00
Risotto
$5.00
Sauteed Carrots
$5.00
Sauteed Spinach
$5.00
Side of Bordelaise
$2.00
Side of Broccolini
$5.00
Side of Diablo SAUCE
$3.00
Slaw
$4.00
Zucchini & Squash
$5.00
1/2 Trezo Mac
$18.00
Carbonara
House made bucatini, wood-fired chicken, crispy pork belly, peas, creamy chicken jus. Topped with egg yolk and black pepper$23.00
Carbonara NO MEAT
$20.00
Chic Diablo
$21.00
Diablo NO MEAT
$18.00
DN Lobster Mac & Cheese
$34.00
Crab Ravioli
Crab, spinach & ricotta ravioli, sauteed leeks, peppadew peppers, white wine garlic cream$30.00
Short Rib Rigatoni
Rigatoni pasta, braised short rib, red wine, peppadew peppers, caramelized onions, spinach, spicy marinara$26.00
Shrimp Diablo
$24.00
Smoked Tomato Fettuccini
Fettuccini pasta, wood-fired chicken, spinach, bacon, smoked tomato cream sauce$22.00
Vegan Pasta
$15.00
Vegetarian Pasta
$15.00
Add Boulevard Chicken
$6.00
Add Crab Cake
1 Deep Sea Red Crab Cake to compliment any entree$13.00
Passion Mare To-Go
$15.00
Red Sangria To-Go
Made in house with red wine, orange liqueur, & fresh fruit juices$16.00
Spicy Pepe Margarita To-Go
$15.00
Negroni
House-Infused Berry Vodka, Lemonade$15.00
White Sangria To-Go
A light, fresh orange-infused white wine with fresh fruit$16.00
Extra Grapes
$2.00
14oz Prime Ribeye
Potato gratin, wood-fired asparagus, Bordelaise$58.00
Surf & Turf
Wood-fired 6oz filet, 3 wood-fired shrimp & seared crab cake, lobster mashed potatoes, wood-fired asparagus, Bordelaise sauce$64.00
6oz Filet
Garlic mashed potatoes, sauteed green beans, Bordelaise$42.00
8oz Petite Tender
Teres Major (shoulder cut), Garlic mashed potatoes, Chef's vegetable, Bordelaise$26.00
Adult Chicken Tenders
$14.00
Braised Boneless Short Rib
Horseradish mashed potatoes, honey bourbon glazed Brussels sprouts with caramelized onion, pork belly and almonds, horseradish gravy. Topped with crispy onions$28.00
Chicken Piccata
Sautéed chicken breast, garlic mashed potatoes, spinach, lemon caper pan sauce$24.00
DN Fish Tacos
$18.00
DN Salmon Tacos
House smoked and blackened salmon, three soft shell tacos, Italian slaw, spicy aioli, marinated vegetables, Trezo hot sauce, rosemary fries$16.00
Pork Chop
Lightly dusted, pan seared pork chop, horseradish mashed potatoes, sauteed baby carrots, Marsala cream sauce$28.00
Trezo Burger
8oz. burger, bacon, provolone, oven roasted tomatoes, lettuce, brioche, fries$17.00
Chicken Roulade
Pan seared, stuffed with mozzarella, spinach & oven roasted tomatoes, herb basmati rice, sauteed green beans, alfredo sauce, chive oil$28.00
Carbonara
House made bucatini, wood-fired chicken, crispy pork belly, peas, creamy chicken jus. Topped with egg yolk and black pepper$23.00
Carbonara NO MEAT
$20.00
Chic Diablo
$21.00
Diablo NO MEAT
$18.00
LN Trezo Mac & Cheese
Fiore pasta, blackened shrimp, pork belly, shaved Brussels sprouts, four cheese sauce, toasted bread crumbs$25.00
Crab Ravioli
Crab, spinach & ricotta ravioli, sauteed leeks, peppadew peppers, white wine garlic cream$30.00
Short Rib Rigatoni
Rigatoni pasta, braised short rib, red wine, peppadew peppers, caramelized onions, spinach, spicy marinara$26.00
Shrimp Diablo
$24.00
Smoked Tomato Fettuccini
Fettuccini pasta, wood-fired chicken, spinach, bacon, smoked tomato cream sauce$22.00
Vegan Pasta
$15.00
Vegetarian Pasta
$15.00
En Fuego
Variety of Fish, shrimp, mussels, sausage, basmati rice, vegetables, lobster saffron broth$26.00
Organic Salmon
Wood-fired salmon, black forbidden rice, poblano beurre blanc, sautéed baby carrots$30.00
Shrimp & Risotto
Herb marinated and wood-fired shrimp, pork belly and sweet pea risotto, grilled asparagus, red pepper beurre blanc$27.00
Walleye
Pan seared Walleye, flash fried purple potatoes, diced bell peppers, bacon, leeks, warm bacon dressing$26.00
Halibut
Pan seared Halibut, potato gnocchi, butternut squash puree, romesco sauce & chive oil$34.00
























